Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Stadt Vilsbiburg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 87.057 26,5 %
Grüne 43.171 13,2 %
Freie Wähler 85.024 25,9 %
AfD 21.473 6,5 %
SPD 49.322 15,0 %
FDP 9.517 2,9 %
Junge Liste 7.086 2,2 %
ÖDP 9.664 2,9 %
JW 4.243 1,3 %
LINKE/mut 3.237 1,0 %
FLL 8.327 2,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 9.235 -
Wähler 5.543 60,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 270 4,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 328.121 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 4.809
2 Oßner Florian 1 3.538
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 1.254
4 Maier Monika 2 5.356
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 975
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 1.934
7 Hölzl Florian 5 1.088
8 Hammerl Martina 6 1.180
9 Maier Helmut 18 1.022
10 Wimmer Max 17 1.006
11 Klaus Josef 10 1.045
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 878
13 Hausberger Luise 15 1.434
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 5.071
15 Obermaier Georg 7 2.121
16 Weiß Andrea 4 898
17 Graf Angelika 12 1.863
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 786
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 919
20 Scharf Karl 19 791
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 1.029
22 Schuh Michael 31 770
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 1.327
24 Weingartner Christian 21 922
25 Bauer Thomas 48 743
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 785
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 1.010
28 Denk Brigitta 39 829
29 Grab Richard 51 707
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 714
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 784
32 Amann Sigrid 44 722
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 4.525
34 Schott Manuel 27 1.470
35 Deinhart Franz 34 690
36 Lando Salvatore 54 731
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 654
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 995
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 657
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 1.273
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 1.674
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 842
43 Pritscher Otto 30 617
44 Heckner Robert 32 638
45 Seibert Eike 60 611
46 Bader Ulrich 43 686
47 Seimel Günter 61 626
48 Zierke Luisa 52 643
49 Frankowski Christian 46 3.539
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 585
51 Rieder Stefan 50 573
52 Stuber Albert 68 568
53 Rengstl Robert 47 562
54 Auer Maximilian 62 723
55 Haindl Michael 33 612
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 578
57 Molitor Herbert 70 565
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 1.091
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 743
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 530
61 Altmann Christian 56 1.145
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 634
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 2.369
64 Foidl Niklas 69 520
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 1.026
66 Amberger Dominic 29 524
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 670
68 Bauer Hermann 59 2.729
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 582
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 547

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 803
2 Schachtl Martin 3 777
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 808
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 638
5 Seifert Petra 9 609
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 518
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 2.630
8 Forstner Hans 20 495
9 Feß Michaela 4 2.899
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 576
11 van Vügt Renate 18 481
12 Kühn Emil 28 476
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 522
14 Hunger Johannes 21 531
15 Floegel Gisela 11 1.672
16 Held Franz 15 481
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 468
18 Mora Robert 9 431
19 Geldner Susanne 25 412
20 Weber Elmar 23 426
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 412
22 Steinberger Frank 33 435
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 797
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 579
25 Asanger Iris 37 1.029
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 3.888
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 465
28 Fleck Sepp 14 457
29 Kühn Melanie 29 419
30 Sigl Franz 31 432
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 398
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 385
33 Wilke Karin 38 1.027
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 376
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 397
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 433
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 396
38 Seeanner Martin 32 381
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 580
40 Mezger Martin 26 398
41 Reintke Eva 39 528
42 Sinock Pascal 48 397
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 426
44 Straßer Alois 59 365
45 Ammer Paula 24 1.286
46 Kropp Alexander 49 359
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 355
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 376
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 527
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 376
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 353
52 Häublein Gernot 60 370
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 374
54 Beringer Robert 52 443
55 Lipfert Pia 40 530
56 Solf Herwig 54 390
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 339
58 Koch Christian 53 317
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 336
60 Hall Romeo 67 360
61 John Birgit 66 341
62 Scholz Silke 55 425
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 334
64 Meilinger Werner 50 320
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 872
66 Meyer Karl 51 427
67 Meyer Andrea 70 308
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 309
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 370
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 321

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 6.670
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 4.491
3 Holzner Alfred 2 1.102
4 Robold Ludwig 6 951
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.135
6 Strauß Andreas 5 981
7 Reff Josef 8 3.474
8 Haider Helmut 4 6.109
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 2.027
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 839
11 Horsche Andreas 11 793
12 Leopold Klaus 15 818
13 Angstl Johann 10 909
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 1.132
15 Huber Thomas 22 931
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 2.336
17 Luginger Georg 9 986
18 Schreff Johann 27 1.090
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 743
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 756
21 Held Andreas 26 770
22 Haider Sebastian 13 5.066
23 Zenger Johann 19 783
24 Berger Heike 28 744
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 889
26 Eisenried Christian 40 717
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 1.248
28 Popp Christa 17 780
29 Leipold Werner 32 692
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 703
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 737
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 681
33 Reiter Johann 33 1.128
34 Sand Jakob 43 713
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 1.316
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 742
37 Koj Christine 23 4.060
38 Wendt Andrea 50 687
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 660
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 662
41 Söll Martin 41 1.079
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 664
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 661
44 Dietrich Anja 53 649
45 Büchl Anton 34 751
46 Griebel Claudia 56 643
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 678
48 Staudinger Johann 47 999
49 Bauer Christian 44 624
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 641
51 Haindl Georg 39 615
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 605
53 Stöckl Franz 51 631
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 596
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 597
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 3.052
57 Maier Erwin 62 602
58 Deller Günter 52 621
59 Petz Richard 48 641
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 570
61 Fischer Peter 64 588
62 Klanikow Werner 49 559
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 556
64 Nebl Alexander 68 553
65 Loos Uta 69 1.464
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 537
67 Kloss Stephan 65 709
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 538
69 Vollers Michael 70 547
70 Maier Robert 55 1.003

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 1.297
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 1.124
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 1.097
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 1.109
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 940
6 Werner Anton 6 926
7 Reichl Christian 5 927
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 894
9 Meched Natalie 10 945
10 Kramer Nicole 8 884
11 Rabl Susanne 14 854
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 957
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 844
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 842
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 825
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 996
17 Voscic Drazen 21 802
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 806
19 Kluger Achim 20 800
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 861
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 905
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 829
23 Haindl Johann 23 758
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 251

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 2.009
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 589
3 Engelhard Christel 7 698
4 Forstner Peter 5 450
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 5.220
6 Göbl Franz 6 461
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 389
8 Padua Pascal 50 424
9 Seibert Kim 39 365
10 Sarcher Johann 3 5.137
11 Gröger Sabine 17 381
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 1.468
13 Erbinger Christine 23 362
14 Buchta Philipp 51 328
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 398
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 344
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 349
18 Seidl Hans 16 369
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 307
20 Babl Gerhard 9 1.650
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 311
22 Wild Georg 15 343
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 2.839
24 Hujber Martin 25 300
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 412
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 2.919
27 Egner Ursula 58 284
28 Koch Michael 34 447
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 286
30 Czichon Joachim 53 285
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 2.211
32 Ertl Christoph 27 288
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 286
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 290
35 Mirlach Christina 35 301
36 Bauer Peter 49 281
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 269
38 Gremmer Florian 40 262
39 Härtinger Regina 31 302
40 Neß Thomas 47 260
41 Kraus Sina 44 274
42 Schlichter Markus 32 853
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 250
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 297
45 Werner Stefan 63 269
46 Jaumann Josef 60 264
47 Robl Werner 59 233
48 Fischer Martin 42 362
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 224
50 Stiller Markus 69 241
51 Bareither Ralf 48 232
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 234
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 245
54 Forster Michael 37 231
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 220
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 226
57 Müller Felix 57 240
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 218
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 238
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 207
61 Bracher Josef 19 212
62 Wagner Hans 66 209
63 Sahin Ugur 68 231
64 Wolf Werner 70 198
65 Billinger Manfred 38 1.939
66 Latein Philipp 65 996
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 2.459
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 2.129
69 Heckinger Paul 36 257
70 Wolf Arno 18 260

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 1.464
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 217
3 Deller Michael 4 196
4 Haider Bernhard 7 168
5 Däullary Anna 18 118
6 Altinger Marco 3 175
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 107
8 Bauer Karin 5 453
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 84
10 Günthner Christian 36 127
11 Gulich Simona 26 120
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 87
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 166
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 113
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 74
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 84
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 90
18 Reiter Damaris 50 79
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 92
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 70
21 Keil Eva 8 99
22 Schmidt Michael 44 77
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 90
24 Fischer Martin 13 166
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 735
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 76
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 78
28 Bauer Manuela 23 180
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 86
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 169
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 80
32 Metzger Bernd 51 82
33 Gabler Manuel 53 71
34 Auer Jutta 14 93
35 Forster Stefan 15 105
36 Lentner Mario 57 64
37 Eberl Sandra 45 80
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 70
39 Boeske Steffen 68 74
40 Keil Stefanie 17 72
41 Melzl Georg 11 109
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 66
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 87
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 80
45 Höllich Werner 61 74
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 66
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 68
48 Fuchs Alina 55 60
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 86
50 Strasser Thomas 12 69
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 459
52 Zur Anton 40 108
53 Hilz Franz 20 81
54 Reiter Marion 60 63
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 69
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 63
57 Waack Sabine 59 61
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 64
59 Neuner Konrad 39 58
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 64
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 55
62 Schmidt Christian 63 65
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 65
64 Faber Ralf 66 66
65 Brunner Claus 58 387
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 56
67 Lorber Daniel 67 81
68 Gruber Andreas 54 73
69 Neumayer Josef 62 74
70 Deller Toni 10 109

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 238
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 104
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 99
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 80
5 Klein Daniel 36 95
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 51
7 Huber Lorena 26 33
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 32
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 36
10 Aigner Sina 22 267
11 Engl Andreas 38 250
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 42
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 32
14 Huber Andreas 8 38
15 Högl Matthias 20 171
16 Bauer Maria 30 71
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 40
18 Huber Martin 31 41
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 101
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 26
21 Riedl Josef 9 101
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 67
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 853
24 Beck Georg 14 72
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 254
26 Maier Konrad 27 47
27 Dort Philipp 64 31
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 241
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 27
30 Huber Matthias 57 27
31 Huber Helene 52 26
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 293
33 Dusl Christoph 11 25
34 Becker Fabienne 48 36
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 37
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 20
37 Sladek Verena 18 31
38 Huber Johannes 24 64
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 38
40 Widl Carolin 37 452
41 Forstner Mario 31 44
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 33
43 Nees Laetitia 67 37
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 44
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 1.062
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 21
47 Besl Matthias 17 38
48 Lederer Andreas 10 57
49 Bauer Veronika 50 22
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 120
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 160
52 Ernst Nina 68 338
53 Mertens Fabian 19 19
54 Huber Florian 45 27
55 Strasser Anna 60 31
56 Rambach Florian 63 23
57 Maier Alexander 33 24
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 28
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 38
60 Auer Michael 41 19
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 39
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 18
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 27
64 Seemann Kilian 54 19
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 29
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 50
67 Brieller Christoph 55 23
68 Amann Josef 40 20
69 Betz Julia 43 57
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 30

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 354
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 447
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 266
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 146
5 Schmid Josef 4 412
6 Münch Christian 18 124
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 111
8 Hagl Christian 12 188
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 119
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 113
11 Huber Ludwig 10 182
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 114
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 200
14 Gaminek Monika 28 99
15 Nitsch Florian 35 122
16 Stopfer Christian 21 198
17 Maier Luise 17 110
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 86
19 Maier Martin 31 166
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 97
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 143
22 Großmann Thomas 23 100
23 Zierke Linda 38 81
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 70
25 Straßer Peter 42 89
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 78
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 95
28 Högl Birgit 14 132
29 Bummer Alois 25 100
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 89
31 Hummel Hans 20 81
32 Zellner Stefan 24 69
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 98
34 Grosser Franz 11 173
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 225
36 Aigner Sonja 39 74
37 Witzko Martin 16 80
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 66
39 Heimerl Martin 53 77
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 65
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 120
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 76
43 Hauer Andreas 13 321
44 Würfl Johann 61 77
45 Bronder Klaus 47 64
46 Veitl Georg 44 77
47 Dück Viktor 48 187
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 73
49 Maier Bernhard 22 237
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 69
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 71
52 Grosser Daniel 34 97
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 80
54 Moissl Anton 50 61
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 509
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 238
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 77
58 Lang Josef 67 65
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 693
60 Maier Andrea 46 73
61 Hummel Maria 56 57
62 Martel Matthias 70 55
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 56
64 Saacke Jochen 52 124
65 Dusch Severin 69 50
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 57
67 Liebl Josef 59 116
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 53
69 Horsch Konrad 62 52
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 140

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 360
2 Sixt Franziska 1 142
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 153
4 Pell Robert 25 87
5 Fuchs Michael 16 285
6 Wassereck Lars 5 130
7 Karl Isabella 6 117
8 Sand Verena 13 78
9 Leitner Nadine 29 183
10 Köhler Daniela 8 56
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 907
12 Bauer Nico 21 55
13 Maier Theresia 19 84
14 Härtl Jan 32 55
15 Veitz Katharina 12 154
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 69
17 Buck Sebastian 17 114
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 68
19 Straßer Martin 26 62
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 43
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 63
22 Söder Simon 15 42
23 Richling Martin 20 57
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 39
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 76
26 Meier Andreas 28 45
27 Zankl Markus 24 126
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 91
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 41
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 106
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 36
32 Straßer Marina 27 90
33 Maier Matthias 23 51
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 116
35 Holzner Patrick 18 62

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 188
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 169
3 Weingart Anna 6 150
4 Forster Robert 5 190
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 139
6 Loch Lukas 3 143
7 Hofmann Ina 11 139
8 Reiser Matthias 14 138
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 294
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 124
11 Daffner Julia 8 129
12 Mickel Stanley 16 129
13 Jocham Markus 19 124
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 119
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 188
16 Tille Moritz 13 144
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 250
18 Münch Jonathan 7 111
19 Schmid Daniel 9 143
20 Münch Jannes 12 108
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 118

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 138
2 Gatz Birgit 3 177
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 72
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 295
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 344
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 160
7 Gschaider Evi 5 1.192
8 Riedl Nicole 35 126
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 93
10 Czink Andrea 14 204
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 678
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 56
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 75
14 Bader Tanja 9 85
15 Beck Ursula 8 60
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 67
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 102
18 Mai Daniela 31 128
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 64
20 Edl Andrea 40 367
21 Strasser Eva 26 50
22 Paukner Silvia 15 79
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 45
24 Spies Anja 18 48
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 41
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 45
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 47
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 46
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 36
30 Engl Lotte 38 152
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 1.017
32 Appel Martina 50 91
33 Horn Birgit 43 43
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 65
35 Zeiller Christine 47 42
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 123
37 Rohde Birgit 41 143
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 44
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 110
40 Winkler Ruth 22 46
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 601
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 41
43 Erber Monika 37 395
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 35
45 Müller Dorothea 53 49
46 Theisen Sabine 46 47
47 Musahl Theresia 49 36
48 Pirkl Maria 12 90
49 Buchner Christine 45 85
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 35
51 Benkler Christine 51 42
52 Wenk Christine 27 36
53 Aigner Angelika 17 39

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,0 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei