VG Ergoldsbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, VG Ergoldsbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 56.407 20,0 %
Grüne 20.048 7,1 %
Freie Wähler 108.054 38,2 %
AfD 20.866 7,4 %
SPD 26.106 9,2 %
FDP 8.967 3,2 %
Junge Liste 5.461 1,9 %
ÖDP 25.126 8,9 %
JW 5.453 1,9 %
LINKE/mut 2.415 0,9 %
FLL 3.838 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.038 -
Wähler 4.946 61,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 236 4,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 282.741 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 1.194
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.847
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 977
4 Maier Monika 2 740
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 723
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 632
7 Hölzl Florian 5 1.323
8 Hammerl Martina 6 1.169
9 Maier Helmut 18 692
10 Wimmer Max 17 1.088
11 Klaus Josef 10 934
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 1.055
13 Hausberger Luise 15 623
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 517
15 Obermaier Georg 7 608
16 Weiß Andrea 4 2.123
17 Graf Angelika 12 737
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 1.146
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 667
20 Scharf Karl 19 748
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 592
22 Schuh Michael 31 3.833
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 477
24 Weingartner Christian 21 644
25 Bauer Thomas 48 588
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 491
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 586
28 Denk Brigitta 39 1.367
29 Grab Richard 51 449
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 559
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 492
32 Amann Sigrid 44 459
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 438
34 Schott Manuel 27 451
35 Deinhart Franz 34 4.193
36 Lando Salvatore 54 461
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 612
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 394
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 408
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 628
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 437
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 436
43 Pritscher Otto 30 2.170
44 Heckner Robert 32 673
45 Seibert Eike 60 412
46 Bader Ulrich 43 420
47 Seimel Günter 61 420
48 Zierke Luisa 52 480
49 Frankowski Christian 46 350
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 346
51 Rieder Stefan 50 444
52 Stuber Albert 68 334
53 Rengstl Robert 47 3.555
54 Auer Maximilian 62 349
55 Haindl Michael 33 494
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 399
57 Molitor Herbert 70 324
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 351
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 309
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 422
61 Altmann Christian 56 309
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 653
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 290
64 Foidl Niklas 69 2.082
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 346
66 Amberger Dominic 29 687
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 276
68 Bauer Hermann 59 264
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 354
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 356

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 448
2 Schachtl Martin 3 411
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 386
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 325
5 Seifert Petra 9 305
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 282
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 396
8 Forstner Hans 20 262
9 Feß Michaela 4 305
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 321
11 van Vügt Renate 18 252
12 Kühn Emil 28 279
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 350
14 Hunger Johannes 21 275
15 Floegel Gisela 11 274
16 Held Franz 15 241
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 275
18 Mora Robert 9 272
19 Geldner Susanne 25 1.072
20 Weber Elmar 23 238
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 450
22 Steinberger Frank 33 245
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 314
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 232
25 Asanger Iris 37 220
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 277
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 250
28 Fleck Sepp 14 254
29 Kühn Melanie 29 264
30 Sigl Franz 31 238
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 245
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 937
33 Wilke Karin 38 215
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 344
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 213
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 213
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 252
38 Seeanner Martin 32 601
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 248
40 Mezger Martin 26 261
41 Reintke Eva 39 231
42 Sinock Pascal 48 220
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 202
44 Straßer Alois 59 200
45 Ammer Paula 24 220
46 Kropp Alexander 49 199
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 210
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 207
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 211
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 193
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 218
52 Häublein Gernot 60 189
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 194
54 Beringer Robert 52 229
55 Lipfert Pia 40 217
56 Solf Herwig 54 198
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 201
58 Koch Christian 53 1.016
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 211
60 Hall Romeo 67 188
61 John Birgit 66 186
62 Scholz Silke 55 208
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 191
64 Meilinger Werner 50 184
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 194
66 Meyer Karl 51 188
67 Meyer Andrea 70 181
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 173
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 178
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 169

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 6.776
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 5.885
3 Holzner Alfred 2 3.180
4 Robold Ludwig 6 7.278
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 2.625
6 Strauß Andreas 5 1.987
7 Reff Josef 8 1.241
8 Haider Helmut 4 1.220
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 1.110
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 1.222
11 Horsche Andreas 11 1.257
12 Leopold Klaus 15 1.289
13 Angstl Johann 10 2.558
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 2.355
15 Huber Thomas 22 1.100
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 1.041
17 Luginger Georg 9 1.986
18 Schreff Johann 27 985
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 1.832
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 1.135
21 Held Andreas 26 1.039
22 Haider Sebastian 13 1.044
23 Zenger Johann 19 1.767
24 Berger Heike 28 4.963
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 1.304
26 Eisenried Christian 40 1.417
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 913
28 Popp Christa 17 1.178
29 Leipold Werner 32 938
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 926
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 971
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 1.014
33 Reiter Johann 33 876
34 Sand Jakob 43 976
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 866
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 1.988
37 Koj Christine 23 870
38 Wendt Andrea 50 881
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 4.497
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 808
41 Söll Martin 41 839
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 937
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 824
44 Dietrich Anja 53 1.258
45 Büchl Anton 34 927
46 Griebel Claudia 56 865
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 741
48 Staudinger Johann 47 754
49 Bauer Christian 44 3.950
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 746
51 Haindl Georg 39 974
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 706
53 Stöckl Franz 51 818
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 2.608
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 786
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 683
57 Maier Erwin 62 664
58 Deller Günter 52 760
59 Petz Richard 48 852
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 745
61 Fischer Peter 64 608
62 Klanikow Werner 49 4.212
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 591
64 Nebl Alexander 68 594
65 Loos Uta 69 550
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 548
67 Kloss Stephan 65 527
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 620
69 Vollers Michael 70 537
70 Maier Robert 55 532

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 1.104
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 1.052
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 1.188
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 1.018
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 985
6 Werner Anton 6 1.007
7 Reichl Christian 5 1.045
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 876
9 Meched Natalie 10 884
10 Kramer Nicole 8 926
11 Rabl Susanne 14 844
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 887
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 832
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 865
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 898
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 834
17 Voscic Drazen 21 772
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 836
19 Kluger Achim 20 830
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 754
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 735
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 689
23 Haindl Johann 23 741
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 264

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 1.495
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 4.743
3 Engelhard Christel 7 487
4 Forstner Peter 5 2.603
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 230
6 Göbl Franz 6 318
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 490
8 Padua Pascal 50 227
9 Seibert Kim 39 223
10 Sarcher Johann 3 212
11 Gröger Sabine 17 221
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 203
13 Erbinger Christine 23 332
14 Buchta Philipp 51 191
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 241
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 203
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 184
18 Seidl Hans 16 260
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 189
20 Babl Gerhard 9 186
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 274
22 Wild Georg 15 248
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 177
24 Hujber Martin 25 216
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 151
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 151
27 Egner Ursula 58 165
28 Koch Michael 34 161
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 630
30 Czichon Joachim 53 146
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 144
32 Ertl Christoph 27 619
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 176
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 273
35 Mirlach Christina 35 199
36 Bauer Peter 49 166
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 157
38 Gremmer Florian 40 183
39 Härtinger Regina 31 257
40 Neß Thomas 47 207
41 Kraus Sina 44 336
42 Schlichter Markus 32 155
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 134
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 215
45 Werner Stefan 63 132
46 Jaumann Josef 60 155
47 Robl Werner 59 138
48 Fischer Martin 42 137
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 124
50 Stiller Markus 69 118
51 Bareither Ralf 48 127
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 123
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 1.457
54 Forster Michael 37 1.963
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 841
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 142
57 Müller Felix 57 167
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 126
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 129
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 113
61 Bracher Josef 19 135
62 Wagner Hans 66 105
63 Sahin Ugur 68 116
64 Wolf Werner 70 107
65 Billinger Manfred 38 98
66 Latein Philipp 65 104
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 100
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 92
69 Heckinger Paul 36 305
70 Wolf Arno 18 174

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 899
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 345
3 Deller Michael 4 159
4 Haider Bernhard 7 88
5 Däullary Anna 18 86
6 Altinger Marco 3 156
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 1.140
8 Bauer Karin 5 137
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 59
10 Günthner Christian 36 61
11 Gulich Simona 26 69
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 70
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 142
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 80
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 78
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 81
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 71
18 Reiter Damaris 50 61
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 57
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 54
21 Keil Eva 8 137
22 Schmidt Michael 44 56
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 83
24 Fischer Martin 13 54
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 50
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 53
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 290
28 Bauer Manuela 23 53
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 71
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 48
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 60
32 Metzger Bernd 51 48
33 Gabler Manuel 53 45
34 Auer Jutta 14 945
35 Forster Stefan 15 52
36 Lentner Mario 57 48
37 Eberl Sandra 45 46
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 50
39 Boeske Steffen 68 54
40 Keil Stefanie 17 45
41 Melzl Georg 11 92
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 635
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 47
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 55
45 Höllich Werner 61 51
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 57
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 56
48 Fuchs Alina 55 67
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 39
50 Strasser Thomas 12 50
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 35
52 Zur Anton 40 48
53 Hilz Franz 20 97
54 Reiter Marion 60 62
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 51
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 49
57 Waack Sabine 59 54
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 62
59 Neuner Konrad 39 74
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 49
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 39
62 Schmidt Christian 63 52
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 72
64 Faber Ralf 66 32
65 Brunner Claus 58 34
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 38
67 Lorber Daniel 67 37
68 Gruber Andreas 54 610
69 Neumayer Josef 62 28
70 Deller Toni 10 114

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 329
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 255
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 89
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 86
5 Klein Daniel 36 35
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 69
7 Huber Lorena 26 112
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 27
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 95
10 Aigner Sina 22 28
11 Engl Andreas 38 33
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 298
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 44
14 Huber Andreas 8 68
15 Högl Matthias 20 46
16 Bauer Maria 30 47
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 75
18 Huber Martin 31 76
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 120
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 60
21 Riedl Josef 9 133
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 72
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 26
24 Beck Georg 14 896
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 57
26 Maier Konrad 27 35
27 Dort Philipp 64 33
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 29
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 18
30 Huber Matthias 57 37
31 Huber Helene 52 35
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 17
33 Dusl Christoph 11 45
34 Becker Fabienne 48 25
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 252
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 18
37 Sladek Verena 18 47
38 Huber Johannes 24 78
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 344
40 Widl Carolin 37 19
41 Forstner Mario 31 128
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 20
43 Nees Laetitia 67 34
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 51
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 15
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 52
47 Besl Matthias 17 38
48 Lederer Andreas 10 76
49 Bauer Veronika 50 75
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 17
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 35
52 Ernst Nina 68 15
53 Mertens Fabian 19 18
54 Huber Florian 45 104
55 Strasser Anna 60 22
56 Rambach Florian 63 22
57 Maier Alexander 33 24
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 27
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 17
60 Auer Michael 41 19
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 35
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 87
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 27
64 Seemann Kilian 54 50
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 40
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 17
67 Brieller Christoph 55 16
68 Amann Josef 40 57
69 Betz Julia 43 62
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 53

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 2.863
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 864
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 290
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 2.382
5 Schmid Josef 4 346
6 Münch Christian 18 202
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 180
8 Hagl Christian 12 238
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 388
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 165
11 Huber Ludwig 10 294
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 223
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 401
14 Gaminek Monika 28 158
15 Nitsch Florian 35 194
16 Stopfer Christian 21 194
17 Maier Luise 17 1.309
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 258
19 Maier Martin 31 144
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 184
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 1.083
22 Großmann Thomas 23 180
23 Zierke Linda 38 153
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 128
25 Straßer Peter 42 141
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 233
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 169
28 Högl Birgit 14 157
29 Bummer Alois 25 186
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 1.061
31 Hummel Hans 20 1.336
32 Zellner Stefan 24 148
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 121
34 Grosser Franz 11 249
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 129
36 Aigner Sonja 39 169
37 Witzko Martin 16 145
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 711
39 Heimerl Martin 53 124
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 1.498
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 121
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 144
43 Hauer Andreas 13 206
44 Würfl Johann 61 115
45 Bronder Klaus 47 552
46 Veitl Georg 44 970
47 Dück Viktor 48 126
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 150
49 Maier Bernhard 22 159
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 106
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 104
52 Grosser Daniel 34 204
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 139
54 Moissl Anton 50 119
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 103
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 155
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 145
58 Lang Josef 67 91
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 87
60 Maier Andrea 46 165
61 Hummel Maria 56 754
62 Martel Matthias 70 83
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 85
64 Saacke Jochen 52 115
65 Dusch Severin 69 81
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 99
67 Liebl Josef 59 76
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 87
69 Horsch Konrad 62 86
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 301

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 259
2 Sixt Franziska 1 284
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 348
4 Pell Robert 25 92
5 Fuchs Michael 16 70
6 Wassereck Lars 5 83
7 Karl Isabella 6 164
8 Sand Verena 13 129
9 Leitner Nadine 29 55
10 Köhler Daniela 8 63
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 67
12 Bauer Nico 21 214
13 Maier Theresia 19 93
14 Härtl Jan 32 63
15 Veitz Katharina 12 41
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 125
17 Buck Sebastian 17 57
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 92
19 Straßer Martin 26 34
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 1.298
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 38
22 Söder Simon 15 55
23 Richling Martin 20 78
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 39
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 27
26 Meier Andreas 28 992
27 Zankl Markus 24 42
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 59
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 69
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 45
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 51
32 Straßer Marina 27 60
33 Maier Matthias 23 136
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 36
35 Holzner Patrick 18 95

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 145
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 208
3 Weingart Anna 6 108
4 Forster Robert 5 96
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 299
6 Loch Lukas 3 91
7 Hofmann Ina 11 98
8 Reiser Matthias 14 95
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 88
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 85
11 Daffner Julia 8 117
12 Mickel Stanley 16 223
13 Jocham Markus 19 83
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 87
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 106
16 Tille Moritz 13 89
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 78
18 Münch Jonathan 7 77
19 Schmid Daniel 9 94
20 Münch Jannes 12 73
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 75

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 120
2 Gatz Birgit 3 150
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 88
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 99
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 86
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 58
7 Gschaider Evi 5 78
8 Riedl Nicole 35 53
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 247
10 Czink Andrea 14 64
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 45
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 207
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 56
14 Bader Tanja 9 60
15 Beck Ursula 8 410
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 65
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 70
18 Mai Daniela 31 54
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 54
20 Edl Andrea 40 40
21 Strasser Eva 26 53
22 Paukner Silvia 15 102
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 47
24 Spies Anja 18 50
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 40
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 34
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 114
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 69
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 30
30 Engl Lotte 38 42
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 54
32 Appel Martina 50 43
33 Horn Birgit 43 46
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 51
35 Zeiller Christine 47 38
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 58
37 Rohde Birgit 41 36
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 49
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 47
40 Winkler Ruth 22 116
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 35
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 31
43 Erber Monika 37 48
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 42
45 Müller Dorothea 53 37
46 Theisen Sabine 46 36
47 Musahl Theresia 49 36
48 Pirkl Maria 12 99
49 Buchner Christine 45 36
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 43
51 Benkler Christine 51 54
52 Wenk Christine 27 66
53 Aigner Angelika 17 52

Wahlbeteiligung: 61,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei