Gemeinde Vilsheim

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Gemeinde Vilsheim
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.079 25,5 %
Grüne 11.907 15,9 %
Freie Wähler 13.438 18,0 %
AfD 5.590 7,5 %
SPD 3.579 4,8 %
FDP 3.214 4,3 %
Junge Liste 1.792 2,4 %
ÖDP 7.644 10,2 %
JW 2.874 3,8 %
LINKE/mut 1.093 1,5 %
FLL 4.552 6,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.115 -
Wähler 1.314 62,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 44 3,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 74.762 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 415
2 Oßner Florian 1 490
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 288
4 Maier Monika 2 476
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 234
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 321
7 Hölzl Florian 5 270
8 Hammerl Martina 6 336
9 Maier Helmut 18 256
10 Wimmer Max 17 282
11 Klaus Josef 10 264
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 208
13 Hausberger Luise 15 819
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 232
15 Obermaier Georg 7 1.221
16 Weiß Andrea 4 211
17 Graf Angelika 12 428
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 181
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 260
20 Scharf Karl 19 178
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 1.679
22 Schuh Michael 31 173
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 189
24 Weingartner Christian 21 236
25 Bauer Thomas 48 177
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 347
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 214
28 Denk Brigitta 39 188
29 Grab Richard 51 247
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 224
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 437
32 Amann Sigrid 44 599
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 194
34 Schott Manuel 27 181
35 Deinhart Franz 34 174
36 Lando Salvatore 54 167
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 174
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 158
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 179
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 239
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 178
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 178
43 Pritscher Otto 30 164
44 Heckner Robert 32 174
45 Seibert Eike 60 226
46 Bader Ulrich 43 618
47 Seimel Günter 61 155
48 Zierke Luisa 52 159
49 Frankowski Christian 46 155
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 152
51 Rieder Stefan 50 143
52 Stuber Albert 68 133
53 Rengstl Robert 47 140
54 Auer Maximilian 62 165
55 Haindl Michael 33 138
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 149
57 Molitor Herbert 70 197
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 133
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 119
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 151
61 Altmann Christian 56 126
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 143
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 128
64 Foidl Niklas 69 110
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 182
66 Amberger Dominic 29 131
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 493
68 Bauer Hermann 59 128
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 327
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 138

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 672
2 Schachtl Martin 3 453
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 242
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 297
5 Seifert Petra 9 220
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 176
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 256
8 Forstner Hans 20 173
9 Feß Michaela 4 198
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 398
11 van Vügt Renate 18 183
12 Kühn Emil 28 158
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 210
14 Hunger Johannes 21 182
15 Floegel Gisela 11 207
16 Held Franz 15 382
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 168
18 Mora Robert 9 157
19 Geldner Susanne 25 149
20 Weber Elmar 23 157
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 150
22 Steinberger Frank 33 166
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 187
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 132
25 Asanger Iris 37 146
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 166
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 158
28 Fleck Sepp 14 184
29 Kühn Melanie 29 158
30 Sigl Franz 31 169
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 147
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 132
33 Wilke Karin 38 141
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 122
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 140
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 159
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 164
38 Seeanner Martin 32 129
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 143
40 Mezger Martin 26 143
41 Reintke Eva 39 134
42 Sinock Pascal 48 126
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 126
44 Straßer Alois 59 126
45 Ammer Paula 24 135
46 Kropp Alexander 49 130
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 123
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 268
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 136
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 109
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 126
52 Häublein Gernot 60 198
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 134
54 Beringer Robert 52 131
55 Lipfert Pia 40 137
56 Solf Herwig 54 119
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 117
58 Koch Christian 53 111
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 115
60 Hall Romeo 67 108
61 John Birgit 66 125
62 Scholz Silke 55 135
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 115
64 Meilinger Werner 50 106
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 121
66 Meyer Karl 51 110
67 Meyer Andrea 70 99
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 120
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 95
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 98

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 1.464
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 1.053
3 Holzner Alfred 2 207
4 Robold Ludwig 6 170
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 273
6 Strauß Andreas 5 246
7 Reff Josef 8 296
8 Haider Helmut 4 248
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 166
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 130
11 Horsche Andreas 11 157
12 Leopold Klaus 15 125
13 Angstl Johann 10 203
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 224
15 Huber Thomas 22 315
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 144
17 Luginger Georg 9 294
18 Schreff Johann 27 819
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 133
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 131
21 Held Andreas 26 394
22 Haider Sebastian 13 167
23 Zenger Johann 19 158
24 Berger Heike 28 121
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 193
26 Eisenried Christian 40 123
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 119
28 Popp Christa 17 143
29 Leipold Werner 32 118
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 129
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 134
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 146
33 Reiter Johann 33 142
34 Sand Jakob 43 112
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 136
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 212
37 Koj Christine 23 160
38 Wendt Andrea 50 123
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 120
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 120
41 Söll Martin 41 138
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 124
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 111
44 Dietrich Anja 53 118
45 Büchl Anton 34 160
46 Griebel Claudia 56 100
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 213
48 Staudinger Johann 47 136
49 Bauer Christian 44 108
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 108
51 Haindl Georg 39 104
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 113
53 Stöckl Franz 51 137
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 99
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 100
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 132
57 Maier Erwin 62 104
58 Deller Günter 52 129
59 Petz Richard 48 154
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 119
61 Fischer Peter 64 147
62 Klanikow Werner 49 97
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 94
64 Nebl Alexander 68 91
65 Loos Uta 69 96
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 88
67 Kloss Stephan 65 106
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 88
69 Vollers Michael 70 119
70 Maier Robert 55 137

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 284
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 272
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 297
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 267
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 238
6 Werner Anton 6 258
7 Reichl Christian 5 239
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 267
9 Meched Natalie 10 242
10 Kramer Nicole 8 238
11 Rabl Susanne 14 267
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 247
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 230
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 225
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 239
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 215
17 Voscic Drazen 21 216
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 218
19 Kluger Achim 20 222
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 228
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 221
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 207
23 Haindl Johann 23 191
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 62

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 199
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 53
3 Engelhard Christel 7 90
4 Forstner Peter 5 34
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 38
6 Göbl Franz 6 656
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 47
8 Padua Pascal 50 31
9 Seibert Kim 39 66
10 Sarcher Johann 3 52
11 Gröger Sabine 17 268
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 66
13 Erbinger Christine 23 36
14 Buchta Philipp 51 25
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 29
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 31
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 31
18 Seidl Hans 16 44
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 31
20 Babl Gerhard 9 54
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 29
22 Wild Georg 15 59
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 28
24 Hujber Martin 25 28
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 31
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 56
27 Egner Ursula 58 27
28 Koch Michael 34 45
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 20
30 Czichon Joachim 53 25
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 31
32 Ertl Christoph 27 23
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 28
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 32
35 Mirlach Christina 35 31
36 Bauer Peter 49 24
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 25
38 Gremmer Florian 40 21
39 Härtinger Regina 31 38
40 Neß Thomas 47 19
41 Kraus Sina 44 30
42 Schlichter Markus 32 33
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 52
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 31
45 Werner Stefan 63 22
46 Jaumann Josef 60 22
47 Robl Werner 59 23
48 Fischer Martin 42 24
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 33
50 Stiller Markus 69 230
51 Bareither Ralf 48 72
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 77
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 25
54 Forster Michael 37 17
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 24
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 16
57 Müller Felix 57 31
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 19
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 37
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 22
61 Bracher Josef 19 27
62 Wagner Hans 66 19
63 Sahin Ugur 68 23
64 Wolf Werner 70 23
65 Billinger Manfred 38 22
66 Latein Philipp 65 24
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 22
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 27
69 Heckinger Paul 36 34
70 Wolf Arno 18 17

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 289
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 61
3 Deller Michael 4 57
4 Haider Bernhard 7 134
5 Däullary Anna 18 35
6 Altinger Marco 3 62
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 29
8 Bauer Karin 5 61
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 29
10 Günthner Christian 36 31
11 Gulich Simona 26 54
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 25
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 55
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 173
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 19
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 29
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 31
18 Reiter Damaris 50 25
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 35
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 19
21 Keil Eva 8 39
22 Schmidt Michael 44 29
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 37
24 Fischer Martin 13 32
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 30
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 76
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 23
28 Bauer Manuela 23 22
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 36
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 16
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 25
32 Metzger Bernd 51 42
33 Gabler Manuel 53 16
34 Auer Jutta 14 26
35 Forster Stefan 15 98
36 Lentner Mario 57 19
37 Eberl Sandra 45 282
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 15
39 Boeske Steffen 68 21
40 Keil Stefanie 17 24
41 Melzl Georg 11 26
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 20
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 35
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 19
45 Höllich Werner 61 25
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 15
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 55
48 Fuchs Alina 55 19
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 57
50 Strasser Thomas 12 24
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 20
52 Zur Anton 40 23
53 Hilz Franz 20 30
54 Reiter Marion 60 17
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 50
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 20
57 Waack Sabine 59 15
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 22
59 Neuner Konrad 39 32
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 22
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 15
62 Schmidt Christian 63 15
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 26
64 Faber Ralf 66 28
65 Brunner Claus 58 25
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 22
67 Lorber Daniel 67 21
68 Gruber Andreas 54 27
69 Neumayer Josef 62 285
70 Deller Toni 10 43

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 84
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 46
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 253
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 34
5 Klein Daniel 36 16
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 15
7 Huber Lorena 26 14
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 6
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 11
10 Aigner Sina 22 17
11 Engl Andreas 38 23
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 16
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 25
14 Huber Andreas 8 25
15 Högl Matthias 20 27
16 Bauer Maria 30 110
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 15
18 Huber Martin 31 10
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 37
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 42
21 Riedl Josef 9 26
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 70
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 18
24 Beck Georg 14 20
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 25
26 Maier Konrad 27 41
27 Dort Philipp 64 28
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 5
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 62
30 Huber Matthias 57 8
31 Huber Helene 52 22
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 30
33 Dusl Christoph 11 6
34 Becker Fabienne 48 60
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 16
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 16
37 Sladek Verena 18 9
38 Huber Johannes 24 21
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 6
40 Widl Carolin 37 20
41 Forstner Mario 31 13
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 24
43 Nees Laetitia 67 8
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 5
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 8
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 13
47 Besl Matthias 17 7
48 Lederer Andreas 10 5
49 Bauer Veronika 50 8
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 13
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 25
52 Ernst Nina 68 20
53 Mertens Fabian 19 12
54 Huber Florian 45 21
55 Strasser Anna 60 57
56 Rambach Florian 63 24
57 Maier Alexander 33 6
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 8
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 12
60 Auer Michael 41 4
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 16
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 5
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 45
64 Seemann Kilian 54 5
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 25
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 19
67 Brieller Christoph 55 8
68 Amann Josef 40 11
69 Betz Julia 43 18
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 12

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 167
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 157
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 115
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 102
5 Schmid Josef 4 191
6 Münch Christian 18 94
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 551
8 Hagl Christian 12 98
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 109
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 80
11 Huber Ludwig 10 106
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 74
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 103
14 Gaminek Monika 28 108
15 Nitsch Florian 35 77
16 Stopfer Christian 21 102
17 Maier Luise 17 71
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 74
19 Maier Martin 31 100
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 71
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 107
22 Großmann Thomas 23 83
23 Zierke Linda 38 67
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 364
25 Straßer Peter 42 67
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 67
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 87
28 Högl Birgit 14 932
29 Bummer Alois 25 79
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 73
31 Hummel Hans 20 71
32 Zellner Stefan 24 71
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 76
34 Grosser Franz 11 106
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 66
36 Aigner Sonja 39 76
37 Witzko Martin 16 78
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 62
39 Heimerl Martin 53 64
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 63
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 79
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 74
43 Hauer Andreas 13 92
44 Würfl Johann 61 64
45 Bronder Klaus 47 57
46 Veitl Georg 44 62
47 Dück Viktor 48 90
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 67
49 Maier Bernhard 22 99
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 59
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 62
52 Grosser Daniel 34 87
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 57
54 Moissl Anton 50 51
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 55
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 95
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 68
58 Lang Josef 67 54
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 63
60 Maier Andrea 46 79
61 Hummel Maria 56 48
62 Martel Matthias 70 42
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 38
64 Saacke Jochen 52 85
65 Dusch Severin 69 40
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 45
67 Liebl Josef 59 48
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 103
69 Horsch Konrad 62 483
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 89

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 494
2 Sixt Franziska 1 61
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 50
4 Pell Robert 25 59
5 Fuchs Michael 16 38
6 Wassereck Lars 5 50
7 Karl Isabella 6 45
8 Sand Verena 13 41
9 Leitner Nadine 29 46
10 Köhler Daniela 8 32
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 56
12 Bauer Nico 21 35
13 Maier Theresia 19 40
14 Härtl Jan 32 28
15 Veitz Katharina 12 39
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 47
17 Buck Sebastian 17 304
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 38
19 Straßer Martin 26 652
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 31
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 34
22 Söder Simon 15 26
23 Richling Martin 20 31
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 22
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 180
26 Meier Andreas 28 23
27 Zankl Markus 24 26
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 35
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 15
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 30
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 16
32 Straßer Marina 27 201
33 Maier Matthias 23 10
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 22
35 Holzner Patrick 18 17

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 69
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 57
3 Weingart Anna 6 47
4 Forster Robert 5 53
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 48
6 Loch Lukas 3 41
7 Hofmann Ina 11 57
8 Reiser Matthias 14 48
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 42
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 46
11 Daffner Julia 8 52
12 Mickel Stanley 16 43
13 Jocham Markus 19 42
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 41
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 61
16 Tille Moritz 13 44
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 51
18 Münch Jonathan 7 45
19 Schmid Daniel 9 63
20 Münch Jannes 12 45
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 98

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 351
2 Gatz Birgit 3 317
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 38
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 101
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 552
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 47
7 Gschaider Evi 5 65
8 Riedl Nicole 35 363
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 44
10 Czink Andrea 14 179
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 26
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 24
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 36
14 Bader Tanja 9 243
15 Beck Ursula 8 35
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 33
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 130
18 Mai Daniela 31 25
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 108
20 Edl Andrea 40 34
21 Strasser Eva 26 31
22 Paukner Silvia 15 49
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 112
24 Spies Anja 18 44
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 58
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 49
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 21
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 36
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 25
30 Engl Lotte 38 27
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 37
32 Appel Martina 50 25
33 Horn Birgit 43 29
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 47
35 Zeiller Christine 47 27
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 354
37 Rohde Birgit 41 20
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 31
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 28
40 Winkler Ruth 22 26
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 34
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 215
43 Erber Monika 37 31
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 48
45 Müller Dorothea 53 23
46 Theisen Sabine 46 20
47 Musahl Theresia 49 55
48 Pirkl Maria 12 149
49 Buchner Christine 45 35
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 44
51 Benkler Christine 51 27
52 Wenk Christine 27 22
53 Aigner Angelika 17 22

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei