Markt Pfeffenhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Markt Pfeffenhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 39.983 24,7 %
Grüne 11.606 7,2 %
Freie Wähler 49.243 30,4 %
AfD 9.608 5,9 %
SPD 12.948 8,0 %
FDP 5.352 3,3 %
Junge Liste 18.986 11,7 %
ÖDP 6.696 4,1 %
JW 3.873 2,4 %
LINKE/mut 1.625 1,0 %
FLL 1.851 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.108 -
Wähler 2.840 69,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 128 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 161.771 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 683
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.107
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 438
4 Maier Monika 2 448
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 1.433
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 376
7 Hölzl Florian 5 4.854
8 Hammerl Martina 6 736
9 Maier Helmut 18 486
10 Wimmer Max 17 451
11 Klaus Josef 10 377
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 1.871
13 Hausberger Luise 15 573
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 331
15 Obermaier Georg 7 332
16 Weiß Andrea 4 2.105
17 Graf Angelika 12 487
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 340
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 1.650
20 Scharf Karl 19 3.706
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 345
22 Schuh Michael 31 332
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 278
24 Weingartner Christian 21 399
25 Bauer Thomas 48 278
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 306
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 319
28 Denk Brigitta 39 362
29 Grab Richard 51 263
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 307
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 283
32 Amann Sigrid 44 287
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 275
34 Schott Manuel 27 266
35 Deinhart Franz 34 294
36 Lando Salvatore 54 242
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 1.795
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 247
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 268
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 442
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 255
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 235
43 Pritscher Otto 30 400
44 Heckner Robert 32 597
45 Seibert Eike 60 229
46 Bader Ulrich 43 293
47 Seimel Günter 61 217
48 Zierke Luisa 52 224
49 Frankowski Christian 46 204
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 209
51 Rieder Stefan 50 220
52 Stuber Albert 68 210
53 Rengstl Robert 47 254
54 Auer Maximilian 62 219
55 Haindl Michael 33 1.383
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 468
57 Molitor Herbert 70 188
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 179
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 177
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 210
61 Altmann Christian 56 170
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 305
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 159
64 Foidl Niklas 69 188
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 187
66 Amberger Dominic 29 1.465
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 154
68 Bauer Hermann 59 151
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 217
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 244

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 219
2 Schachtl Martin 3 204
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 226
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 167
5 Seifert Petra 9 183
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 166
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 233
8 Forstner Hans 20 145
9 Feß Michaela 4 178
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 166
11 van Vügt Renate 18 141
12 Kühn Emil 28 141
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 826
14 Hunger Johannes 21 145
15 Floegel Gisela 11 148
16 Held Franz 15 131
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 145
18 Mora Robert 9 2.260
19 Geldner Susanne 25 130
20 Weber Elmar 23 132
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 123
22 Steinberger Frank 33 131
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 164
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 131
25 Asanger Iris 37 109
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 147
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 136
28 Fleck Sepp 14 156
29 Kühn Melanie 29 138
30 Sigl Franz 31 111
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 125
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 113
33 Wilke Karin 38 117
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 109
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 102
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 126
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 123
38 Seeanner Martin 32 103
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 133
40 Mezger Martin 26 115
41 Reintke Eva 39 116
42 Sinock Pascal 48 112
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 118
44 Straßer Alois 59 95
45 Ammer Paula 24 113
46 Kropp Alexander 49 97
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 106
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 115
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 111
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 95
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 128
52 Häublein Gernot 60 91
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 92
54 Beringer Robert 52 114
55 Lipfert Pia 40 111
56 Solf Herwig 54 107
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 99
58 Koch Christian 53 94
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 101
60 Hall Romeo 67 89
61 John Birgit 66 92
62 Scholz Silke 55 105
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 95
64 Meilinger Werner 50 87
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 95
66 Meyer Karl 51 93
67 Meyer Andrea 70 86
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 84
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 87
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 80

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 4.314
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 4.091
3 Holzner Alfred 2 3.450
4 Robold Ludwig 6 936
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 696
6 Strauß Andreas 5 632
7 Reff Josef 8 368
8 Haider Helmut 4 379
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 323
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 405
11 Horsche Andreas 11 1.040
12 Leopold Klaus 15 4.161
13 Angstl Johann 10 414
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 1.940
15 Huber Thomas 22 351
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 331
17 Luginger Georg 9 568
18 Schreff Johann 27 305
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 1.343
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 315
21 Held Andreas 26 330
22 Haider Sebastian 13 321
23 Zenger Johann 19 913
24 Berger Heike 28 329
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 528
26 Eisenried Christian 40 316
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 303
28 Popp Christa 17 3.554
29 Leipold Werner 32 1.519
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 319
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 303
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 1.541
33 Reiter Johann 33 280
34 Sand Jakob 43 291
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 284
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 354
37 Koj Christine 23 284
38 Wendt Andrea 50 292
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 326
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 303
41 Söll Martin 41 277
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 298
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 280
44 Dietrich Anja 53 283
45 Büchl Anton 34 1.209
46 Griebel Claudia 56 258
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 255
48 Staudinger Johann 47 257
49 Bauer Christian 44 291
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 254
51 Haindl Georg 39 863
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 256
53 Stöckl Franz 51 297
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 234
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 231
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 238
57 Maier Erwin 62 227
58 Deller Günter 52 255
59 Petz Richard 48 351
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 1.282
61 Fischer Peter 64 210
62 Klanikow Werner 49 260
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 362
64 Nebl Alexander 68 257
65 Loos Uta 69 186
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 219
67 Kloss Stephan 65 191
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 195
69 Vollers Michael 70 213
70 Maier Robert 55 202

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 482
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 463
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 542
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 435
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 698
6 Werner Anton 6 418
7 Reichl Christian 5 411
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 378
9 Meched Natalie 10 375
10 Kramer Nicole 8 400
11 Rabl Susanne 14 374
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 370
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 348
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 628
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 354
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 341
17 Voscic Drazen 21 323
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 610
19 Kluger Achim 20 322
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 320
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 310
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 297
23 Haindl Johann 23 286
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 123

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 2.885
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 229
3 Engelhard Christel 7 199
4 Forstner Peter 5 267
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 89
6 Göbl Franz 6 98
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 752
8 Padua Pascal 50 77
9 Seibert Kim 39 83
10 Sarcher Johann 3 78
11 Gröger Sabine 17 79
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 73
13 Erbinger Christine 23 156
14 Buchta Philipp 51 73
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 72
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 71
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 74
18 Seidl Hans 16 113
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 69
20 Babl Gerhard 9 75
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 77
22 Wild Georg 15 86
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 74
24 Hujber Martin 25 54
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 49
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 55
27 Egner Ursula 58 48
28 Koch Michael 34 66
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 71
30 Czichon Joachim 53 46
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 54
32 Ertl Christoph 27 59
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 180
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 499
35 Mirlach Christina 35 210
36 Bauer Peter 49 144
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 66
38 Gremmer Florian 40 41
39 Härtinger Regina 31 120
40 Neß Thomas 47 47
41 Kraus Sina 44 69
42 Schlichter Markus 32 59
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 46
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 69
45 Werner Stefan 63 41
46 Jaumann Josef 60 55
47 Robl Werner 59 39
48 Fischer Martin 42 45
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 39
50 Stiller Markus 69 38
51 Bareither Ralf 48 40
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 42
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 36
54 Forster Michael 37 50
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 38
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 1.475
57 Müller Felix 57 826
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 32
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 78
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 41
61 Bracher Josef 19 33
62 Wagner Hans 66 26
63 Sahin Ugur 68 34
64 Wolf Werner 70 26
65 Billinger Manfred 38 24
66 Latein Philipp 65 29
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 24
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 29
69 Heckinger Paul 36 79
70 Wolf Arno 18 1.828

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 337
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 705
3 Deller Michael 4 63
4 Haider Bernhard 7 40
5 Däullary Anna 18 77
6 Altinger Marco 3 92
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 33
8 Bauer Karin 5 63
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 33
10 Günthner Christian 36 31
11 Gulich Simona 26 25
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 23
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 49
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 32
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 85
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 33
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 25
18 Reiter Damaris 50 26
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 22
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 700
21 Keil Eva 8 125
22 Schmidt Michael 44 23
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 23
24 Fischer Martin 13 25
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 23
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 23
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 33
28 Bauer Manuela 23 22
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 27
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 22
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 31
32 Metzger Bernd 51 24
33 Gabler Manuel 53 52
34 Auer Jutta 14 33
35 Forster Stefan 15 29
36 Lentner Mario 57 23
37 Eberl Sandra 45 26
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 24
39 Boeske Steffen 68 26
40 Keil Stefanie 17 25
41 Melzl Georg 11 517
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 27
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 31
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 27
45 Höllich Werner 61 26
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 189
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 27
48 Fuchs Alina 55 27
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 25
50 Strasser Thomas 12 34
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 26
52 Zur Anton 40 24
53 Hilz Franz 20 197
54 Reiter Marion 60 25
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 32
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 26
57 Waack Sabine 59 33
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 470
59 Neuner Konrad 39 25
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 51
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 24
62 Schmidt Christian 63 24
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 118
64 Faber Ralf 66 25
65 Brunner Claus 58 23
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 25
67 Lorber Daniel 67 26
68 Gruber Andreas 54 26
69 Neumayer Josef 62 23
70 Deller Toni 10 66

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 3.210
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 1.385
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 121
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 125
5 Klein Daniel 36 67
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 736
7 Huber Lorena 26 90
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 91
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 2.301
10 Aigner Sina 22 58
11 Engl Andreas 38 65
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 135
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 58
14 Huber Andreas 8 499
15 Högl Matthias 20 94
16 Bauer Maria 30 94
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 81
18 Huber Martin 31 64
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 437
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 68
21 Riedl Josef 9 173
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 72
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 51
24 Beck Georg 14 135
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 60
26 Maier Konrad 27 85
27 Dort Philipp 64 40
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 49
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 44
30 Huber Matthias 57 83
31 Huber Helene 52 40
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 39
33 Dusl Christoph 11 606
34 Becker Fabienne 48 39
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 121
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 70
37 Sladek Verena 18 1.822
38 Huber Johannes 24 72
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 73
40 Widl Carolin 37 42
41 Forstner Mario 31 135
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 40
43 Nees Laetitia 67 42
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 42
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 39
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 222
47 Besl Matthias 17 369
48 Lederer Andreas 10 162
49 Bauer Veronika 50 32
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 31
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 27
52 Ernst Nina 68 24
53 Mertens Fabian 19 43
54 Huber Florian 45 115
55 Strasser Anna 60 46
56 Rambach Florian 63 29
57 Maier Alexander 33 1.409
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 34
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 35
60 Auer Michael 41 258
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 785
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 32
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 29
64 Seemann Kilian 54 54
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 13
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 31
67 Brieller Christoph 55 1.129
68 Amann Josef 40 34
69 Betz Julia 43 127
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 123

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 267
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 223
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 81
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 124
5 Schmid Josef 4 157
6 Münch Christian 18 77
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 60
8 Hagl Christian 12 1.075
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 454
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 77
11 Huber Ludwig 10 90
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 101
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 278
14 Gaminek Monika 28 63
15 Nitsch Florian 35 73
16 Stopfer Christian 21 95
17 Maier Luise 17 89
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 260
19 Maier Martin 31 56
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 51
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 85
22 Großmann Thomas 23 68
23 Zierke Linda 38 57
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 49
25 Straßer Peter 42 57
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 103
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 64
28 Högl Birgit 14 88
29 Bummer Alois 25 63
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 52
31 Hummel Hans 20 142
32 Zellner Stefan 24 44
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 43
34 Grosser Franz 11 118
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 43
36 Aigner Sonja 39 192
37 Witzko Martin 16 66
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 37
39 Heimerl Martin 53 43
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 44
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 62
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 50
43 Hauer Andreas 13 108
44 Würfl Johann 61 37
45 Bronder Klaus 47 48
46 Veitl Georg 44 48
47 Dück Viktor 48 38
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 52
49 Maier Bernhard 22 86
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 36
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 36
52 Grosser Daniel 34 80
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 51
54 Moissl Anton 50 33
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 39
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 67
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 64
58 Lang Josef 67 30
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 35
60 Maier Andrea 46 61
61 Hummel Maria 56 48
62 Martel Matthias 70 31
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 31
64 Saacke Jochen 52 49
65 Dusch Severin 69 32
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 33
67 Liebl Josef 59 30
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 35
69 Horsch Konrad 62 29
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 108

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 117
2 Sixt Franziska 1 549
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 79
4 Pell Robert 25 37
5 Fuchs Michael 16 26
6 Wassereck Lars 5 42
7 Karl Isabella 6 182
8 Sand Verena 13 26
9 Leitner Nadine 29 26
10 Köhler Daniela 8 23
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 23
12 Bauer Nico 21 49
13 Maier Theresia 19 38
14 Härtl Jan 32 138
15 Veitz Katharina 12 20
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 270
17 Buck Sebastian 17 31
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 53
19 Straßer Martin 26 15
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 20
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 30
22 Söder Simon 15 1.238
23 Richling Martin 20 32
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 17
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 18
26 Meier Andreas 28 19
27 Zankl Markus 24 29
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 72
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 18
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 26
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 147
32 Straßer Marina 27 26
33 Maier Matthias 23 172
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 13
35 Holzner Patrick 18 252

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 100
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 100
3 Weingart Anna 6 104
4 Forster Robert 5 83
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 78
6 Loch Lukas 3 83
7 Hofmann Ina 11 75
8 Reiser Matthias 14 76
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 69
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 77
11 Daffner Julia 8 84
12 Mickel Stanley 16 67
13 Jocham Markus 19 69
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 70
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 82
16 Tille Moritz 13 81
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 67
18 Münch Jonathan 7 64
19 Schmid Daniel 9 74
20 Münch Jannes 12 59
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 63

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 40
2 Gatz Birgit 3 36
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 130
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 47
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 38
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 17
7 Gschaider Evi 5 18
8 Riedl Nicole 35 18
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 33
10 Czink Andrea 14 20
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 12
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 489
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 24
14 Bader Tanja 9 18
15 Beck Ursula 8 99
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 14
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 14
18 Mai Daniela 31 12
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 13
20 Edl Andrea 40 15
21 Strasser Eva 26 19
22 Paukner Silvia 15 36
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 16
24 Spies Anja 18 22
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 12
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 13
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 18
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 20
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 14
30 Engl Lotte 38 11
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 14
32 Appel Martina 50 12
33 Horn Birgit 43 53
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 17
35 Zeiller Christine 47 15
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 20
37 Rohde Birgit 41 11
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 18
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 10
40 Winkler Ruth 22 176
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 11
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 12
43 Erber Monika 37 17
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 30
45 Müller Dorothea 53 10
46 Theisen Sabine 46 10
47 Musahl Theresia 49 11
48 Pirkl Maria 12 31
49 Buchner Christine 45 15
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 10
51 Benkler Christine 51 23
52 Wenk Christine 27 10
53 Aigner Angelika 17 27

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei