VG Gerzen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, VG Gerzen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 63.423 29,4 %
Grüne 21.202 9,8 %
Freie Wähler 68.008 31,5 %
AfD 14.582 6,8 %
SPD 11.482 5,3 %
FDP 5.552 2,6 %
Junge Liste 8.527 3,9 %
ÖDP 9.670 4,5 %
JW 5.015 2,3 %
LINKE/mut 2.944 1,4 %
FLL 5.471 2,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.500 -
Wähler 3.812 69,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 172 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 215.876 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 2.431
2 Oßner Florian 1 2.069
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 1.382
4 Maier Monika 2 4.057
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 663
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 1.456
7 Hölzl Florian 5 744
8 Hammerl Martina 6 900
9 Maier Helmut 18 732
10 Wimmer Max 17 922
11 Klaus Josef 10 1.346
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 624
13 Hausberger Luise 15 1.184
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 2.382
15 Obermaier Georg 7 1.354
16 Weiß Andrea 4 645
17 Graf Angelika 12 1.680
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 566
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 691
20 Scharf Karl 19 559
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 862
22 Schuh Michael 31 496
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 2.644
24 Weingartner Christian 21 641
25 Bauer Thomas 48 538
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 548
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 1.365
28 Denk Brigitta 39 555
29 Grab Richard 51 462
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 520
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 527
32 Amann Sigrid 44 510
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 1.684
34 Schott Manuel 27 903
35 Deinhart Franz 34 474
36 Lando Salvatore 54 528
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 453
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 2.124
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 456
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 2.353
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 1.278
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 1.311
43 Pritscher Otto 30 450
44 Heckner Robert 32 454
45 Seibert Eike 60 461
46 Bader Ulrich 43 532
47 Seimel Günter 61 490
48 Zierke Luisa 52 469
49 Frankowski Christian 46 921
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 395
51 Rieder Stefan 50 397
52 Stuber Albert 68 381
53 Rengstl Robert 47 386
54 Auer Maximilian 62 410
55 Haindl Michael 33 437
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 424
57 Molitor Herbert 70 399
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 580
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 421
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 392
61 Altmann Christian 56 2.730
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 519
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 813
64 Foidl Niklas 69 341
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 725
66 Amberger Dominic 29 340
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 355
68 Bauer Hermann 59 736
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 466
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 380

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 404
2 Schachtl Martin 3 346
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 492
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 297
5 Seifert Petra 9 304
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 244
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 890
8 Forstner Hans 20 244
9 Feß Michaela 4 993
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 278
11 van Vügt Renate 18 246
12 Kühn Emil 28 229
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 285
14 Hunger Johannes 21 271
15 Floegel Gisela 11 555
16 Held Franz 15 258
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 300
18 Mora Robert 9 226
19 Geldner Susanne 25 225
20 Weber Elmar 23 220
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 219
22 Steinberger Frank 33 225
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 843
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 323
25 Asanger Iris 37 331
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 1.048
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 258
28 Fleck Sepp 14 247
29 Kühn Melanie 29 241
30 Sigl Franz 31 207
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 195
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 191
33 Wilke Karin 38 309
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 189
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 245
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 210
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 273
38 Seeanner Martin 32 190
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 389
40 Mezger Martin 26 208
41 Reintke Eva 39 821
42 Sinock Pascal 48 235
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 197
44 Straßer Alois 59 229
45 Ammer Paula 24 342
46 Kropp Alexander 49 210
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 180
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 202
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 220
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 170
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 190
52 Häublein Gernot 60 172
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 183
54 Beringer Robert 52 232
55 Lipfert Pia 40 986
56 Solf Herwig 54 178
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 175
58 Koch Christian 53 158
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 171
60 Hall Romeo 67 405
61 John Birgit 66 191
62 Scholz Silke 55 210
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 195
64 Meilinger Werner 50 182
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 247
66 Meyer Karl 51 223
67 Meyer Andrea 70 163
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 162
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 179
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 146

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 5.087
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 3.849
3 Holzner Alfred 2 864
4 Robold Ludwig 6 858
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.069
6 Strauß Andreas 5 823
7 Reff Josef 8 2.547
8 Haider Helmut 4 3.598
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 1.132
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 685
11 Horsche Andreas 11 679
12 Leopold Klaus 15 620
13 Angstl Johann 10 1.063
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 1.053
15 Huber Thomas 22 790
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 4.724
17 Luginger Georg 9 1.550
18 Schreff Johann 27 816
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 613
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 603
21 Held Andreas 26 661
22 Haider Sebastian 13 2.090
23 Zenger Johann 19 676
24 Berger Heike 28 601
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 927
26 Eisenried Christian 40 577
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 3.395
28 Popp Christa 17 626
29 Leipold Werner 32 552
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 548
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 575
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 532
33 Reiter Johann 33 712
34 Sand Jakob 43 644
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 933
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 1.012
37 Koj Christine 23 1.869
38 Wendt Andrea 50 531
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 511
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 528
41 Söll Martin 41 690
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 547
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 608
44 Dietrich Anja 53 496
45 Büchl Anton 34 754
46 Griebel Claudia 56 518
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 503
48 Staudinger Johann 47 792
49 Bauer Christian 44 488
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 572
51 Haindl Georg 39 469
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 463
53 Stöckl Franz 51 528
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 454
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 462
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 1.238
57 Maier Erwin 62 490
58 Deller Günter 52 450
59 Petz Richard 48 509
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 415
61 Fischer Peter 64 432
62 Klanikow Werner 49 402
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 408
64 Nebl Alexander 68 388
65 Loos Uta 69 665
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 402
67 Kloss Stephan 65 706
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 374
69 Vollers Michael 70 384
70 Maier Robert 55 878

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 892
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 710
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 785
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 740
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 615
6 Werner Anton 6 675
7 Reichl Christian 5 654
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 573
9 Meched Natalie 10 804
10 Kramer Nicole 8 617
11 Rabl Susanne 14 561
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 658
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 541
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 561
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 557
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 662
17 Voscic Drazen 21 538
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 568
19 Kluger Achim 20 538
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 586
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 620
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 508
23 Haindl Johann 23 466
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 153

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 621
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 205
3 Engelhard Christel 7 267
4 Forstner Peter 5 132
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 1.001
6 Göbl Franz 6 136
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 100
8 Padua Pascal 50 105
9 Seibert Kim 39 81
10 Sarcher Johann 3 1.298
11 Gröger Sabine 17 89
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 617
13 Erbinger Christine 23 71
14 Buchta Philipp 51 68
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 118
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 68
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 77
18 Seidl Hans 16 83
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 72
20 Babl Gerhard 9 314
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 76
22 Wild Georg 15 93
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 447
24 Hujber Martin 25 63
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 69
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 665
27 Egner Ursula 58 62
28 Koch Michael 34 99
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 54
30 Czichon Joachim 53 57
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 432
32 Ertl Christoph 27 64
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 67
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 71
35 Mirlach Christina 35 82
36 Bauer Peter 49 51
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 58
38 Gremmer Florian 40 64
39 Härtinger Regina 31 100
40 Neß Thomas 47 51
41 Kraus Sina 44 59
42 Schlichter Markus 32 519
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 53
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 140
45 Werner Stefan 63 82
46 Jaumann Josef 60 69
47 Robl Werner 59 51
48 Fischer Martin 42 81
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 44
50 Stiller Markus 69 45
51 Bareither Ralf 48 49
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 44
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 56
54 Forster Michael 37 50
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 52
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 42
57 Müller Felix 57 48
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 45
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 75
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 43
61 Bracher Josef 19 43
62 Wagner Hans 66 45
63 Sahin Ugur 68 47
64 Wolf Werner 70 50
65 Billinger Manfred 38 267
66 Latein Philipp 65 159
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 313
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 501
69 Heckinger Paul 36 88
70 Wolf Arno 18 74

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 795
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 213
3 Deller Michael 4 130
4 Haider Bernhard 7 68
5 Däullary Anna 18 61
6 Altinger Marco 3 96
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 49
8 Bauer Karin 5 263
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 47
10 Günthner Christian 36 446
11 Gulich Simona 26 59
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 77
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 107
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 67
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 36
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 40
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 49
18 Reiter Damaris 50 58
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 44
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 42
21 Keil Eva 8 66
22 Schmidt Michael 44 37
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 44
24 Fischer Martin 13 102
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 210
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 36
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 48
28 Bauer Manuela 23 63
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 61
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 102
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 44
32 Metzger Bernd 51 35
33 Gabler Manuel 53 41
34 Auer Jutta 14 50
35 Forster Stefan 15 75
36 Lentner Mario 57 35
37 Eberl Sandra 45 68
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 33
39 Boeske Steffen 68 41
40 Keil Stefanie 17 44
41 Melzl Georg 11 133
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 53
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 56
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 48
45 Höllich Werner 61 40
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 35
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 36
48 Fuchs Alina 55 47
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 40
50 Strasser Thomas 12 35
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 178
52 Zur Anton 40 56
53 Hilz Franz 20 57
54 Reiter Marion 60 40
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 36
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 38
57 Waack Sabine 59 43
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 41
59 Neuner Konrad 39 41
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 38
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 38
62 Schmidt Christian 63 30
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 34
64 Faber Ralf 66 27
65 Brunner Claus 58 108
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 34
67 Lorber Daniel 67 52
68 Gruber Andreas 54 36
69 Neumayer Josef 62 36
70 Deller Toni 10 84

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 256
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 124
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 105
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 90
5 Klein Daniel 36 82
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 59
7 Huber Lorena 26 80
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 35
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 58
10 Aigner Sina 22 102
11 Engl Andreas 38 165
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 39
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 33
14 Huber Andreas 8 46
15 Högl Matthias 20 1.217
16 Bauer Maria 30 60
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 64
18 Huber Martin 31 51
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 179
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 157
21 Riedl Josef 9 181
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 78
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 250
24 Beck Georg 14 136
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 215
26 Maier Konrad 27 123
27 Dort Philipp 64 24
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 210
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 27
30 Huber Matthias 57 22
31 Huber Helene 52 88
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 112
33 Dusl Christoph 11 32
34 Becker Fabienne 48 38
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 146
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 27
37 Sladek Verena 18 60
38 Huber Johannes 24 238
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 32
40 Widl Carolin 37 1.018
41 Forstner Mario 31 39
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 29
43 Nees Laetitia 67 36
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 72
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 286
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 28
47 Besl Matthias 17 34
48 Lederer Andreas 10 53
49 Bauer Veronika 50 45
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 84
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 778
52 Ernst Nina 68 190
53 Mertens Fabian 19 19
54 Huber Florian 45 46
55 Strasser Anna 60 34
56 Rambach Florian 63 27
57 Maier Alexander 33 18
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 30
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 41
60 Auer Michael 41 23
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 24
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 31
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 24
64 Seemann Kilian 54 23
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 39
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 321
67 Brieller Christoph 55 19
68 Amann Josef 40 25
69 Betz Julia 43 33
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 17

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 277
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 354
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 119
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 144
5 Schmid Josef 4 318
6 Münch Christian 18 94
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 90
8 Hagl Christian 12 214
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 124
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 83
11 Huber Ludwig 10 172
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 94
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 174
14 Gaminek Monika 28 108
15 Nitsch Florian 35 93
16 Stopfer Christian 21 213
17 Maier Luise 17 102
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 77
19 Maier Martin 31 134
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 90
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 136
22 Großmann Thomas 23 72
23 Zierke Linda 38 63
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 63
25 Straßer Peter 42 70
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 57
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 99
28 Högl Birgit 14 106
29 Bummer Alois 25 87
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 96
31 Hummel Hans 20 64
32 Zellner Stefan 24 59
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 120
34 Grosser Franz 11 142
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 440
36 Aigner Sonja 39 66
37 Witzko Martin 16 58
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 49
39 Heimerl Martin 53 53
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 51
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 85
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 65
43 Hauer Andreas 13 896
44 Würfl Johann 61 49
45 Bronder Klaus 47 57
46 Veitl Georg 44 54
47 Dück Viktor 48 155
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 58
49 Maier Bernhard 22 846
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 63
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 185
52 Grosser Daniel 34 80
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 62
54 Moissl Anton 50 63
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 170
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 599
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 78
58 Lang Josef 67 57
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 280
60 Maier Andrea 46 106
61 Hummel Maria 56 57
62 Martel Matthias 70 44
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 45
64 Saacke Jochen 52 98
65 Dusch Severin 69 42
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 45
67 Liebl Josef 59 89
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 40
69 Horsch Konrad 62 37
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 140

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 298
2 Sixt Franziska 1 140
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 297
4 Pell Robert 25 93
5 Fuchs Michael 16 1.091
6 Wassereck Lars 5 223
7 Karl Isabella 6 158
8 Sand Verena 13 121
9 Leitner Nadine 29 170
10 Köhler Daniela 8 81
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 303
12 Bauer Nico 21 74
13 Maier Theresia 19 171
14 Härtl Jan 32 67
15 Veitz Katharina 12 115
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 109
17 Buck Sebastian 17 109
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 120
19 Straßer Martin 26 72
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 71
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 66
22 Söder Simon 15 62
23 Richling Martin 20 72
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 51
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 60
26 Meier Andreas 28 51
27 Zankl Markus 24 74
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 183
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 68
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 127
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 36
32 Straßer Marina 27 61
33 Maier Matthias 23 36
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 139
35 Holzner Patrick 18 46

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 183
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 146
3 Weingart Anna 6 144
4 Forster Robert 5 161
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 119
6 Loch Lukas 3 115
7 Hofmann Ina 11 154
8 Reiser Matthias 14 118
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 169
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 118
11 Daffner Julia 8 116
12 Mickel Stanley 16 109
13 Jocham Markus 19 111
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 181
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 238
16 Tille Moritz 13 240
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 133
18 Münch Jonathan 7 92
19 Schmid Daniel 9 128
20 Münch Jannes 12 81
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 88

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 87
2 Gatz Birgit 3 115
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 60
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 571
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 249
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 121
7 Gschaider Evi 5 572
8 Riedl Nicole 35 74
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 93
10 Czink Andrea 14 144
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 231
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 35
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 46
14 Bader Tanja 9 83
15 Beck Ursula 8 62
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 59
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 85
18 Mai Daniela 31 80
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 45
20 Edl Andrea 40 205
21 Strasser Eva 26 45
22 Paukner Silvia 15 83
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 31
24 Spies Anja 18 44
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 32
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 34
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 38
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 128
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 28
30 Engl Lotte 38 99
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 374
32 Appel Martina 50 76
33 Horn Birgit 43 30
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 67
35 Zeiller Christine 47 25
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 93
37 Rohde Birgit 41 73
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 74
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 83
40 Winkler Ruth 22 34
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 261
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 30
43 Erber Monika 37 179
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 37
45 Müller Dorothea 53 56
46 Theisen Sabine 46 70
47 Musahl Theresia 49 43
48 Pirkl Maria 12 86
49 Buchner Christine 45 40
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 31
51 Benkler Christine 51 42
52 Wenk Christine 27 41
53 Aigner Angelika 17 47

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei