VG Wörth a.d.Isar

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, VG Wörth a.d.Isar
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 45.564 26,8 %
Grüne 11.911 7,0 %
Freie Wähler 54.475 32,1 %
AfD 14.365 8,5 %
SPD 11.556 6,8 %
FDP 5.724 3,4 %
Junge Liste 8.302 4,9 %
ÖDP 7.306 4,3 %
JW 5.058 3,0 %
LINKE/mut 1.716 1,0 %
FLL 3.743 2,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.901 -
Wähler 2.964 60,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 159 5,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 169.720 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 969
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.325
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 2.026
4 Maier Monika 2 808
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 668
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 576
7 Hölzl Florian 5 733
8 Hammerl Martina 6 979
9 Maier Helmut 18 687
10 Wimmer Max 17 1.387
11 Klaus Josef 10 2.496
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 579
13 Hausberger Luise 15 641
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 557
15 Obermaier Georg 7 623
16 Weiß Andrea 4 782
17 Graf Angelika 12 753
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 1.076
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 599
20 Scharf Karl 19 515
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 609
22 Schuh Michael 31 549
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 534
24 Weingartner Christian 21 591
25 Bauer Thomas 48 2.318
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 490
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 683
28 Denk Brigitta 39 523
29 Grab Richard 51 492
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 553
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 502
32 Amann Sigrid 44 510
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 459
34 Schott Manuel 27 474
35 Deinhart Franz 34 537
36 Lando Salvatore 54 464
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 462
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 457
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 477
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 854
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 494
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 598
43 Pritscher Otto 30 559
44 Heckner Robert 32 536
45 Seibert Eike 60 457
46 Bader Ulrich 43 498
47 Seimel Günter 61 1.400
48 Zierke Luisa 52 536
49 Frankowski Christian 46 402
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 413
51 Rieder Stefan 50 479
52 Stuber Albert 68 408
53 Rengstl Robert 47 475
54 Auer Maximilian 62 395
55 Haindl Michael 33 436
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 405
57 Molitor Herbert 70 384
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 374
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 358
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 452
61 Altmann Christian 56 360
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 766
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 345
64 Foidl Niklas 69 523
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 386
66 Amberger Dominic 29 364
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 325
68 Bauer Hermann 59 314
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 442
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 363

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 287
2 Schachtl Martin 3 249
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 314
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 210
5 Seifert Petra 9 232
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 194
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 335
8 Forstner Hans 20 187
9 Feß Michaela 4 227
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 236
11 van Vügt Renate 18 172
12 Kühn Emil 28 177
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 221
14 Hunger Johannes 21 172
15 Floegel Gisela 11 188
16 Held Franz 15 181
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 222
18 Mora Robert 9 168
19 Geldner Susanne 25 167
20 Weber Elmar 23 171
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 178
22 Steinberger Frank 33 154
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 243
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 156
25 Asanger Iris 37 158
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 200
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 177
28 Fleck Sepp 14 186
29 Kühn Melanie 29 169
30 Sigl Franz 31 162
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 160
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 156
33 Wilke Karin 38 151
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 146
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 170
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 158
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 180
38 Seeanner Martin 32 170
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 166
40 Mezger Martin 26 210
41 Reintke Eva 39 169
42 Sinock Pascal 48 173
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 135
44 Straßer Alois 59 138
45 Ammer Paula 24 150
46 Kropp Alexander 49 148
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 152
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 143
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 150
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 132
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 143
52 Häublein Gernot 60 126
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 136
54 Beringer Robert 52 149
55 Lipfert Pia 40 149
56 Solf Herwig 54 151
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 135
58 Koch Christian 53 154
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 142
60 Hall Romeo 67 128
61 John Birgit 66 131
62 Scholz Silke 55 145
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 119
64 Meilinger Werner 50 125
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 135
66 Meyer Karl 51 128
67 Meyer Andrea 70 119
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 115
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 122
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 109

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 3.333
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 2.630
3 Holzner Alfred 2 861
4 Robold Ludwig 6 1.250
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.938
6 Strauß Andreas 5 1.092
7 Reff Josef 8 668
8 Haider Helmut 4 738
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 595
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 743
11 Horsche Andreas 11 673
12 Leopold Klaus 15 612
13 Angstl Johann 10 3.311
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 859
15 Huber Thomas 22 619
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 590
17 Luginger Georg 9 1.213
18 Schreff Johann 27 560
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 677
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 751
21 Held Andreas 26 636
22 Haider Sebastian 13 593
23 Zenger Johann 19 752
24 Berger Heike 28 628
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 846
26 Eisenried Christian 40 2.677
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 510
28 Popp Christa 17 582
29 Leipold Werner 32 522
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 508
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 603
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 502
33 Reiter Johann 33 487
34 Sand Jakob 43 1.393
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 511
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 1.838
37 Koj Christine 23 501
38 Wendt Andrea 50 522
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 672
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 485
41 Söll Martin 41 496
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 565
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 902
44 Dietrich Anja 53 462
45 Büchl Anton 34 539
46 Griebel Claudia 56 514
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 434
48 Staudinger Johann 47 450
49 Bauer Christian 44 516
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 451
51 Haindl Georg 39 429
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 415
53 Stöckl Franz 51 471
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 856
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 467
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 417
57 Maier Erwin 62 830
58 Deller Günter 52 489
59 Petz Richard 48 513
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 394
61 Fischer Peter 64 385
62 Klanikow Werner 49 1.011
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 389
64 Nebl Alexander 68 370
65 Loos Uta 69 362
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 370
67 Kloss Stephan 65 421
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 402
69 Vollers Michael 70 329
70 Maier Robert 55 345

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 689
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 668
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 758
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 649
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 629
6 Werner Anton 6 661
7 Reichl Christian 5 683
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 587
9 Meched Natalie 10 616
10 Kramer Nicole 8 647
11 Rabl Susanne 14 602
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 603
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 573
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 567
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 791
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 566
17 Voscic Drazen 21 551
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 528
19 Kluger Achim 20 597
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 530
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 520
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 502
23 Haindl Johann 23 660
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 188

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 545
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 336
3 Engelhard Christel 7 284
4 Forstner Peter 5 205
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 153
6 Göbl Franz 6 186
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 167
8 Padua Pascal 50 137
9 Seibert Kim 39 139
10 Sarcher Johann 3 154
11 Gröger Sabine 17 149
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 143
13 Erbinger Christine 23 132
14 Buchta Philipp 51 136
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 572
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 121
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 132
18 Seidl Hans 16 145
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 124
20 Babl Gerhard 9 114
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 175
22 Wild Georg 15 187
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 118
24 Hujber Martin 25 194
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 107
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 140
27 Egner Ursula 58 117
28 Koch Michael 34 108
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 107
30 Czichon Joachim 53 108
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 112
32 Ertl Christoph 27 134
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 121
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 119
35 Mirlach Christina 35 145
36 Bauer Peter 49 103
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 101
38 Gremmer Florian 40 133
39 Härtinger Regina 31 161
40 Neß Thomas 47 433
41 Kraus Sina 44 115
42 Schlichter Markus 32 105
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 106
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 988
45 Werner Stefan 63 105
46 Jaumann Josef 60 674
47 Robl Werner 59 295
48 Fischer Martin 42 99
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 98
50 Stiller Markus 69 89
51 Bareither Ralf 48 94
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 96
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 139
54 Forster Michael 37 111
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 96
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 91
57 Müller Felix 57 93
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 99
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 94
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 77
61 Bracher Josef 19 84
62 Wagner Hans 66 80
63 Sahin Ugur 68 80
64 Wolf Werner 70 87
65 Billinger Manfred 38 71
66 Latein Philipp 65 74
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 68
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 64
69 Heckinger Paul 36 199
70 Wolf Arno 18 88

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 435
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 139
3 Deller Michael 4 132
4 Haider Bernhard 7 82
5 Däullary Anna 18 74
6 Altinger Marco 3 129
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 67
8 Bauer Karin 5 136
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 82
10 Günthner Christian 36 52
11 Gulich Simona 26 61
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 55
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 104
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 62
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 45
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 85
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 49
18 Reiter Damaris 50 336
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 46
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 49
21 Keil Eva 8 78
22 Schmidt Michael 44 47
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 97
24 Fischer Martin 13 58
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 50
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 59
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 53
28 Bauer Manuela 23 51
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 66
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 42
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 56
32 Metzger Bernd 51 44
33 Gabler Manuel 53 158
34 Auer Jutta 14 106
35 Forster Stefan 15 50
36 Lentner Mario 57 476
37 Eberl Sandra 45 42
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 59
39 Boeske Steffen 68 41
40 Keil Stefanie 17 49
41 Melzl Georg 11 75
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 47
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 59
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 70
45 Höllich Werner 61 41
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 41
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 43
48 Fuchs Alina 55 62
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 47
50 Strasser Thomas 12 41
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 45
52 Zur Anton 40 42
53 Hilz Franz 20 50
54 Reiter Marion 60 380
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 47
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 39
57 Waack Sabine 59 62
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 40
59 Neuner Konrad 39 94
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 48
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 44
62 Schmidt Christian 63 59
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 35
64 Faber Ralf 66 34
65 Brunner Claus 58 34
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 36
67 Lorber Daniel 67 35
68 Gruber Andreas 54 38
69 Neumayer Josef 62 29
70 Deller Toni 10 105

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 318
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 139
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 122
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 78
5 Klein Daniel 36 50
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 58
7 Huber Lorena 26 160
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 46
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 72
10 Aigner Sina 22 55
11 Engl Andreas 38 50
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 76
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 42
14 Huber Andreas 8 69
15 Högl Matthias 20 106
16 Bauer Maria 30 68
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 160
18 Huber Martin 31 1.426
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 142
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 328
21 Riedl Josef 9 165
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 80
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 38
24 Beck Georg 14 157
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 50
26 Maier Konrad 27 102
27 Dort Philipp 64 44
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 41
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 32
30 Huber Matthias 57 35
31 Huber Helene 52 224
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 38
33 Dusl Christoph 11 32
34 Becker Fabienne 48 37
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 1.160
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 33
37 Sladek Verena 18 37
38 Huber Johannes 24 137
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 46
40 Widl Carolin 37 42
41 Forstner Mario 31 42
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 24
43 Nees Laetitia 67 43
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 54
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 22
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 39
47 Besl Matthias 17 26
48 Lederer Andreas 10 82
49 Bauer Veronika 50 1.122
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 34
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 32
52 Ernst Nina 68 27
53 Mertens Fabian 19 22
54 Huber Florian 45 59
55 Strasser Anna 60 33
56 Rambach Florian 63 21
57 Maier Alexander 33 24
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 44
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 35
60 Auer Michael 41 17
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 37
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 60
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 43
64 Seemann Kilian 54 42
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 22
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 70
67 Brieller Christoph 55 23
68 Amann Josef 40 32
69 Betz Julia 43 47
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 29

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 309
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 455
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 116
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 498
5 Schmid Josef 4 181
6 Münch Christian 18 84
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 93
8 Hagl Christian 12 110
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 112
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 80
11 Huber Ludwig 10 148
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 123
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 150
14 Gaminek Monika 28 66
15 Nitsch Florian 35 71
16 Stopfer Christian 21 118
17 Maier Luise 17 109
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 77
19 Maier Martin 31 89
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 100
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 138
22 Großmann Thomas 23 97
23 Zierke Linda 38 83
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 54
25 Straßer Peter 42 97
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 62
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 126
28 Högl Birgit 14 86
29 Bummer Alois 25 125
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 288
31 Hummel Hans 20 88
32 Zellner Stefan 24 82
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 142
34 Grosser Franz 11 177
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 64
36 Aigner Sonja 39 69
37 Witzko Martin 16 78
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 51
39 Heimerl Martin 53 109
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 97
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 58
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 54
43 Hauer Andreas 13 158
44 Würfl Johann 61 44
45 Bronder Klaus 47 75
46 Veitl Georg 44 51
47 Dück Viktor 48 59
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 73
49 Maier Bernhard 22 124
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 41
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 55
52 Grosser Daniel 34 108
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 57
54 Moissl Anton 50 71
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 40
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 104
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 86
58 Lang Josef 67 39
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 45
60 Maier Andrea 46 216
61 Hummel Maria 56 50
62 Martel Matthias 70 40
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 34
64 Saacke Jochen 52 67
65 Dusch Severin 69 33
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 44
67 Liebl Josef 59 32
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 37
69 Horsch Konrad 62 36
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 173

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 167
2 Sixt Franziska 1 168
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 285
4 Pell Robert 25 129
5 Fuchs Michael 16 118
6 Wassereck Lars 5 141
7 Karl Isabella 6 174
8 Sand Verena 13 588
9 Leitner Nadine 29 108
10 Köhler Daniela 8 110
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 107
12 Bauer Nico 21 115
13 Maier Theresia 19 377
14 Härtl Jan 32 99
15 Veitz Katharina 12 94
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 130
17 Buck Sebastian 17 94
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 144
19 Straßer Martin 26 90
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 118
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 96
22 Söder Simon 15 93
23 Richling Martin 20 231
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 85
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 94
26 Meier Andreas 28 109
27 Zankl Markus 24 96
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 106
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 310
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 83
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 95
32 Straßer Marina 27 87
33 Maier Matthias 23 73
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 72
35 Holzner Patrick 18 72

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 135
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 82
3 Weingart Anna 6 74
4 Forster Robert 5 69
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 76
6 Loch Lukas 3 71
7 Hofmann Ina 11 78
8 Reiser Matthias 14 117
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 62
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 70
11 Daffner Julia 8 189
12 Mickel Stanley 16 62
13 Jocham Markus 19 61
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 59
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 97
16 Tille Moritz 13 73
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 58
18 Münch Jonathan 7 56
19 Schmid Daniel 9 136
20 Münch Jannes 12 46
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 45

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 123
2 Gatz Birgit 3 115
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 65
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 206
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 127
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 48
7 Gschaider Evi 5 69
8 Riedl Nicole 35 39
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 259
10 Czink Andrea 14 39
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 37
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 45
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 56
14 Bader Tanja 9 74
15 Beck Ursula 8 113
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 64
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 58
18 Mai Daniela 31 36
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 42
20 Edl Andrea 40 38
21 Strasser Eva 26 54
22 Paukner Silvia 15 67
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 31
24 Spies Anja 18 31
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 33
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 34
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 90
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 400
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 25
30 Engl Lotte 38 34
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 38
32 Appel Martina 50 30
33 Horn Birgit 43 31
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 40
35 Zeiller Christine 47 48
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 50
37 Rohde Birgit 41 39
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 240
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 43
40 Winkler Ruth 22 43
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 30
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 33
43 Erber Monika 37 51
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 28
45 Müller Dorothea 53 24
46 Theisen Sabine 46 45
47 Musahl Theresia 49 33
48 Pirkl Maria 12 69
49 Buchner Christine 45 23
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 24
51 Benkler Christine 51 35
52 Wenk Christine 27 251
53 Aigner Angelika 17 43

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei