Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Stadt Rottenburg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 47.139 19,4 %
Grüne 13.640 5,6 %
Freie Wähler 88.916 36,6 %
AfD 12.199 5,0 %
SPD 20.369 8,4 %
FDP 9.039 3,7 %
Junge Liste 17.980 7,4 %
ÖDP 12.282 5,1 %
JW 13.899 5,7 %
LINKE/mut 2.076 0,9 %
FLL 5.126 2,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.645 -
Wähler 4.174 62,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 212 5,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 242.665 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 663
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.343
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 399
4 Maier Monika 2 402
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 701
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 302
7 Hölzl Florian 5 3.161
8 Hammerl Martina 6 773
9 Maier Helmut 18 391
10 Wimmer Max 17 417
11 Klaus Josef 10 312
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 4.624
13 Hausberger Luise 15 281
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 254
15 Obermaier Georg 7 280
16 Weiß Andrea 4 4.079
17 Graf Angelika 12 501
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 346
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 950
20 Scharf Karl 19 2.603
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 267
22 Schuh Michael 31 331
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 221
24 Weingartner Christian 21 286
25 Bauer Thomas 48 208
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 224
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 243
28 Denk Brigitta 39 513
29 Grab Richard 51 196
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 263
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 222
32 Amann Sigrid 44 226
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 195
34 Schott Manuel 27 191
35 Deinhart Franz 34 353
36 Lando Salvatore 54 174
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 4.546
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 177
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 185
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 379
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 175
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 178
43 Pritscher Otto 30 1.038
44 Heckner Robert 32 826
45 Seibert Eike 60 165
46 Bader Ulrich 43 176
47 Seimel Günter 61 165
48 Zierke Luisa 52 183
49 Frankowski Christian 46 140
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 153
51 Rieder Stefan 50 167
52 Stuber Albert 68 139
53 Rengstl Robert 47 386
54 Auer Maximilian 62 152
55 Haindl Michael 33 4.153
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 272
57 Molitor Herbert 70 137
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 138
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 126
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 162
61 Altmann Christian 56 132
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 225
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 125
64 Foidl Niklas 69 183
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 156
66 Amberger Dominic 29 4.585
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 114
68 Bauer Hermann 59 108
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 130
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 168

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 356
2 Schachtl Martin 3 332
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 331
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 251
5 Seifert Petra 9 314
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 226
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 333
8 Forstner Hans 20 227
9 Feß Michaela 4 246
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 265
11 van Vügt Renate 18 194
12 Kühn Emil 28 203
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 543
14 Hunger Johannes 21 222
15 Floegel Gisela 11 209
16 Held Franz 15 186
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 186
18 Mora Robert 9 706
19 Geldner Susanne 25 219
20 Weber Elmar 23 184
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 256
22 Steinberger Frank 33 183
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 210
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 202
25 Asanger Iris 37 155
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 216
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 197
28 Fleck Sepp 14 180
29 Kühn Melanie 29 161
30 Sigl Franz 31 155
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 159
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 194
33 Wilke Karin 38 144
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 201
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 146
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 164
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 170
38 Seeanner Martin 32 210
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 177
40 Mezger Martin 26 167
41 Reintke Eva 39 156
42 Sinock Pascal 48 159
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 142
44 Straßer Alois 59 145
45 Ammer Paula 24 165
46 Kropp Alexander 49 138
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 143
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 161
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 145
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 140
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 169
52 Häublein Gernot 60 145
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 143
54 Beringer Robert 52 159
55 Lipfert Pia 40 154
56 Solf Herwig 54 136
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 131
58 Koch Christian 53 167
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 137
60 Hall Romeo 67 126
61 John Birgit 66 130
62 Scholz Silke 55 133
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 136
64 Meilinger Werner 50 141
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 126
66 Meyer Karl 51 148
67 Meyer Andrea 70 122
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 124
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 119
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 120

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 6.634
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 6.931
3 Holzner Alfred 2 6.767
4 Robold Ludwig 6 2.557
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.490
6 Strauß Andreas 5 1.569
7 Reff Josef 8 838
8 Haider Helmut 4 848
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 758
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 811
11 Horsche Andreas 11 1.049
12 Leopold Klaus 15 2.905
13 Angstl Johann 10 883
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 5.665
15 Huber Thomas 22 688
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 679
17 Luginger Georg 9 1.124
18 Schreff Johann 27 644
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 3.388
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 671
21 Held Andreas 26 659
22 Haider Sebastian 13 677
23 Zenger Johann 19 2.091
24 Berger Heike 28 783
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 999
26 Eisenried Christian 40 675
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 581
28 Popp Christa 17 2.315
29 Leipold Werner 32 892
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 572
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 607
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 4.583
33 Reiter Johann 33 534
34 Sand Jakob 43 549
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 547
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 689
37 Koj Christine 23 530
38 Wendt Andrea 50 543
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 789
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 502
41 Söll Martin 41 565
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 578
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 505
44 Dietrich Anja 53 630
45 Büchl Anton 34 767
46 Griebel Claudia 56 501
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 485
48 Staudinger Johann 47 481
49 Bauer Christian 44 593
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 469
51 Haindl Georg 39 4.320
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 478
53 Stöckl Franz 51 545
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 509
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 468
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 476
57 Maier Erwin 62 454
58 Deller Günter 52 466
59 Petz Richard 48 534
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 3.616
61 Fischer Peter 64 438
62 Klanikow Werner 49 547
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 495
64 Nebl Alexander 68 440
65 Loos Uta 69 402
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 433
67 Kloss Stephan 65 399
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 446
69 Vollers Michael 70 416
70 Maier Robert 55 444

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 641
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 588
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 677
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 562
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 782
6 Werner Anton 6 553
7 Reichl Christian 5 550
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 491
9 Meched Natalie 10 474
10 Kramer Nicole 8 506
11 Rabl Susanne 14 491
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 502
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 467
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 669
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 469
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 462
17 Voscic Drazen 21 437
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 655
19 Kluger Achim 20 426
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 443
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 415
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 389
23 Haindl Johann 23 398
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 152

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 3.204
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 426
3 Engelhard Christel 7 270
4 Forstner Peter 5 1.072
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 96
6 Göbl Franz 6 151
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 3.501
8 Padua Pascal 50 78
9 Seibert Kim 39 71
10 Sarcher Johann 3 92
11 Gröger Sabine 17 81
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 93
13 Erbinger Christine 23 268
14 Buchta Philipp 51 63
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 79
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 77
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 97
18 Seidl Hans 16 107
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 75
20 Babl Gerhard 9 80
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 67
22 Wild Georg 15 123
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 64
24 Hujber Martin 25 54
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 57
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 59
27 Egner Ursula 58 69
28 Koch Michael 34 59
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 196
30 Czichon Joachim 53 75
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 74
32 Ertl Christoph 27 137
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 764
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 2.879
35 Mirlach Christina 35 1.289
36 Bauer Peter 49 1.235
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 140
38 Gremmer Florian 40 55
39 Härtinger Regina 31 91
40 Neß Thomas 47 51
41 Kraus Sina 44 132
42 Schlichter Markus 32 70
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 56
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 81
45 Werner Stefan 63 45
46 Jaumann Josef 60 47
47 Robl Werner 59 48
48 Fischer Martin 42 44
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 46
50 Stiller Markus 69 42
51 Bareither Ralf 48 43
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 45
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 81
54 Forster Michael 37 92
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 70
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 193
57 Müller Felix 57 207
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 42
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 55
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 39
61 Bracher Josef 19 38
62 Wagner Hans 66 39
63 Sahin Ugur 68 49
64 Wolf Werner 70 35
65 Billinger Manfred 38 44
66 Latein Philipp 65 35
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 35
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 34
69 Heckinger Paul 36 70
70 Wolf Arno 18 993

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 568
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 2.712
3 Deller Michael 4 86
4 Haider Bernhard 7 44
5 Däullary Anna 18 50
6 Altinger Marco 3 115
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 63
8 Bauer Karin 5 73
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 30
10 Günthner Christian 36 29
11 Gulich Simona 26 38
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 34
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 65
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 34
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 500
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 41
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 30
18 Reiter Damaris 50 35
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 31
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 136
21 Keil Eva 8 241
22 Schmidt Michael 44 35
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 29
24 Fischer Martin 13 42
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 37
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 31
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 81
28 Bauer Manuela 23 39
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 33
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 26
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 28
32 Metzger Bernd 51 29
33 Gabler Manuel 53 29
34 Auer Jutta 14 75
35 Forster Stefan 15 45
36 Lentner Mario 57 30
37 Eberl Sandra 45 28
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 26
39 Boeske Steffen 68 30
40 Keil Stefanie 17 36
41 Melzl Georg 11 249
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 37
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 32
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 35
45 Höllich Werner 61 28
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 806
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 26
48 Fuchs Alina 55 23
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 25
50 Strasser Thomas 12 22
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 26
52 Zur Anton 40 23
53 Hilz Franz 20 876
54 Reiter Marion 60 26
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 25
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 26
57 Waack Sabine 59 28
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 140
59 Neuner Konrad 39 24
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 41
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 20
62 Schmidt Christian 63 21
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 556
64 Faber Ralf 66 20
65 Brunner Claus 58 24
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 24
67 Lorber Daniel 67 26
68 Gruber Andreas 54 36
69 Neumayer Josef 62 18
70 Deller Toni 10 112

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 1.878
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 914
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 110
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 96
5 Klein Daniel 36 57
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 3.388
7 Huber Lorena 26 88
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 55
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 531
10 Aigner Sina 22 50
11 Engl Andreas 38 54
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 521
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 58
14 Huber Andreas 8 154
15 Högl Matthias 20 59
16 Bauer Maria 30 62
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 137
18 Huber Martin 31 45
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 405
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 68
21 Riedl Josef 9 195
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 61
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 42
24 Beck Georg 14 223
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 50
26 Maier Konrad 27 61
27 Dort Philipp 64 49
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 47
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 48
30 Huber Matthias 57 112
31 Huber Helene 52 46
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 36
33 Dusl Christoph 11 2.081
34 Becker Fabienne 48 45
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 107
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 47
37 Sladek Verena 18 417
38 Huber Johannes 24 82
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 182
40 Widl Carolin 37 37
41 Forstner Mario 31 256
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 36
43 Nees Laetitia 67 39
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 35
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 41
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 1.410
47 Besl Matthias 17 187
48 Lederer Andreas 10 100
49 Bauer Veronika 50 28
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 31
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 39
52 Ernst Nina 68 30
53 Mertens Fabian 19 32
54 Huber Florian 45 246
55 Strasser Anna 60 31
56 Rambach Florian 63 41
57 Maier Alexander 33 286
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 70
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 54
60 Auer Michael 41 1.351
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 136
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 34
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 27
64 Seemann Kilian 54 105
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 31
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 43
67 Brieller Christoph 55 181
68 Amann Josef 40 41
69 Betz Julia 43 123
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 218

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 709
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 397
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 146
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 307
5 Schmid Josef 4 207
6 Münch Christian 18 108
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 92
8 Hagl Christian 12 321
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 1.309
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 94
11 Huber Ludwig 10 149
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 181
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 344
14 Gaminek Monika 28 78
15 Nitsch Florian 35 105
16 Stopfer Christian 21 98
17 Maier Luise 17 179
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 1.858
19 Maier Martin 31 82
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 81
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 155
22 Großmann Thomas 23 98
23 Zierke Linda 38 79
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 70
25 Straßer Peter 42 81
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 559
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 101
28 Högl Birgit 14 97
29 Bummer Alois 25 117
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 91
31 Hummel Hans 20 277
32 Zellner Stefan 24 67
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 63
34 Grosser Franz 11 155
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 70
36 Aigner Sonja 39 878
37 Witzko Martin 16 83
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 64
39 Heimerl Martin 53 61
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 106
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 83
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 70
43 Hauer Andreas 13 142
44 Würfl Johann 61 60
45 Bronder Klaus 47 97
46 Veitl Georg 44 194
47 Dück Viktor 48 59
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 71
49 Maier Bernhard 22 98
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 45
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 45
52 Grosser Daniel 34 113
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 60
54 Moissl Anton 50 52
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 43
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 96
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 88
58 Lang Josef 67 40
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 42
60 Maier Andrea 46 70
61 Hummel Maria 56 67
62 Martel Matthias 70 37
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 34
64 Saacke Jochen 52 85
65 Dusch Severin 69 36
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 38
67 Liebl Josef 59 33
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 31
69 Horsch Konrad 62 36
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 200

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 245
2 Sixt Franziska 1 3.541
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 167
4 Pell Robert 25 127
5 Fuchs Michael 16 109
6 Wassereck Lars 5 126
7 Karl Isabella 6 1.373
8 Sand Verena 13 113
9 Leitner Nadine 29 113
10 Köhler Daniela 8 96
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 95
12 Bauer Nico 21 257
13 Maier Theresia 19 112
14 Härtl Jan 32 805
15 Veitz Katharina 12 83
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 680
17 Buck Sebastian 17 83
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 117
19 Straßer Martin 26 75
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 116
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 82
22 Söder Simon 15 502
23 Richling Martin 20 92
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 59
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 72
26 Meier Andreas 28 92
27 Zankl Markus 24 74
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 110
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 58
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 76
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 1.181
32 Straßer Marina 27 73
33 Maier Matthias 23 1.324
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 54
35 Holzner Patrick 18 1.617

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 150
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 157
3 Weingart Anna 6 155
4 Forster Robert 5 113
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 119
6 Loch Lukas 3 102
7 Hofmann Ina 11 100
8 Reiser Matthias 14 102
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 96
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 100
11 Daffner Julia 8 89
12 Mickel Stanley 16 92
13 Jocham Markus 19 79
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 78
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 104
16 Tille Moritz 13 82
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 70
18 Münch Jonathan 7 73
19 Schmid Daniel 9 76
20 Münch Jannes 12 71
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 68

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 84
2 Gatz Birgit 3 74
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 97
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 59
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 57
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 39
7 Gschaider Evi 5 51
8 Riedl Nicole 35 41
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 92
10 Czink Andrea 14 34
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 31
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 1.818
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 45
14 Bader Tanja 9 34
15 Beck Ursula 8 316
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 30
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 39
18 Mai Daniela 31 32
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 27
20 Edl Andrea 40 33
21 Strasser Eva 26 46
22 Paukner Silvia 15 47
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 22
24 Spies Anja 18 51
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 26
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 31
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 35
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 37
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 23
30 Engl Lotte 38 26
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 21
32 Appel Martina 50 27
33 Horn Birgit 43 118
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 41
35 Zeiller Christine 47 34
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 33
37 Rohde Birgit 41 22
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 26
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 29
40 Winkler Ruth 22 999
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 27
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 26
43 Erber Monika 37 30
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 23
45 Müller Dorothea 53 21
46 Theisen Sabine 46 24
47 Musahl Theresia 49 29
48 Pirkl Maria 12 63
49 Buchner Christine 45 19
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 33
51 Benkler Christine 51 23
52 Wenk Christine 27 27
53 Aigner Angelika 17 54

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei