8 - Gasthaus Schmidleitner

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, 8 - Gasthaus Schmidleitner
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 744 25,6 %
Grüne 435 15,0 %
Freie Wähler 804 27,7 %
AfD 81 2,8 %
SPD 266 9,2 %
FDP 149 5,1 %
Junge Liste 118 4,1 %
ÖDP 94 3,2 %
JW 204 7,0 %
LINKE/mut 9 0,3 %
FLL 2 0,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 393 -
Wähler 56 14,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 6 10,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.906 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 11
2 Oßner Florian 1 11
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 14
4 Maier Monika 2 11
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 20
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 8
7 Hölzl Florian 5 17
8 Hammerl Martina 6 11
9 Maier Helmut 18 14
10 Wimmer Max 17 8
11 Klaus Josef 10 14
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 8
13 Hausberger Luise 15 8
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 8
15 Obermaier Georg 7 8
16 Weiß Andrea 4 8
17 Graf Angelika 12 8
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 14
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 11
20 Scharf Karl 19 8
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 11
22 Schuh Michael 31 8
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 8
24 Weingartner Christian 21 69
25 Bauer Thomas 48 8
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 8
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 17
28 Denk Brigitta 39 8
29 Grab Richard 51 8
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 8
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 8
32 Amann Sigrid 44 7
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 7
34 Schott Manuel 27 10
35 Deinhart Franz 34 7
36 Lando Salvatore 54 7
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 7
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 7
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 71
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 19
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 7
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 7
43 Pritscher Otto 30 7
44 Heckner Robert 32 7
45 Seibert Eike 60 7
46 Bader Ulrich 43 10
47 Seimel Günter 61 7
48 Zierke Luisa 52 7
49 Frankowski Christian 46 7
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 7
51 Rieder Stefan 50 7
52 Stuber Albert 68 8
53 Rengstl Robert 47 7
54 Auer Maximilian 62 6
55 Haindl Michael 33 6
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 12
57 Molitor Herbert 70 9
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 6
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 6
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 6
61 Altmann Christian 56 6
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 6
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 6
64 Foidl Niklas 69 6
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 9
66 Amberger Dominic 29 6
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 6
68 Bauer Hermann 59 6
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 15
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 9

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 6
2 Schachtl Martin 3 6
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 6
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 6
5 Seifert Petra 9 6
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 6
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 6
8 Forstner Hans 20 6
9 Feß Michaela 4 6
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 6
11 van Vügt Renate 18 6
12 Kühn Emil 28 6
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 6
14 Hunger Johannes 21 6
15 Floegel Gisela 11 6
16 Held Franz 15 6
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 6
18 Mora Robert 9 6
19 Geldner Susanne 25 6
20 Weber Elmar 23 6
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 6
22 Steinberger Frank 33 6
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 6
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 6
25 Asanger Iris 37 6
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 6
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 6
28 Fleck Sepp 14 6
29 Kühn Melanie 29 6
30 Sigl Franz 31 6
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 6
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 6
33 Wilke Karin 38 6
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 6
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 6
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 6
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 6
38 Seeanner Martin 32 6
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 6
40 Mezger Martin 26 6
41 Reintke Eva 39 6
42 Sinock Pascal 48 6
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 6
44 Straßer Alois 59 6
45 Ammer Paula 24 6
46 Kropp Alexander 49 6
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 6
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 6
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 6
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 6
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 22
52 Häublein Gernot 60 6
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 6
54 Beringer Robert 52 6
55 Lipfert Pia 40 6
56 Solf Herwig 54 6
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 6
58 Koch Christian 53 6
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 6
60 Hall Romeo 67 6
61 John Birgit 66 6
62 Scholz Silke 55 6
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 6
64 Meilinger Werner 50 7
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 7
66 Meyer Karl 51 6
67 Meyer Andrea 70 6
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 5
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 5
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 5

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 65
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 42
3 Holzner Alfred 2 14
4 Robold Ludwig 6 14
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 23
6 Strauß Andreas 5 21
7 Reff Josef 8 9
8 Haider Helmut 4 9
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 9
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 14
11 Horsche Andreas 11 20
12 Leopold Klaus 15 15
13 Angstl Johann 10 15
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 17
15 Huber Thomas 22 13
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 7
17 Luginger Georg 9 13
18 Schreff Johann 27 7
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 10
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 7
21 Held Andreas 26 7
22 Haider Sebastian 13 7
23 Zenger Johann 19 7
24 Berger Heike 28 7
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 12
26 Eisenried Christian 40 6
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 6
28 Popp Christa 17 6
29 Leipold Werner 32 7
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 71
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 6
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 6
33 Reiter Johann 33 6
34 Sand Jakob 43 6
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 6
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 6
37 Koj Christine 23 6
38 Wendt Andrea 50 6
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 6
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 64
41 Söll Martin 41 6
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 9
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 6
44 Dietrich Anja 53 6
45 Büchl Anton 34 27
46 Griebel Claudia 56 6
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 6
48 Staudinger Johann 47 6
49 Bauer Christian 44 6
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 6
51 Haindl Georg 39 6
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 7
53 Stöckl Franz 51 5
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 5
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 5
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 5
57 Maier Erwin 62 5
58 Deller Günter 52 14
59 Petz Richard 48 12
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 5
61 Fischer Peter 64 5
62 Klanikow Werner 49 5
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 6
64 Nebl Alexander 68 12
65 Loos Uta 69 5
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 4
67 Kloss Stephan 65 4
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 4
69 Vollers Michael 70 4
70 Maier Robert 55 4

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 3
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 3
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 7
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 3
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 3
6 Werner Anton 6 3
7 Reichl Christian 5 4
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 3
9 Meched Natalie 10 3
10 Kramer Nicole 8 4
11 Rabl Susanne 14 6
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 3
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 3
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 3
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 3
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 4
17 Voscic Drazen 21 3
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 3
19 Kluger Achim 20 3
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 3
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 3
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 3
23 Haindl Johann 23 3
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 22
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 2
3 Engelhard Christel 7 4
4 Forstner Peter 5 1
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 1
6 Göbl Franz 6 4
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 4
8 Padua Pascal 50 1
9 Seibert Kim 39 1
10 Sarcher Johann 3 2
11 Gröger Sabine 17 1
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 1
13 Erbinger Christine 23 1
14 Buchta Philipp 51 1
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 1
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 1
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 1
18 Seidl Hans 16 4
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 1
20 Babl Gerhard 9 1
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 2
22 Wild Georg 15 4
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 1
24 Hujber Martin 25 1
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 1
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 1
27 Egner Ursula 58 1
28 Koch Michael 34 1
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 1
30 Czichon Joachim 53 1
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 1
32 Ertl Christoph 27 1
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 1
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 1
35 Mirlach Christina 35 1
36 Bauer Peter 49 1
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 1
38 Gremmer Florian 40 1
39 Härtinger Regina 31 4
40 Neß Thomas 47 1
41 Kraus Sina 44 1
42 Schlichter Markus 32 1
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 1
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 1
45 Werner Stefan 63 1
46 Jaumann Josef 60 1
47 Robl Werner 59 1
48 Fischer Martin 42 1
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 4
50 Stiller Markus 69 1
51 Bareither Ralf 48 1
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 1
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 1
54 Forster Michael 37 1
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 1
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 1
57 Müller Felix 57 1
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 4
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 52
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 40
61 Bracher Josef 19 56
62 Wagner Hans 66 4
63 Sahin Ugur 68 1
64 Wolf Werner 70 1
65 Billinger Manfred 38 1
66 Latein Philipp 65 1
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 1
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 1
69 Heckinger Paul 36 1
70 Wolf Arno 18 1

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 14
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 4
3 Deller Michael 4 2
4 Haider Bernhard 7 1
5 Däullary Anna 18 2
6 Altinger Marco 3 25
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 1
8 Bauer Karin 5 4
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 1
10 Günthner Christian 36 1
11 Gulich Simona 26 1
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 1
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 11
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 1
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 1
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 1
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 1
18 Reiter Damaris 50 1
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 1
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 2
21 Keil Eva 8 1
22 Schmidt Michael 44 1
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 1
24 Fischer Martin 13 1
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 1
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 2
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 1
28 Bauer Manuela 23 1
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 1
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 1
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 1
32 Metzger Bernd 51 1
33 Gabler Manuel 53 1
34 Auer Jutta 14 1
35 Forster Stefan 15 1
36 Lentner Mario 57 1
37 Eberl Sandra 45 1
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 1
39 Boeske Steffen 68 1
40 Keil Stefanie 17 5
41 Melzl Georg 11 1
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 1
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 1
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 1
45 Höllich Werner 61 1
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 1
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 1
48 Fuchs Alina 55 1
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 1
50 Strasser Thomas 12 14
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 1
52 Zur Anton 40 1
53 Hilz Franz 20 1
54 Reiter Marion 60 1
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 1
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 1
57 Waack Sabine 59 1
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 1
59 Neuner Konrad 39 1
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 2
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 1
62 Schmidt Christian 63 1
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 1
64 Faber Ralf 66 1
65 Brunner Claus 58 1
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 5
67 Lorber Daniel 67 1
68 Gruber Andreas 54 1
69 Neumayer Josef 62 1
70 Deller Toni 10 1

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 10
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 0
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 1
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 24
5 Klein Daniel 36 0
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 0
7 Huber Lorena 26 3
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 0
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 3
10 Aigner Sina 22 0
11 Engl Andreas 38 0
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 0
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 3
14 Huber Andreas 8 7
15 Högl Matthias 20 4
16 Bauer Maria 30 0
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 3
18 Huber Martin 31 0
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 3
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 0
21 Riedl Josef 9 4
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 0
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 0
24 Beck Georg 14 3
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 1
26 Maier Konrad 27 3
27 Dort Philipp 64 0
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 0
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 0
30 Huber Matthias 57 0
31 Huber Helene 52 0
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 0
33 Dusl Christoph 11 0
34 Becker Fabienne 48 0
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 0
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 16
37 Sladek Verena 18 0
38 Huber Johannes 24 0
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 0
40 Widl Carolin 37 0
41 Forstner Mario 31 0
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 0
43 Nees Laetitia 67 0
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 0
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 0
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 0
47 Besl Matthias 17 4
48 Lederer Andreas 10 0
49 Bauer Veronika 50 0
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 0
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 0
52 Ernst Nina 68 0
53 Mertens Fabian 19 25
54 Huber Florian 45 0
55 Strasser Anna 60 0
56 Rambach Florian 63 0
57 Maier Alexander 33 0
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 0
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 0
60 Auer Michael 41 0
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 0
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 0
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 0
64 Seemann Kilian 54 0
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 0
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 0
67 Brieller Christoph 55 0
68 Amann Josef 40 0
69 Betz Julia 43 1
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 1
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 1
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 1
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 4
5 Schmid Josef 4 1
6 Münch Christian 18 10
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 1
8 Hagl Christian 12 2
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 2
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 1
11 Huber Ludwig 10 4
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 1
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 1
14 Gaminek Monika 28 1
15 Nitsch Florian 35 1
16 Stopfer Christian 21 1
17 Maier Luise 17 1
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 1
19 Maier Martin 31 1
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 1
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 1
22 Großmann Thomas 23 2
23 Zierke Linda 38 1
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 1
25 Straßer Peter 42 1
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 1
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 1
28 Högl Birgit 14 1
29 Bummer Alois 25 2
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 1
31 Hummel Hans 20 1
32 Zellner Stefan 24 1
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 1
34 Grosser Franz 11 1
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 1
36 Aigner Sonja 39 1
37 Witzko Martin 16 2
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 1
39 Heimerl Martin 53 1
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 1
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 5
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 1
43 Hauer Andreas 13 1
44 Würfl Johann 61 1
45 Bronder Klaus 47 1
46 Veitl Georg 44 1
47 Dück Viktor 48 1
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 1
49 Maier Bernhard 22 1
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 1
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 1
52 Grosser Daniel 34 1
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 1
54 Moissl Anton 50 1
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 1
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 1
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 1
58 Lang Josef 67 1
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 1
60 Maier Andrea 46 1
61 Hummel Maria 56 1
62 Martel Matthias 70 1
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 1
64 Saacke Jochen 52 1
65 Dusch Severin 69 1
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 1
67 Liebl Josef 59 1
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 1
69 Horsch Konrad 62 1
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 1

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 5
2 Sixt Franziska 1 5
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 3
4 Pell Robert 25 2
5 Fuchs Michael 16 3
6 Wassereck Lars 5 2
7 Karl Isabella 6 2
8 Sand Verena 13 2
9 Leitner Nadine 29 2
10 Köhler Daniela 8 28
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 5
12 Bauer Nico 21 3
13 Maier Theresia 19 2
14 Härtl Jan 32 2
15 Veitz Katharina 12 2
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 3
17 Buck Sebastian 17 2
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 9
19 Straßer Martin 26 2
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 2
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 30
22 Söder Simon 15 2
23 Richling Martin 20 2
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 28
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 2
26 Meier Andreas 28 2
27 Zankl Markus 24 2
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 37
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 2
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 2
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 5
32 Straßer Marina 27 2
33 Maier Matthias 23 2
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 0
35 Holzner Patrick 18 0

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 0
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 0
3 Weingart Anna 6 0
4 Forster Robert 5 0
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 0
6 Loch Lukas 3 4
7 Hofmann Ina 11 0
8 Reiser Matthias 14 0
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 0
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 0
11 Daffner Julia 8 0
12 Mickel Stanley 16 0
13 Jocham Markus 19 0
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 0
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 0
16 Tille Moritz 13 0
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 0
18 Münch Jonathan 7 1
19 Schmid Daniel 9 0
20 Münch Jannes 12 4
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 0

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 0
2 Gatz Birgit 3 0
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 0
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 0
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 0
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 0
7 Gschaider Evi 5 0
8 Riedl Nicole 35 0
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 0
10 Czink Andrea 14 0
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 0
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 0
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 0
14 Bader Tanja 9 0
15 Beck Ursula 8 0
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 0
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 0
18 Mai Daniela 31 0
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 0
20 Edl Andrea 40 0
21 Strasser Eva 26 0
22 Paukner Silvia 15 1
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 0
24 Spies Anja 18 0
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 0
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 0
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 0
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 0
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 0
30 Engl Lotte 38 0
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 0
32 Appel Martina 50 0
33 Horn Birgit 43 0
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 0
35 Zeiller Christine 47 0
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 0
37 Rohde Birgit 41 0
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 0
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 0
40 Winkler Ruth 22 0
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 0
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 0
43 Erber Monika 37 0
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 0
45 Müller Dorothea 53 0
46 Theisen Sabine 46 0
47 Musahl Theresia 49 0
48 Pirkl Maria 12 0
49 Buchner Christine 45 0
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 0
51 Benkler Christine 51 1
52 Wenk Christine 27 0
53 Aigner Angelika 17 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei