Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Landkreis Landshut
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.147.781 25,0 %
Grüne 481.511 10,5 %
Freie Wähler 1.348.866 29,4 %
AfD 302.478 6,6 %
SPD 368.876 8,0 %
FDP 171.305 3,7 %
Junge Liste 217.019 4,7 %
ÖDP 239.026 5,2 %
JW 122.211 2,7 %
LINKE/mut 54.506 1,2 %
FLL 140.647 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 127.132 -
Wähler 79.545 62,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3.661 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 4.594.226 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Landkreis Landshut
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Gewählter Partei
Oßner Florian CSU
Maier Monika CSU
Geilersdorfer Claudia CSU
Weiß Andrea CSU
Hölzl Florian CSU
Hammerl Martina CSU
Obermaier Georg CSU
Haselbeck Josef CSU
Deifel Hans-Peter CSU
Klaus Josef CSU
Satzl Sebastian CSU
Graf Angelika CSU
Lehner Rudolf CSU
Ziegler Siegfried CSU
Hausberger Luise CSU
Neubauer Dieter CSU
Wimmer Max CSU
Stumpf Angelika Grüne
Schwimmer Wolfgang Grüne
Schachtl Martin Grüne
Feß Michaela Grüne
Beinlich Jasmin Grüne
Kindsmüller Helga Grüne
Schönberger Marlene Grüne
Aiwanger Hubert Freie Wähler
Holzner Alfred Freie Wähler
Wittmann Fritz Freie Wähler
Haider Helmut Freie Wähler
Strauß Andreas Freie Wähler
Robold Ludwig Freie Wähler
Aiwanger Angelika Freie Wähler
Reff Josef Freie Wähler
Luginger Georg Freie Wähler
Angstl Johann Freie Wähler
Horsche Andreas Freie Wähler
Zieglmayer Rudolf Freie Wähler
Haider Sebastian Freie Wähler
Greimel Ludwig Freie Wähler
Leopold Klaus Freie Wähler
Emslander Thomas jun. Freie Wähler
Popp Christa Freie Wähler
Fuchs Lorenz Freie Wähler
Zenger Johann Freie Wähler
Irlbeck Erwin Freie Wähler
Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart AfD
Sterr Stephan AfD
Knauer Gerhard AfD
Kranich Bernhard AfD
Reichl Christian AfD
Müller Ruth SPD
Hutzenthaler Sebastian SPD
Sarcher Johann SPD
Entwistle Sibylle SPD
Forstner Peter SPD
Göbl Franz SPD
Bauer Nicole FDP
Sponbrucker Markus FDP
Altinger Marco FDP
Fuß Elisabeth Junge Liste
Ganslmeier Maximilian Junge Liste
Giftthaler Martin Junge Liste
Heilmeier Lorenz ÖDP
Hanglberger Renate ÖDP
Pritscher Marianne ÖDP
Schmid Josef ÖDP
Sixt Franziska JW
Straßer Stefan JW
Lackerbauer Veronika LINKE/mut
Rottenwallner Katharina FLL
Maurer Rosa-Maria FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 30.961
2 Oßner Florian 1 37.833
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 23.141
4 Maier Monika 2 33.910
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 22.683
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 19.291
7 Hölzl Florian 5 28.008
8 Hammerl Martina 6 25.972
9 Maier Helmut 18 20.360
10 Wimmer Max 17 20.650
11 Klaus Josef 10 22.247
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 20.999
13 Hausberger Luise 15 20.979
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 21.204
15 Obermaier Georg 7 25.191
16 Weiß Andrea 4 28.703
17 Graf Angelika 12 21.609
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 20.824
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 21.690
20 Scharf Karl 19 20.127
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 18.557
22 Schuh Michael 31 15.115
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 14.324
24 Weingartner Christian 21 19.202
25 Bauer Thomas 48 12.774
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 12.717
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 16.746
28 Denk Brigitta 39 14.169
29 Grab Richard 51 12.509
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 14.776
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 14.647
32 Amann Sigrid 44 13.587
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 17.443
34 Schott Manuel 27 16.387
35 Deinhart Franz 34 15.005
36 Lando Salvatore 54 11.450
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 17.328
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 11.729
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 14.984
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 17.620
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 15.662
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 14.154
43 Pritscher Otto 30 15.539
44 Heckner Robert 32 15.106
45 Seibert Eike 60 10.834
46 Bader Ulrich 43 13.588
47 Seimel Günter 61 10.641
48 Zierke Luisa 52 11.778
49 Frankowski Christian 46 12.886
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 9.720
51 Rieder Stefan 50 12.524
52 Stuber Albert 68 9.363
53 Rengstl Robert 47 12.880
54 Auer Maximilian 62 10.590
55 Haindl Michael 33 15.072
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 13.063
57 Molitor Herbert 70 9.197
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 10.901
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 10.573
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 11.381
61 Altmann Christian 56 11.006
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 14.054
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 10.355
64 Foidl Niklas 69 9.269
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 13.836
66 Amberger Dominic 29 15.546
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 9.389
68 Bauer Hermann 59 10.839
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 10.857
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 9.727

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 11.035
2 Schachtl Martin 3 12.350
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 10.609
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 8.520
5 Seifert Petra 9 9.275
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 7.433
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 13.038
8 Forstner Hans 20 7.124
9 Feß Michaela 4 12.095
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 9.763
11 van Vügt Renate 18 7.372
12 Kühn Emil 28 6.781
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 10.838
14 Hunger Johannes 21 7.042
15 Floegel Gisela 11 9.239
16 Held Franz 15 7.745
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 7.128
18 Mora Robert 9 9.275
19 Geldner Susanne 25 6.807
20 Weber Elmar 23 6.885
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 6.704
22 Steinberger Frank 33 6.670
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 8.562
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 6.538
25 Asanger Iris 37 6.389
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 12.537
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 6.476
28 Fleck Sepp 14 7.824
29 Kühn Melanie 29 6.753
30 Sigl Franz 31 6.702
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 6.628
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 6.084
33 Wilke Karin 38 6.256
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 5.824
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 5.783
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 5.827
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 6.048
38 Seeanner Martin 32 6.687
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 6.801
40 Mezger Martin 26 6.804
41 Reintke Eva 39 6.247
42 Sinock Pascal 48 5.753
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 5.769
44 Straßer Alois 59 5.221
45 Ammer Paula 24 6.836
46 Kropp Alexander 49 5.736
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 5.368
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 6.916
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 5.935
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 4.956
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 7.458
52 Häublein Gernot 60 5.216
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 5.276
54 Beringer Robert 52 5.532
55 Lipfert Pia 40 6.096
56 Solf Herwig 54 5.447
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 5.186
58 Koch Christian 53 5.459
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 5.150
60 Hall Romeo 67 4.554
61 John Birgit 66 4.637
62 Scholz Silke 55 5.420
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 4.716
64 Meilinger Werner 50 5.696
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 5.296
66 Meyer Karl 51 5.675
67 Meyer Andrea 70 4.165
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 4.501
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 4.341
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 4.702

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 97.971
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 77.707
3 Holzner Alfred 2 35.580
4 Robold Ludwig 6 30.372
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 33.475
6 Strauß Andreas 5 30.645
7 Reff Josef 8 28.820
8 Haider Helmut 4 31.514
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 22.424
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 18.024
11 Horsche Andreas 11 23.354
12 Leopold Klaus 15 22.287
13 Angstl Johann 10 24.151
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 29.596
15 Huber Thomas 22 19.144
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 20.733
17 Luginger Georg 9 26.315
18 Schreff Johann 27 17.785
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 23.231
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 17.969
21 Held Andreas 26 17.794
22 Haider Sebastian 13 22.741
23 Zenger Johann 19 20.241
24 Berger Heike 28 17.555
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 21.569
26 Eisenried Christian 40 14.989
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 15.700
28 Popp Christa 17 21.346
29 Leipold Werner 32 16.508
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 16.583
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 14.747
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 17.554
33 Reiter Johann 33 16.395
34 Sand Jakob 43 14.560
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 15.689
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 19.690
37 Koj Christine 23 18.673
38 Wendt Andrea 50 13.132
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 16.798
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 15.335
41 Söll Martin 41 14.921
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 15.239
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 12.450
44 Dietrich Anja 53 12.601
45 Büchl Anton 34 15.966
46 Griebel Claudia 56 12.225
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 11.687
48 Staudinger Johann 47 13.995
49 Bauer Christian 44 14.366
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 10.812
51 Haindl Georg 39 15.176
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 11.042
53 Stöckl Franz 51 13.106
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 12.101
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 10.956
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 14.010
57 Maier Erwin 62 10.752
58 Deller Günter 52 12.984
59 Petz Richard 48 13.901
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 14.190
61 Fischer Peter 64 10.507
62 Klanikow Werner 49 13.734
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 10.630
64 Nebl Alexander 68 10.159
65 Loos Uta 69 9.972
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 10.438
67 Kloss Stephan 65 10.472
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 10.317
69 Vollers Michael 70 9.082
70 Maier Robert 55 12.379

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 16.513
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 15.185
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 17.468
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 14.794
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 13.935
6 Werner Anton 6 14.064
7 Reichl Christian 5 14.144
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 12.644
9 Meched Natalie 10 12.798
10 Kramer Nicole 8 13.062
11 Rabl Susanne 14 12.443
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 13.029
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 11.904
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 12.515
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 12.095
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 12.614
17 Voscic Drazen 21 11.261
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 12.053
19 Kluger Achim 20 11.631
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 11.781
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 11.830
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 10.627
23 Haindl Johann 23 10.161
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 3.927

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 25.045
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 12.648
3 Engelhard Christel 7 8.982
4 Forstner Peter 5 11.181
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 11.467
6 Göbl Franz 6 9.295
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 8.842
8 Padua Pascal 50 3.621
9 Seibert Kim 39 3.951
10 Sarcher Johann 3 12.026
11 Gröger Sabine 17 5.922
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 8.348
13 Erbinger Christine 23 5.316
14 Buchta Philipp 51 3.593
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 4.999
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 3.586
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 5.283
18 Seidl Hans 16 6.196
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 3.925
20 Babl Gerhard 9 8.596
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 5.367
22 Wild Georg 15 6.370
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 6.383
24 Hujber Martin 25 5.075
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 3.773
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 6.755
27 Egner Ursula 58 3.231
28 Koch Michael 34 4.309
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 4.533
30 Czichon Joachim 53 3.510
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 5.601
32 Ertl Christoph 27 4.940
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 3.366
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 6.483
35 Mirlach Christina 35 4.307
36 Bauer Peter 49 3.641
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 2.820
38 Gremmer Florian 40 3.934
39 Härtinger Regina 31 4.588
40 Neß Thomas 47 3.676
41 Kraus Sina 44 3.870
42 Schlichter Markus 32 4.583
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 2.623
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 4.592
45 Werner Stefan 63 2.820
46 Jaumann Josef 60 2.940
47 Robl Werner 59 3.066
48 Fischer Martin 42 3.909
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 2.843
50 Stiller Markus 69 2.229
51 Bareither Ralf 48 3.652
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 3.415
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 3.873
54 Forster Michael 37 4.251
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 2.830
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 3.772
57 Müller Felix 57 3.301
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 3.442
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 6.596
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 5.546
61 Bracher Josef 19 5.633
62 Wagner Hans 66 2.779
63 Sahin Ugur 68 2.280
64 Wolf Werner 70 2.022
65 Billinger Manfred 38 4.036
66 Latein Philipp 65 2.810
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 4.700
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 4.893
69 Heckinger Paul 36 4.270
70 Wolf Arno 18 5.816

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 17.371
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 8.043
3 Deller Michael 4 4.705
4 Haider Bernhard 7 3.665
5 Däullary Anna 18 2.613
6 Altinger Marco 3 5.151
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 2.868
8 Bauer Karin 5 4.513
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 2.154
10 Günthner Christian 36 1.907
11 Gulich Simona 26 2.188
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 1.956
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 4.407
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 2.602
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 1.827
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 1.819
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 1.828
18 Reiter Damaris 50 1.710
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 1.906
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 2.087
21 Keil Eva 8 3.310
22 Schmidt Michael 44 1.762
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 2.243
24 Fischer Martin 13 2.728
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 2.526
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 2.352
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 2.508
28 Bauer Manuela 23 2.389
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 1.901
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 1.972
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 2.667
32 Metzger Bernd 51 1.666
33 Gabler Manuel 53 1.658
34 Auer Jutta 14 2.707
35 Forster Stefan 15 2.706
36 Lentner Mario 57 1.463
37 Eberl Sandra 45 1.760
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 1.264
39 Boeske Steffen 68 1.218
40 Keil Stefanie 17 2.654
41 Melzl Georg 11 2.799
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 1.750
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 2.049
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 1.734
45 Höllich Werner 61 1.414
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 2.082
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 1.285
48 Fuchs Alina 55 1.516
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 1.663
50 Strasser Thomas 12 2.756
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 1.955
52 Zur Anton 40 1.843
53 Hilz Franz 20 2.540
54 Reiter Marion 60 1.428
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 2.055
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 1.209
57 Waack Sabine 59 1.450
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 1.735
59 Neuner Konrad 39 1.881
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 1.490
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 1.106
62 Schmidt Christian 63 1.326
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 1.732
64 Faber Ralf 66 1.236
65 Brunner Claus 58 1.452
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 2.015
67 Lorber Daniel 67 1.219
68 Gruber Andreas 54 1.603
69 Neumayer Josef 62 1.387
70 Deller Toni 10 2.821

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 14.314
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 9.527
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 4.985
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 5.958
5 Klein Daniel 36 2.606
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 6.464
7 Huber Lorena 26 3.164
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 1.748
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 5.947
10 Aigner Sina 22 3.451
11 Engl Andreas 38 2.527
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 3.962
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 1.952
14 Huber Andreas 8 4.562
15 Högl Matthias 20 3.488
16 Bauer Maria 30 2.773
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 3.479
18 Huber Martin 31 2.717
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 5.167
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 2.822
21 Riedl Josef 9 4.358
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 2.345
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 2.467
24 Beck Georg 14 3.962
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 3.373
26 Maier Konrad 27 3.143
27 Dort Philipp 64 1.615
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 2.254
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 2.244
30 Huber Matthias 57 1.892
31 Huber Helene 52 1.995
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 4.027
33 Dusl Christoph 11 4.141
34 Becker Fabienne 48 2.207
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 3.587
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 4.068
37 Sladek Verena 18 3.524
38 Huber Johannes 24 3.304
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 2.681
40 Widl Carolin 37 2.594
41 Forstner Mario 31 2.717
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 1.152
43 Nees Laetitia 67 1.394
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 1.728
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 2.635
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 2.881
47 Besl Matthias 17 3.549
48 Lederer Andreas 10 4.171
49 Bauer Veronika 50 2.044
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 2.012
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 1.919
52 Ernst Nina 68 1.393
53 Mertens Fabian 19 3.497
54 Huber Florian 45 2.284
55 Strasser Anna 60 1.737
56 Rambach Florian 63 1.628
57 Maier Alexander 33 2.703
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 1.648
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 1.447
60 Auer Michael 41 2.412
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 3.228
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 1.748
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 1.430
64 Seemann Kilian 54 1.941
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 1.141
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 2.159
67 Brieller Christoph 55 1.932
68 Amann Josef 40 2.453
69 Betz Julia 43 2.339
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 2.303

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 10.961
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 10.757
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 5.531
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 6.841
5 Schmid Josef 4 6.342
6 Münch Christian 18 4.121
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 3.291
8 Hagl Christian 12 4.545
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 5.394
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 3.129
11 Huber Ludwig 10 4.754
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 5.108
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 5.017
14 Gaminek Monika 28 3.315
15 Nitsch Florian 35 3.167
16 Stopfer Christian 21 3.963
17 Maier Luise 17 4.142
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 4.771
19 Maier Martin 31 3.232
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 2.366
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 4.200
22 Großmann Thomas 23 3.458
23 Zierke Linda 38 2.998
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 2.140
25 Straßer Peter 42 2.783
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 2.628
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 3.126
28 Högl Birgit 14 4.239
29 Bummer Alois 25 3.406
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 3.271
31 Hummel Hans 20 4.013
32 Zellner Stefan 24 3.422
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 2.201
34 Grosser Franz 11 4.697
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 2.489
36 Aigner Sonja 39 2.904
37 Witzko Martin 16 4.182
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 2.191
39 Heimerl Martin 53 2.351
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 3.322
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 3.206
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 2.348
43 Hauer Andreas 13 4.542
44 Würfl Johann 61 1.980
45 Bronder Klaus 47 2.609
46 Veitl Georg 44 2.710
47 Dück Viktor 48 2.504
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 2.816
49 Maier Bernhard 22 3.714
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 1.603
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 1.703
52 Grosser Daniel 34 3.178
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 3.332
54 Moissl Anton 50 2.384
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 2.244
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 3.181
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 2.765
58 Lang Josef 67 1.548
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 2.856
60 Maier Andrea 46 2.622
61 Hummel Maria 56 2.214
62 Martel Matthias 70 1.289
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 1.519
64 Saacke Jochen 52 2.365
65 Dusch Severin 69 1.455
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 1.640
67 Liebl Josef 59 2.176
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 1.821
69 Horsch Konrad 62 1.852
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 4.082

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 7.575
2 Sixt Franziska 1 7.738
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 4.840
4 Pell Robert 25 2.904
5 Fuchs Michael 16 3.327
6 Wassereck Lars 5 4.391
7 Karl Isabella 6 4.242
8 Sand Verena 13 3.544
9 Leitner Nadine 29 2.453
10 Köhler Daniela 8 4.060
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 3.536
12 Bauer Nico 21 3.046
13 Maier Theresia 19 3.090
14 Härtl Jan 32 2.369
15 Veitz Katharina 12 3.626
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 3.990
17 Buck Sebastian 17 3.292
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 3.907
19 Straßer Martin 26 2.830
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 3.033
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 4.131
22 Söder Simon 15 3.340
23 Richling Martin 20 3.074
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 3.693
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 2.269
26 Meier Andreas 28 2.536
27 Zankl Markus 24 2.927
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 4.879
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 2.415
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 2.086
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 2.400
32 Straßer Marina 27 2.567
33 Maier Matthias 23 2.964
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 1.911
35 Holzner Patrick 18 3.226

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 3.676
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 3.239
3 Weingart Anna 6 2.747
4 Forster Robert 5 2.792
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 2.564
6 Loch Lukas 3 3.035
7 Hofmann Ina 11 2.554
8 Reiser Matthias 14 2.474
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 2.431
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 2.228
11 Daffner Julia 8 2.679
12 Mickel Stanley 16 2.261
13 Jocham Markus 19 2.178
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 2.074
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 2.999
16 Tille Moritz 13 2.510
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 2.219
18 Münch Jonathan 7 2.688
19 Schmid Daniel 9 2.586
20 Münch Jannes 12 2.518
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 2.054

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 5.983
2 Gatz Birgit 3 6.114
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 2.911
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 6.724
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 6.931
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 2.395
7 Gschaider Evi 5 4.689
8 Riedl Nicole 35 1.938
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 4.461
10 Czink Andrea 14 3.064
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 2.149
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 4.403
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 2.457
14 Bader Tanja 9 3.816
15 Beck Ursula 8 4.049
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 2.047
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 2.599
18 Mai Daniela 31 2.056
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 2.325
20 Edl Andrea 40 1.837
21 Strasser Eva 26 2.229
22 Paukner Silvia 15 2.919
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 1.689
24 Spies Anja 18 2.787
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 1.525
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 1.921
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 2.019
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 3.066
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 1.413
30 Engl Lotte 38 1.881
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 3.117
32 Appel Martina 50 1.381
33 Horn Birgit 43 1.662
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 2.276
35 Zeiller Christine 47 1.435
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 3.126
37 Rohde Birgit 41 1.825
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 2.136
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 1.959
40 Winkler Ruth 22 2.402
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 2.185
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 2.545
43 Erber Monika 37 1.903
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 1.867
45 Müller Dorothea 53 1.208
46 Theisen Sabine 46 1.468
47 Musahl Theresia 49 1.384
48 Pirkl Maria 12 3.078
49 Buchner Christine 45 1.506
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 1.332
51 Benkler Christine 51 1.369
52 Wenk Christine 27 2.187
53 Aigner Angelika 17 2.899

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei