VG Furth

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, VG Furth
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 62.772 26,4 %
Grüne 23.076 9,7 %
Freie Wähler 77.001 32,4 %
AfD 12.396 5,2 %
SPD 10.654 4,5 %
FDP 7.439 3,1 %
Junge Liste 24.038 10,1 %
ÖDP 8.481 3,6 %
JW 3.398 1,4 %
LINKE/mut 2.614 1,1 %
FLL 6.040 2,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.294 -
Wähler 4.184 66,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 196 4,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 237.909 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 1.071
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.848
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 817
4 Maier Monika 2 771
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 5.383
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 613
7 Hölzl Florian 5 3.265
8 Hammerl Martina 6 1.895
9 Maier Helmut 18 1.815
10 Wimmer Max 17 827
11 Klaus Josef 10 711
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 1.156
13 Hausberger Luise 15 647
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 541
15 Obermaier Georg 7 703
16 Weiß Andrea 4 2.593
17 Graf Angelika 12 843
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 700
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 4.869
20 Scharf Karl 19 2.212
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 674
22 Schuh Michael 31 511
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 487
24 Weingartner Christian 21 1.441
25 Bauer Thomas 48 489
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 530
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 663
28 Denk Brigitta 39 519
29 Grab Richard 51 466
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 628
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 539
32 Amann Sigrid 44 570
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 444
34 Schott Manuel 27 457
35 Deinhart Franz 34 458
36 Lando Salvatore 54 674
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 819
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 419
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 847
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 895
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 456
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 451
43 Pritscher Otto 30 467
44 Heckner Robert 32 1.372
45 Seibert Eike 60 421
46 Bader Ulrich 43 479
47 Seimel Günter 61 402
48 Zierke Luisa 52 454
49 Frankowski Christian 46 403
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 393
51 Rieder Stefan 50 424
52 Stuber Albert 68 469
53 Rengstl Robert 47 371
54 Auer Maximilian 62 357
55 Haindl Michael 33 721
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 3.638
57 Molitor Herbert 70 365
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 334
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 327
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 427
61 Altmann Christian 56 328
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 503
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 309
64 Foidl Niklas 69 316
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 373
66 Amberger Dominic 29 766
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 283
68 Bauer Hermann 59 283
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 488
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 582

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 512
2 Schachtl Martin 3 495
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 452
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 371
5 Seifert Petra 9 614
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 383
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 475
8 Forstner Hans 20 308
9 Feß Michaela 4 399
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 383
11 van Vügt Renate 18 322
12 Kühn Emil 28 380
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 2.201
14 Hunger Johannes 21 313
15 Floegel Gisela 11 322
16 Held Franz 15 299
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 318
18 Mora Robert 9 709
19 Geldner Susanne 25 280
20 Weber Elmar 23 350
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 284
22 Steinberger Frank 33 285
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 388
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 295
25 Asanger Iris 37 263
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 307
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 285
28 Fleck Sepp 14 387
29 Kühn Melanie 29 415
30 Sigl Franz 31 283
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 378
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 244
33 Wilke Karin 38 250
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 240
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 241
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 274
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 270
38 Seeanner Martin 32 267
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 287
40 Mezger Martin 26 292
41 Reintke Eva 39 269
42 Sinock Pascal 48 261
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 242
44 Straßer Alois 59 233
45 Ammer Paula 24 255
46 Kropp Alexander 49 235
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 228
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 260
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 243
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 211
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 344
52 Häublein Gernot 60 244
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 228
54 Beringer Robert 52 274
55 Lipfert Pia 40 271
56 Solf Herwig 54 228
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 224
58 Koch Christian 53 216
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 230
60 Hall Romeo 67 201
61 John Birgit 66 215
62 Scholz Silke 55 242
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 209
64 Meilinger Werner 50 464
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 223
66 Meyer Karl 51 238
67 Meyer Andrea 70 191
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 196
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 195
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 185

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 6.070
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 4.988
3 Holzner Alfred 2 2.724
4 Robold Ludwig 6 1.028
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.703
6 Strauß Andreas 5 1.937
7 Reff Josef 8 774
8 Haider Helmut 4 758
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 659
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 994
11 Horsche Andreas 11 5.526
12 Leopold Klaus 15 2.388
13 Angstl Johann 10 894
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 1.564
15 Huber Thomas 22 670
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 617
17 Luginger Georg 9 1.298
18 Schreff Johann 27 608
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 1.465
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 638
21 Held Andreas 26 848
22 Haider Sebastian 13 638
23 Zenger Johann 19 1.334
24 Berger Heike 28 621
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 1.353
26 Eisenried Christian 40 568
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 551
28 Popp Christa 17 2.551
29 Leipold Werner 32 3.277
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 726
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 706
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 705
33 Reiter Johann 33 548
34 Sand Jakob 43 562
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 534
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 716
37 Koj Christine 23 551
38 Wendt Andrea 50 620
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 559
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 1.059
41 Söll Martin 41 537
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 680
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 514
44 Dietrich Anja 53 487
45 Büchl Anton 34 2.879
46 Griebel Claudia 56 495
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 485
48 Staudinger Johann 47 473
49 Bauer Christian 44 479
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 462
51 Haindl Georg 39 554
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 575
53 Stöckl Franz 51 511
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 449
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 475
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 438
57 Maier Erwin 62 429
58 Deller Günter 52 543
59 Petz Richard 48 996
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 721
61 Fischer Peter 64 438
62 Klanikow Werner 49 421
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 1.977
64 Nebl Alexander 68 1.840
65 Loos Uta 69 395
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 859
67 Kloss Stephan 65 376
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 416
69 Vollers Michael 70 395
70 Maier Robert 55 372

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 649
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 588
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 804
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 606
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 695
6 Werner Anton 6 594
7 Reichl Christian 5 562
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 504
9 Meched Natalie 10 493
10 Kramer Nicole 8 529
11 Rabl Susanne 14 495
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 515
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 476
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 623
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 480
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 473
17 Voscic Drazen 21 445
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 615
19 Kluger Achim 20 451
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 434
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 436
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 407
23 Haindl Johann 23 385
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 137

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 2.026
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 279
3 Engelhard Christel 7 603
4 Forstner Peter 5 214
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 103
6 Göbl Franz 6 178
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 308
8 Padua Pascal 50 94
9 Seibert Kim 39 76
10 Sarcher Johann 3 74
11 Gröger Sabine 17 106
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 73
13 Erbinger Christine 23 171
14 Buchta Philipp 51 80
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 99
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 93
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 398
18 Seidl Hans 16 706
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 80
20 Babl Gerhard 9 75
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 92
22 Wild Georg 15 444
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 67
24 Hujber Martin 25 61
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 56
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 66
27 Egner Ursula 58 103
28 Koch Michael 34 57
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 61
30 Czichon Joachim 53 71
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 66
32 Ertl Christoph 27 60
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 101
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 155
35 Mirlach Christina 35 133
36 Bauer Peter 49 84
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 124
38 Gremmer Florian 40 62
39 Härtinger Regina 31 152
40 Neß Thomas 47 55
41 Kraus Sina 44 64
42 Schlichter Markus 32 59
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 53
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 83
45 Werner Stefan 63 47
46 Jaumann Josef 60 57
47 Robl Werner 59 44
48 Fischer Martin 42 53
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 46
50 Stiller Markus 69 44
51 Bareither Ralf 48 57
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 47
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 55
54 Forster Michael 37 53
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 52
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 191
57 Müller Felix 57 212
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 134
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 307
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 94
61 Bracher Josef 19 87
62 Wagner Hans 66 85
63 Sahin Ugur 68 50
64 Wolf Werner 70 42
65 Billinger Manfred 38 37
66 Latein Philipp 65 52
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 38
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 44
69 Heckinger Paul 36 108
70 Wolf Arno 18 453

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 778
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 466
3 Deller Michael 4 178
4 Haider Bernhard 7 65
5 Däullary Anna 18 781
6 Altinger Marco 3 290
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 65
8 Bauer Karin 5 128
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 63
10 Günthner Christian 36 48
11 Gulich Simona 26 67
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 66
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 155
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 69
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 79
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 50
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 54
18 Reiter Damaris 50 54
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 59
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 142
21 Keil Eva 8 351
22 Schmidt Michael 44 60
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 56
24 Fischer Martin 13 61
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 58
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 61
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 98
28 Bauer Manuela 23 42
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 65
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 43
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 92
32 Metzger Bernd 51 40
33 Gabler Manuel 53 62
34 Auer Jutta 14 57
35 Forster Stefan 15 84
36 Lentner Mario 57 43
37 Eberl Sandra 45 47
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 53
39 Boeske Steffen 68 43
40 Keil Stefanie 17 67
41 Melzl Georg 11 309
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 46
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 85
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 64
45 Höllich Werner 61 41
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 97
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 62
48 Fuchs Alina 55 49
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 42
50 Strasser Thomas 12 96
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 54
52 Zur Anton 40 35
53 Hilz Franz 20 130
54 Reiter Marion 60 42
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 50
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 36
57 Waack Sabine 59 56
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 93
59 Neuner Konrad 39 49
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 372
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 35
62 Schmidt Christian 63 42
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 59
64 Faber Ralf 66 34
65 Brunner Claus 58 43
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 49
67 Lorber Daniel 67 38
68 Gruber Andreas 54 49
69 Neumayer Josef 62 34
70 Deller Toni 10 108

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 2.739
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 1.470
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 236
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 365
5 Klein Daniel 36 104
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 425
7 Huber Lorena 26 172
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 117
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 1.344
10 Aigner Sina 22 81
11 Engl Andreas 38 84
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 119
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 150
14 Huber Andreas 8 2.331
15 Högl Matthias 20 108
16 Bauer Maria 30 112
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 132
18 Huber Martin 31 123
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 1.604
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 92
21 Riedl Josef 9 318
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 102
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 72
24 Beck Georg 14 212
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 104
26 Maier Konrad 27 217
27 Dort Philipp 64 61
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 62
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 62
30 Huber Matthias 57 361
31 Huber Helene 52 77
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 66
33 Dusl Christoph 11 375
34 Becker Fabienne 48 70
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 173
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 300
37 Sladek Verena 18 391
38 Huber Johannes 24 115
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 62
40 Widl Carolin 37 52
41 Forstner Mario 31 249
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 58
43 Nees Laetitia 67 65
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 48
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 47
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 131
47 Besl Matthias 17 1.927
48 Lederer Andreas 10 2.160
49 Bauer Veronika 50 64
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 64
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 56
52 Ernst Nina 68 48
53 Mertens Fabian 19 98
54 Huber Florian 45 174
55 Strasser Anna 60 53
56 Rambach Florian 63 47
57 Maier Alexander 33 326
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 135
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 134
60 Auer Michael 41 191
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 1.516
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 45
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 48
64 Seemann Kilian 54 306
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 42
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 64
67 Brieller Christoph 55 168
68 Amann Josef 40 67
69 Betz Julia 43 290
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 257

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 305
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 346
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 202
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 168
5 Schmid Josef 4 239
6 Münch Christian 18 116
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 115
8 Hagl Christian 12 345
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 346
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 141
11 Huber Ludwig 10 210
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 122
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 310
14 Gaminek Monika 28 90
15 Nitsch Florian 35 103
16 Stopfer Christian 21 126
17 Maier Luise 17 118
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 210
19 Maier Martin 31 81
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 85
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 133
22 Großmann Thomas 23 111
23 Zierke Linda 38 72
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 71
25 Straßer Peter 42 119
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 130
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 108
28 Högl Birgit 14 104
29 Bummer Alois 25 107
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 94
31 Hummel Hans 20 112
32 Zellner Stefan 24 75
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 72
34 Grosser Franz 11 251
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 85
36 Aigner Sonja 39 97
37 Witzko Martin 16 217
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 62
39 Heimerl Martin 53 74
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 79
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 143
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 86
43 Hauer Andreas 13 158
44 Würfl Johann 61 67
45 Bronder Klaus 47 75
46 Veitl Georg 44 65
47 Dück Viktor 48 62
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 104
49 Maier Bernhard 22 99
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 54
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 57
52 Grosser Daniel 34 157
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 198
54 Moissl Anton 50 65
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 58
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 109
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 104
58 Lang Josef 67 59
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 61
60 Maier Andrea 46 81
61 Hummel Maria 56 69
62 Martel Matthias 70 50
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 47
64 Saacke Jochen 52 76
65 Dusch Severin 69 71
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 61
67 Liebl Josef 59 49
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 54
69 Horsch Konrad 62 56
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 135

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 185
2 Sixt Franziska 1 299
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 87
4 Pell Robert 25 50
5 Fuchs Michael 16 40
6 Wassereck Lars 5 69
7 Karl Isabella 6 127
8 Sand Verena 13 65
9 Leitner Nadine 29 32
10 Köhler Daniela 8 79
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 37
12 Bauer Nico 21 32
13 Maier Theresia 19 42
14 Härtl Jan 32 76
15 Veitz Katharina 12 28
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 312
17 Buck Sebastian 17 35
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 450
19 Straßer Martin 26 52
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 25
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 51
22 Söder Simon 15 201
23 Richling Martin 20 100
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 133
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 32
26 Meier Andreas 28 34
27 Zankl Markus 24 27
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 360
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 37
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 26
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 66
32 Straßer Marina 27 25
33 Maier Matthias 23 88
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 21
35 Holzner Patrick 18 75

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 168
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 166
3 Weingart Anna 6 156
4 Forster Robert 5 128
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 126
6 Loch Lukas 3 127
7 Hofmann Ina 11 124
8 Reiser Matthias 14 117
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 102
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 103
11 Daffner Julia 8 133
12 Mickel Stanley 16 120
13 Jocham Markus 19 98
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 97
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 155
16 Tille Moritz 13 124
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 107
18 Münch Jonathan 7 128
19 Schmid Daniel 9 121
20 Münch Jannes 12 107
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 107

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 122
2 Gatz Birgit 3 173
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 901
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 171
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 122
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 59
7 Gschaider Evi 5 68
8 Riedl Nicole 35 52
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 103
10 Czink Andrea 14 58
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 38
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 244
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 270
14 Bader Tanja 9 68
15 Beck Ursula 8 197
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 82
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 45
18 Mai Daniela 31 37
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 39
20 Edl Andrea 40 46
21 Strasser Eva 26 92
22 Paukner Silvia 15 141
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 36
24 Spies Anja 18 1.360
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 39
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 32
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 46
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 39
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 31
30 Engl Lotte 38 24
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 38
32 Appel Martina 50 32
33 Horn Birgit 43 111
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 54
35 Zeiller Christine 47 42
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 44
37 Rohde Birgit 41 24
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 28
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 29
40 Winkler Ruth 22 124
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 51
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 49
43 Erber Monika 37 43
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 28
45 Müller Dorothea 53 30
46 Theisen Sabine 46 33
47 Musahl Theresia 49 34
48 Pirkl Maria 12 68
49 Buchner Christine 45 22
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 35
51 Benkler Christine 51 87
52 Wenk Christine 27 29
53 Aigner Angelika 17 270

Wahlbeteiligung: 66,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei