Gemeinde Niederaichbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Gemeinde Niederaichbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 33.059 29,7 %
Grüne 8.198 7,4 %
Freie Wähler 28.110 25,2 %
AfD 9.511 8,5 %
SPD 8.945 8,0 %
FDP 3.077 2,8 %
Junge Liste 3.598 3,2 %
ÖDP 4.571 4,1 %
JW 4.606 4,1 %
LINKE/mut 1.925 1,7 %
FLL 5.771 5,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.351 -
Wähler 2.002 59,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 87 4,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 111.371 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 757
2 Oßner Florian 1 873
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 2.425
4 Maier Monika 2 643
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 446
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 432
7 Hölzl Florian 5 487
8 Hammerl Martina 6 664
9 Maier Helmut 18 486
10 Wimmer Max 17 910
11 Klaus Josef 10 2.749
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 414
13 Hausberger Luise 15 476
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 408
15 Obermaier Georg 7 476
16 Weiß Andrea 4 495
17 Graf Angelika 12 473
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 756
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 432
20 Scharf Karl 19 377
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 422
22 Schuh Michael 31 364
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 524
24 Weingartner Christian 21 464
25 Bauer Thomas 48 520
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 346
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 815
28 Denk Brigitta 39 388
29 Grab Richard 51 344
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 443
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 364
32 Amann Sigrid 44 357
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 328
34 Schott Manuel 27 345
35 Deinhart Franz 34 350
36 Lando Salvatore 54 318
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 321
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 361
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 342
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 640
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 331
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 741
43 Pritscher Otto 30 399
44 Heckner Robert 32 325
45 Seibert Eike 60 326
46 Bader Ulrich 43 344
47 Seimel Günter 61 669
48 Zierke Luisa 52 359
49 Frankowski Christian 46 303
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 281
51 Rieder Stefan 50 335
52 Stuber Albert 68 284
53 Rengstl Robert 47 280
54 Auer Maximilian 62 288
55 Haindl Michael 33 275
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 296
57 Molitor Herbert 70 275
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 282
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 259
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 309
61 Altmann Christian 56 263
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 409
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 254
64 Foidl Niklas 69 256
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 255
66 Amberger Dominic 29 230
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 217
68 Bauer Hermann 59 210
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 225
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 244

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 174
2 Schachtl Martin 3 167
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 254
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 130
5 Seifert Petra 9 153
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 127
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 200
8 Forstner Hans 20 111
9 Feß Michaela 4 134
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 136
11 van Vügt Renate 18 121
12 Kühn Emil 28 125
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 142
14 Hunger Johannes 21 116
15 Floegel Gisela 11 124
16 Held Franz 15 110
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 176
18 Mora Robert 9 120
19 Geldner Susanne 25 105
20 Weber Elmar 23 122
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 100
22 Steinberger Frank 33 109
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 179
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 118
25 Asanger Iris 37 99
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 137
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 152
28 Fleck Sepp 14 132
29 Kühn Melanie 29 129
30 Sigl Franz 31 113
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 114
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 92
33 Wilke Karin 38 100
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 93
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 168
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 113
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 168
38 Seeanner Martin 32 94
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 132
40 Mezger Martin 26 135
41 Reintke Eva 39 118
42 Sinock Pascal 48 154
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 97
44 Straßer Alois 59 128
45 Ammer Paula 24 101
46 Kropp Alexander 49 169
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 89
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 104
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 98
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 80
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 90
52 Häublein Gernot 60 84
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 92
54 Beringer Robert 52 130
55 Lipfert Pia 40 110
56 Solf Herwig 54 89
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 84
58 Koch Christian 53 84
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 88
60 Hall Romeo 67 81
61 John Birgit 66 95
62 Scholz Silke 55 86
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 74
64 Meilinger Werner 50 77
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 87
66 Meyer Karl 51 79
67 Meyer Andrea 70 91
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 76
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 72
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 67

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 2.120
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 1.644
3 Holzner Alfred 2 453
4 Robold Ludwig 6 433
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.065
6 Strauß Andreas 5 668
7 Reff Josef 8 365
8 Haider Helmut 4 399
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 300
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 345
11 Horsche Andreas 11 321
12 Leopold Klaus 15 280
13 Angstl Johann 10 1.306
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 394
15 Huber Thomas 22 371
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 288
17 Luginger Georg 9 643
18 Schreff Johann 27 278
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 279
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 375
21 Held Andreas 26 319
22 Haider Sebastian 13 321
23 Zenger Johann 19 281
24 Berger Heike 28 297
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 427
26 Eisenried Christian 40 371
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 261
28 Popp Christa 17 323
29 Leipold Werner 32 241
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 245
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 286
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 236
33 Reiter Johann 33 232
34 Sand Jakob 43 1.741
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 231
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 586
37 Koj Christine 23 257
38 Wendt Andrea 50 261
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 240
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 221
41 Söll Martin 41 248
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 254
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 1.397
44 Dietrich Anja 53 225
45 Büchl Anton 34 247
46 Griebel Claudia 56 249
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 209
48 Staudinger Johann 47 221
49 Bauer Christian 44 199
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 245
51 Haindl Georg 39 196
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 191
53 Stöckl Franz 51 240
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 221
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 217
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 200
57 Maier Erwin 62 1.084
58 Deller Günter 52 228
59 Petz Richard 48 212
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 177
61 Fischer Peter 64 196
62 Klanikow Werner 49 213
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 193
64 Nebl Alexander 68 183
65 Loos Uta 69 175
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 185
67 Kloss Stephan 65 228
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 213
69 Vollers Michael 70 178
70 Maier Robert 55 182

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 485
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 460
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 530
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 438
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 398
6 Werner Anton 6 439
7 Reichl Christian 5 470
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 380
9 Meched Natalie 10 399
10 Kramer Nicole 8 401
11 Rabl Susanne 14 382
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 417
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 383
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 388
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 426
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 381
17 Voscic Drazen 21 396
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 371
19 Kluger Achim 20 409
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 364
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 357
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 342
23 Haindl Johann 23 354
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 141

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 430
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 436
3 Engelhard Christel 7 217
4 Forstner Peter 5 126
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 95
6 Göbl Franz 6 159
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 100
8 Padua Pascal 50 133
9 Seibert Kim 39 99
10 Sarcher Johann 3 108
11 Gröger Sabine 17 97
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 101
13 Erbinger Christine 23 80
14 Buchta Philipp 51 89
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 1.067
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 86
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 89
18 Seidl Hans 16 110
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 95
20 Babl Gerhard 9 91
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 107
22 Wild Georg 15 117
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 88
24 Hujber Martin 25 172
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 77
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 75
27 Egner Ursula 58 83
28 Koch Michael 34 92
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 79
30 Czichon Joachim 53 71
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 81
32 Ertl Christoph 27 68
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 85
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 68
35 Mirlach Christina 35 82
36 Bauer Peter 49 70
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 69
38 Gremmer Florian 40 108
39 Härtinger Regina 31 118
40 Neß Thomas 47 127
41 Kraus Sina 44 75
42 Schlichter Markus 32 83
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 68
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 600
45 Werner Stefan 63 93
46 Jaumann Josef 60 191
47 Robl Werner 59 867
48 Fischer Martin 42 57
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 60
50 Stiller Markus 69 58
51 Bareither Ralf 48 54
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 57
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 66
54 Forster Michael 37 69
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 55
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 60
57 Müller Felix 57 72
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 64
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 74
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 56
61 Bracher Josef 19 56
62 Wagner Hans 66 44
63 Sahin Ugur 68 58
64 Wolf Werner 70 45
65 Billinger Manfred 38 39
66 Latein Philipp 65 46
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 41
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 45
69 Heckinger Paul 36 90
70 Wolf Arno 18 57

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 290
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 94
3 Deller Michael 4 93
4 Haider Bernhard 7 51
5 Däullary Anna 18 59
6 Altinger Marco 3 90
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 44
8 Bauer Karin 5 72
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 44
10 Günthner Christian 36 56
11 Gulich Simona 26 43
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 66
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 70
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 43
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 32
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 37
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 36
18 Reiter Damaris 50 104
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 30
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 27
21 Keil Eva 8 60
22 Schmidt Michael 44 30
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 75
24 Fischer Martin 13 33
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 29
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 17
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 33
28 Bauer Manuela 23 24
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 36
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 17
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 36
32 Metzger Bernd 51 18
33 Gabler Manuel 53 343
34 Auer Jutta 14 39
35 Forster Stefan 15 39
36 Lentner Mario 57 21
37 Eberl Sandra 45 23
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 23
39 Boeske Steffen 68 16
40 Keil Stefanie 17 22
41 Melzl Georg 11 36
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 28
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 52
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 28
45 Höllich Werner 61 16
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 17
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 19
48 Fuchs Alina 55 26
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 15
50 Strasser Thomas 12 17
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 20
52 Zur Anton 40 15
53 Hilz Franz 20 26
54 Reiter Marion 60 68
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 19
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 15
57 Waack Sabine 59 24
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 17
59 Neuner Konrad 39 67
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 24
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 16
62 Schmidt Christian 63 28
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 18
64 Faber Ralf 66 16
65 Brunner Claus 58 14
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 19
67 Lorber Daniel 67 22
68 Gruber Andreas 54 22
69 Neumayer Josef 62 15
70 Deller Toni 10 43

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 95
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 57
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 85
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 45
5 Klein Daniel 36 36
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 30
7 Huber Lorena 26 93
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 20
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 31
10 Aigner Sina 22 40
11 Engl Andreas 38 31
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 29
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 22
14 Huber Andreas 8 28
15 Högl Matthias 20 121
16 Bauer Maria 30 27
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 72
18 Huber Martin 31 59
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 53
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 772
21 Riedl Josef 9 48
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 39
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 21
24 Beck Georg 14 26
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 14
26 Maier Konrad 27 166
27 Dort Philipp 64 27
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 16
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 10
30 Huber Matthias 57 19
31 Huber Helene 52 555
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 15
33 Dusl Christoph 11 13
34 Becker Fabienne 48 23
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 119
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 10
37 Sladek Verena 18 17
38 Huber Johannes 24 101
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 13
40 Widl Carolin 37 19
41 Forstner Mario 31 28
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 12
43 Nees Laetitia 67 12
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 43
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 23
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 17
47 Besl Matthias 17 23
48 Lederer Andreas 10 14
49 Bauer Veronika 50 42
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 18
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 24
52 Ernst Nina 68 15
53 Mertens Fabian 19 15
54 Huber Florian 45 17
55 Strasser Anna 60 18
56 Rambach Florian 63 8
57 Maier Alexander 33 13
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 22
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 23
60 Auer Michael 41 8
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 18
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 17
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 24
64 Seemann Kilian 54 11
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 11
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 50
67 Brieller Christoph 55 13
68 Amann Josef 40 13
69 Betz Julia 43 19
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 10

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 136
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 182
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 72
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 101
5 Schmid Josef 4 108
6 Münch Christian 18 61
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 43
8 Hagl Christian 12 55
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 51
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 49
11 Huber Ludwig 10 58
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 91
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 75
14 Gaminek Monika 28 44
15 Nitsch Florian 35 46
16 Stopfer Christian 21 147
17 Maier Luise 17 48
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 39
19 Maier Martin 31 45
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 218
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 47
22 Großmann Thomas 23 46
23 Zierke Linda 38 64
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 37
25 Straßer Peter 42 45
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 36
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 60
28 Högl Birgit 14 60
29 Bummer Alois 25 90
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 45
31 Hummel Hans 20 48
32 Zellner Stefan 24 43
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 343
34 Grosser Franz 11 76
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 38
36 Aigner Sonja 39 45
37 Witzko Martin 16 50
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 35
39 Heimerl Martin 53 68
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 45
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 38
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 42
43 Hauer Andreas 13 111
44 Würfl Johann 61 36
45 Bronder Klaus 47 45
46 Veitl Georg 44 33
47 Dück Viktor 48 49
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 57
49 Maier Bernhard 22 64
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 32
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 155
52 Grosser Daniel 34 47
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 50
54 Moissl Anton 50 44
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 28
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 53
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 32
58 Lang Josef 67 24
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 28
60 Maier Andrea 46 318
61 Hummel Maria 56 37
62 Martel Matthias 70 24
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 26
64 Saacke Jochen 52 31
65 Dusch Severin 69 27
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 27
67 Liebl Josef 59 23
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 20
69 Horsch Konrad 62 18
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 62

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 142
2 Sixt Franziska 1 98
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 147
4 Pell Robert 25 63
5 Fuchs Michael 16 57
6 Wassereck Lars 5 211
7 Karl Isabella 6 67
8 Sand Verena 13 977
9 Leitner Nadine 29 61
10 Köhler Daniela 8 54
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 62
12 Bauer Nico 21 42
13 Maier Theresia 19 710
14 Härtl Jan 32 41
15 Veitz Katharina 12 47
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 58
17 Buck Sebastian 17 46
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 71
19 Straßer Martin 26 44
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 65
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 61
22 Söder Simon 15 48
23 Richling Martin 20 66
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 39
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 40
26 Meier Andreas 28 58
27 Zankl Markus 24 36
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 53
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 907
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 44
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 35
32 Straßer Marina 27 43
33 Maier Matthias 23 33
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 41
35 Holzner Patrick 18 39

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 120
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 82
3 Weingart Anna 6 72
4 Forster Robert 5 69
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 59
6 Loch Lukas 3 63
7 Hofmann Ina 11 62
8 Reiser Matthias 14 258
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 59
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 63
11 Daffner Julia 8 272
12 Mickel Stanley 16 56
13 Jocham Markus 19 55
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 63
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 93
16 Tille Moritz 13 66
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 48
18 Münch Jonathan 7 52
19 Schmid Daniel 9 221
20 Münch Jannes 12 44
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 48

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 65
2 Gatz Birgit 3 90
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 53
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 426
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 77
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 35
7 Gschaider Evi 5 75
8 Riedl Nicole 35 36
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 133
10 Czink Andrea 14 53
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 33
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 30
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 39
14 Bader Tanja 9 50
15 Beck Ursula 8 45
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 34
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 35
18 Mai Daniela 31 33
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 27
20 Edl Andrea 40 27
21 Strasser Eva 26 39
22 Paukner Silvia 15 65
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 23
24 Spies Anja 18 32
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 25
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 34
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 51
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 1.334
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 24
30 Engl Lotte 38 31
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 34
32 Appel Martina 50 24
33 Horn Birgit 43 35
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 58
35 Zeiller Christine 47 59
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 40
37 Rohde Birgit 41 44
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 904
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 45
40 Winkler Ruth 22 25
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 41
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 29
43 Erber Monika 37 66
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 46
45 Müller Dorothea 53 30
46 Theisen Sabine 46 67
47 Musahl Theresia 49 42
48 Pirkl Maria 12 68
49 Buchner Christine 45 30
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 33
51 Benkler Christine 51 43
52 Wenk Christine 27 910
53 Aigner Angelika 17 44

Wahlbeteiligung: 59,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei