Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Gemeinde Bruckberg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 36.833 20,6 %
Grüne 19.590 10,9 %
Freie Wähler 40.714 22,7 %
AfD 8.196 4,6 %
SPD 21.168 11,8 %
FDP 13.903 7,8 %
Junge Liste 12.491 7,0 %
ÖDP 8.854 4,9 %
JW 11.500 6,4 %
LINKE/mut 3.857 2,2 %
FLL 2.104 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.530 -
Wähler 3.225 71,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 164 5,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 179.210 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 675
2 Oßner Florian 1 931
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 557
4 Maier Monika 2 486
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 1.006
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 429
7 Hölzl Florian 5 656
8 Hammerl Martina 6 751
9 Maier Helmut 18 902
10 Wimmer Max 17 476
11 Klaus Josef 10 487
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 399
13 Hausberger Luise 15 456
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 381
15 Obermaier Georg 7 480
16 Weiß Andrea 4 579
17 Graf Angelika 12 493
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 432
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 740
20 Scharf Karl 19 412
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 404
22 Schuh Michael 31 352
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 357
24 Weingartner Christian 21 4.650
25 Bauer Thomas 48 353
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 379
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 615
28 Denk Brigitta 39 358
29 Grab Richard 51 366
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 378
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 396
32 Amann Sigrid 44 407
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 325
34 Schott Manuel 27 323
35 Deinhart Franz 34 301
36 Lando Salvatore 54 374
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 329
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 297
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 4.797
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 442
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 320
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 342
43 Pritscher Otto 30 300
44 Heckner Robert 32 369
45 Seibert Eike 60 330
46 Bader Ulrich 43 369
47 Seimel Günter 61 290
48 Zierke Luisa 52 318
49 Frankowski Christian 46 265
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 275
51 Rieder Stefan 50 285
52 Stuber Albert 68 288
53 Rengstl Robert 47 281
54 Auer Maximilian 62 267
55 Haindl Michael 33 271
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 568
57 Molitor Herbert 70 256
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 244
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 244
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 278
61 Altmann Christian 56 253
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 336
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 247
64 Foidl Niklas 69 233
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 267
66 Amberger Dominic 29 243
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 211
68 Bauer Hermann 59 208
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 365
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 379

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 407
2 Schachtl Martin 3 439
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 394
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 321
5 Seifert Petra 9 367
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 301
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 367
8 Forstner Hans 20 255
9 Feß Michaela 4 286
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 347
11 van Vügt Renate 18 248
12 Kühn Emil 28 268
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 464
14 Hunger Johannes 21 279
15 Floegel Gisela 11 259
16 Held Franz 15 250
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 266
18 Mora Robert 9 261
19 Geldner Susanne 25 233
20 Weber Elmar 23 263
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 237
22 Steinberger Frank 33 263
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 310
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 232
25 Asanger Iris 37 231
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 279
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 247
28 Fleck Sepp 14 254
29 Kühn Melanie 29 292
30 Sigl Franz 31 217
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 260
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 209
33 Wilke Karin 38 229
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 210
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 224
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 229
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 226
38 Seeanner Martin 32 214
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 254
40 Mezger Martin 26 224
41 Reintke Eva 39 227
42 Sinock Pascal 48 225
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 219
44 Straßer Alois 59 212
45 Ammer Paula 24 215
46 Kropp Alexander 49 210
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 217
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 243
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 231
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 193
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 2.479
52 Häublein Gernot 60 191
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 200
54 Beringer Robert 52 221
55 Lipfert Pia 40 224
56 Solf Herwig 54 191
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 199
58 Koch Christian 53 189
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 200
60 Hall Romeo 67 191
61 John Birgit 66 199
62 Scholz Silke 55 206
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 206
64 Meilinger Werner 50 234
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 240
66 Meyer Karl 51 198
67 Meyer Andrea 70 179
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 182
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 183
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 170

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 3.624
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 2.456
3 Holzner Alfred 2 665
4 Robold Ludwig 6 488
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 996
6 Strauß Andreas 5 797
7 Reff Josef 8 435
8 Haider Helmut 4 433
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 392
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 553
11 Horsche Andreas 11 1.033
12 Leopold Klaus 15 469
13 Angstl Johann 10 501
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 620
15 Huber Thomas 22 407
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 361
17 Luginger Georg 9 631
18 Schreff Johann 27 373
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 392
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 366
21 Held Andreas 26 515
22 Haider Sebastian 13 367
23 Zenger Johann 19 379
24 Berger Heike 28 328
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 626
26 Eisenried Christian 40 338
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 308
28 Popp Christa 17 484
29 Leipold Werner 32 427
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 4.582
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 403
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 309
33 Reiter Johann 33 334
34 Sand Jakob 43 305
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 296
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 374
37 Koj Christine 23 298
38 Wendt Andrea 50 316
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 305
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 3.965
41 Söll Martin 41 303
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 338
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 283
44 Dietrich Anja 53 289
45 Büchl Anton 34 602
46 Griebel Claudia 56 287
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 279
48 Staudinger Johann 47 280
49 Bauer Christian 44 295
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 281
51 Haindl Georg 39 299
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 338
53 Stöckl Franz 51 309
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 267
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 265
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 278
57 Maier Erwin 62 280
58 Deller Günter 52 459
59 Petz Richard 48 665
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 272
61 Fischer Peter 64 273
62 Klanikow Werner 49 254
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 278
64 Nebl Alexander 68 350
65 Loos Uta 69 243
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 335
67 Kloss Stephan 65 266
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 253
69 Vollers Michael 70 266
70 Maier Robert 55 276

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 407
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 360
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 1.284
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 348
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 339
6 Werner Anton 6 382
7 Reichl Christian 5 336
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 324
9 Meched Natalie 10 306
10 Kramer Nicole 8 340
11 Rabl Susanne 14 305
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 305
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 287
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 303
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 281
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 302
17 Voscic Drazen 21 267
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 298
19 Kluger Achim 20 285
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 267
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 274
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 264
23 Haindl Johann 23 246
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 86

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 809
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 263
3 Engelhard Christel 7 312
4 Forstner Peter 5 163
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 151
6 Göbl Franz 6 395
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 165
8 Padua Pascal 50 132
9 Seibert Kim 39 134
10 Sarcher Johann 3 146
11 Gröger Sabine 17 187
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 135
13 Erbinger Christine 23 131
14 Buchta Philipp 51 146
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 123
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 154
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 208
18 Seidl Hans 16 296
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 158
20 Babl Gerhard 9 111
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 117
22 Wild Georg 15 346
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 113
24 Hujber Martin 25 130
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 123
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 114
27 Egner Ursula 58 126
28 Koch Michael 34 126
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 115
30 Czichon Joachim 53 128
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 108
32 Ertl Christoph 27 105
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 124
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 134
35 Mirlach Christina 35 140
36 Bauer Peter 49 96
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 111
38 Gremmer Florian 40 107
39 Härtinger Regina 31 159
40 Neß Thomas 47 113
41 Kraus Sina 44 116
42 Schlichter Markus 32 106
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 115
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 130
45 Werner Stefan 63 94
46 Jaumann Josef 60 109
47 Robl Werner 59 87
48 Fischer Martin 42 93
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 109
50 Stiller Markus 69 90
51 Bareither Ralf 48 153
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 117
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 105
54 Forster Michael 37 95
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 90
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 101
57 Müller Felix 57 109
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 161
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 4.016
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 3.623
61 Bracher Josef 19 3.697
62 Wagner Hans 66 161
63 Sahin Ugur 68 99
64 Wolf Werner 70 95
65 Billinger Manfred 38 74
66 Latein Philipp 65 81
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 70
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 71
69 Heckinger Paul 36 135
70 Wolf Arno 18 112

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 436
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 165
3 Deller Michael 4 134
4 Haider Bernhard 7 84
5 Däullary Anna 18 93
6 Altinger Marco 3 1.859
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 56
8 Bauer Karin 5 120
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 53
10 Günthner Christian 36 73
11 Gulich Simona 26 66
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 69
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 1.800
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 63
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 56
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 58
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 85
18 Reiter Damaris 50 66
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 52
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 64
21 Keil Eva 8 87
22 Schmidt Michael 44 62
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 74
24 Fischer Martin 13 61
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 58
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 64
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 72
28 Bauer Manuela 23 55
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 68
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 52
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 1.373
32 Metzger Bernd 51 51
33 Gabler Manuel 53 54
34 Auer Jutta 14 54
35 Forster Stefan 15 101
36 Lentner Mario 57 57
37 Eberl Sandra 45 50
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 53
39 Boeske Steffen 68 52
40 Keil Stefanie 17 1.570
41 Melzl Georg 11 103
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 48
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 67
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 56
45 Höllich Werner 61 51
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 54
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 59
48 Fuchs Alina 55 52
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 59
50 Strasser Thomas 12 1.652
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 55
52 Zur Anton 40 56
53 Hilz Franz 20 80
54 Reiter Marion 60 47
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 62
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 51
57 Waack Sabine 59 65
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 52
59 Neuner Konrad 39 47
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 72
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 40
62 Schmidt Christian 63 53
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 49
64 Faber Ralf 66 47
65 Brunner Claus 58 46
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 1.125
67 Lorber Daniel 67 49
68 Gruber Andreas 54 37
69 Neumayer Josef 62 41
70 Deller Toni 10 108

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 407
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 189
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 92
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 3.369
5 Klein Daniel 36 30
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 53
7 Huber Lorena 26 76
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 29
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 109
10 Aigner Sina 22 29
11 Engl Andreas 38 34
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 36
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 82
14 Huber Andreas 8 167
15 Högl Matthias 20 41
16 Bauer Maria 30 67
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 55
18 Huber Martin 31 23
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 176
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 28
21 Riedl Josef 9 97
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 42
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 19
24 Beck Georg 14 55
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 35
26 Maier Konrad 27 108
27 Dort Philipp 64 22
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 16
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 12
30 Huber Matthias 57 63
31 Huber Helene 52 27
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 15
33 Dusl Christoph 11 23
34 Becker Fabienne 48 26
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 50
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 2.853
37 Sladek Verena 18 28
38 Huber Johannes 24 54
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 10
40 Widl Carolin 37 16
41 Forstner Mario 31 60
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 12
43 Nees Laetitia 67 26
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 16
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 12
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 25
47 Besl Matthias 17 123
48 Lederer Andreas 10 209
49 Bauer Veronika 50 21
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 15
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 15
52 Ernst Nina 68 21
53 Mertens Fabian 19 2.743
54 Huber Florian 45 40
55 Strasser Anna 60 36
56 Rambach Florian 63 40
57 Maier Alexander 33 24
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 37
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 51
60 Auer Michael 41 12
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 66
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 16
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 29
64 Seemann Kilian 54 38
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 13
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 31
67 Brieller Christoph 55 7
68 Amann Josef 40 32
69 Betz Julia 43 39
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 19

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 246
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 295
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 136
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 120
5 Schmid Josef 4 183
6 Münch Christian 18 1.488
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 99
8 Hagl Christian 12 96
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 92
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 83
11 Huber Ludwig 10 123
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 77
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 175
14 Gaminek Monika 28 73
15 Nitsch Florian 35 80
16 Stopfer Christian 21 91
17 Maier Luise 17 58
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 52
19 Maier Martin 31 47
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 56
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 97
22 Großmann Thomas 23 1.129
23 Zierke Linda 38 58
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 47
25 Straßer Peter 42 84
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 56
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 86
28 Högl Birgit 14 62
29 Bummer Alois 25 43
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 48
31 Hummel Hans 20 57
32 Zellner Stefan 24 46
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 45
34 Grosser Franz 11 163
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 45
36 Aigner Sonja 39 57
37 Witzko Martin 16 245
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 40
39 Heimerl Martin 53 40
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 40
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 1.093
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 47
43 Hauer Andreas 13 126
44 Würfl Johann 61 37
45 Bronder Klaus 47 35
46 Veitl Georg 44 36
47 Dück Viktor 48 45
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 39
49 Maier Bernhard 22 88
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 32
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 32
52 Grosser Daniel 34 82
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 78
54 Moissl Anton 50 46
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 43
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 106
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 71
58 Lang Josef 67 38
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 29
60 Maier Andrea 46 67
61 Hummel Maria 56 33
62 Martel Matthias 70 28
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 34
64 Saacke Jochen 52 83
65 Dusch Severin 69 39
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 67
67 Liebl Josef 59 33
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 41
69 Horsch Konrad 62 54
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 114

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 157
2 Sixt Franziska 1 92
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 88
4 Pell Robert 25 87
5 Fuchs Michael 16 50
6 Wassereck Lars 5 67
7 Karl Isabella 6 89
8 Sand Verena 13 54
9 Leitner Nadine 29 47
10 Köhler Daniela 8 2.454
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 56
12 Bauer Nico 21 46
13 Maier Theresia 19 58
14 Härtl Jan 32 44
15 Veitz Katharina 12 47
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 79
17 Buck Sebastian 17 57
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 130
19 Straßer Martin 26 57
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 47
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 2.461
22 Söder Simon 15 57
23 Richling Martin 20 69
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 2.312
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 39
26 Meier Andreas 28 41
27 Zankl Markus 24 45
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 2.331
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 46
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 57
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 51
32 Straßer Marina 27 49
33 Maier Matthias 23 42
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 40
35 Holzner Patrick 18 54

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 127
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 135
3 Weingart Anna 6 95
4 Forster Robert 5 99
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 81
6 Loch Lukas 3 826
7 Hofmann Ina 11 92
8 Reiser Matthias 14 84
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 74
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 62
11 Daffner Julia 8 77
12 Mickel Stanley 16 69
13 Jocham Markus 19 64
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 62
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 98
16 Tille Moritz 13 84
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 59
18 Münch Jonathan 7 767
19 Schmid Daniel 9 101
20 Münch Jannes 12 725
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 76

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 94
2 Gatz Birgit 3 106
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 54
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 113
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 80
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 34
7 Gschaider Evi 5 41
8 Riedl Nicole 35 21
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 94
10 Czink Andrea 14 29
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 21
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 32
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 61
14 Bader Tanja 9 64
15 Beck Ursula 8 53
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 45
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 38
18 Mai Daniela 31 30
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 27
20 Edl Andrea 40 27
21 Strasser Eva 26 39
22 Paukner Silvia 15 95
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 17
24 Spies Anja 18 60
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 18
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 26
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 33
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 29
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 24
30 Engl Lotte 38 17
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 36
32 Appel Martina 50 20
33 Horn Birgit 43 19
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 49
35 Zeiller Christine 47 29
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 37
37 Rohde Birgit 41 18
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 25
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 26
40 Winkler Ruth 22 20
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 20
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 26
43 Erber Monika 37 33
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 42
45 Müller Dorothea 53 12
46 Theisen Sabine 46 26
47 Musahl Theresia 49 16
48 Pirkl Maria 12 72
49 Buchner Christine 45 16
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 22
51 Benkler Christine 51 40
52 Wenk Christine 27 18
53 Aigner Angelika 17 60

Wahlbeteiligung: 71,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei