Gemeinde Hohenthann

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Gemeinde Hohenthann
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 36.339 24,8 %
Grüne 7.052 4,8 %
Freie Wähler 51.645 35,3 %
AfD 6.792 4,6 %
SPD 8.209 5,6 %
FDP 4.602 3,1 %
Junge Liste 15.400 10,5 %
ÖDP 7.434 5,1 %
JW 3.667 2,5 %
LINKE/mut 1.247 0,9 %
FLL 3.858 2,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.396 -
Wähler 2.494 73,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 95 3,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 146.245 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 722
2 Oßner Florian 1 864
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 435
4 Maier Monika 2 468
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 1.007
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 304
7 Hölzl Florian 5 1.450
8 Hammerl Martina 6 868
9 Maier Helmut 18 455
10 Wimmer Max 17 574
11 Klaus Josef 10 380
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 1.446
13 Hausberger Luise 15 358
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 281
15 Obermaier Georg 7 359
16 Weiß Andrea 4 3.973
17 Graf Angelika 12 506
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 516
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 1.267
20 Scharf Karl 19 1.077
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 398
22 Schuh Michael 31 385
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 266
24 Weingartner Christian 21 486
25 Bauer Thomas 48 250
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 256
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 413
28 Denk Brigitta 39 369
29 Grab Richard 51 257
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 350
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 306
32 Amann Sigrid 44 273
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 238
34 Schott Manuel 27 260
35 Deinhart Franz 34 461
36 Lando Salvatore 54 224
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 1.230
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 208
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 256
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 557
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 278
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 251
43 Pritscher Otto 30 464
44 Heckner Robert 32 2.698
45 Seibert Eike 60 234
46 Bader Ulrich 43 295
47 Seimel Günter 61 203
48 Zierke Luisa 52 291
49 Frankowski Christian 46 200
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 219
51 Rieder Stefan 50 323
52 Stuber Albert 68 190
53 Rengstl Robert 47 430
54 Auer Maximilian 62 210
55 Haindl Michael 33 866
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 349
57 Molitor Herbert 70 197
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 175
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 173
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 243
61 Altmann Christian 56 166
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 392
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 167
64 Foidl Niklas 69 206
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 235
66 Amberger Dominic 29 1.243
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 152
68 Bauer Hermann 59 150
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 383
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 203

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 172
2 Schachtl Martin 3 176
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 157
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 126
5 Seifert Petra 9 148
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 114
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 169
8 Forstner Hans 20 98
9 Feß Michaela 4 117
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 114
11 van Vügt Renate 18 97
12 Kühn Emil 28 121
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 317
14 Hunger Johannes 21 96
15 Floegel Gisela 11 109
16 Held Franz 15 104
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 111
18 Mora Robert 9 247
19 Geldner Susanne 25 116
20 Weber Elmar 23 103
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 110
22 Steinberger Frank 33 112
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 156
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 94
25 Asanger Iris 37 87
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 113
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 95
28 Fleck Sepp 14 133
29 Kühn Melanie 29 105
30 Sigl Franz 31 79
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 92
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 117
33 Wilke Karin 38 85
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 94
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 81
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 97
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 96
38 Seeanner Martin 32 101
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 98
40 Mezger Martin 26 100
41 Reintke Eva 39 86
42 Sinock Pascal 48 77
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 82
44 Straßer Alois 59 72
45 Ammer Paula 24 79
46 Kropp Alexander 49 78
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 74
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 89
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 68
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 67
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 81
52 Häublein Gernot 60 65
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 73
54 Beringer Robert 52 83
55 Lipfert Pia 40 78
56 Solf Herwig 54 73
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 69
58 Koch Christian 53 95
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 77
60 Hall Romeo 67 68
61 John Birgit 66 62
62 Scholz Silke 55 76
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 65
64 Meilinger Werner 50 89
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 68
66 Meyer Karl 51 61
67 Meyer Andrea 70 59
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 63
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 61
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 57

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 3.939
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 3.521
3 Holzner Alfred 2 2.680
4 Robold Ludwig 6 2.034
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.209
6 Strauß Andreas 5 1.495
7 Reff Josef 8 505
8 Haider Helmut 4 449
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 459
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 737
11 Horsche Andreas 11 1.157
12 Leopold Klaus 15 1.095
13 Angstl Johann 10 815
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 2.161
15 Huber Thomas 22 442
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 382
17 Luginger Georg 9 1.133
18 Schreff Johann 27 386
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 3.755
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 401
21 Held Andreas 26 456
22 Haider Sebastian 13 369
23 Zenger Johann 19 2.688
24 Berger Heike 28 593
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 988
26 Eisenried Christian 40 355
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 334
28 Popp Christa 17 927
29 Leipold Werner 32 590
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 333
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 481
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 832
33 Reiter Johann 33 326
34 Sand Jakob 43 317
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 331
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 1.202
37 Koj Christine 23 302
38 Wendt Andrea 50 329
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 1.026
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 329
41 Söll Martin 41 373
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 419
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 288
44 Dietrich Anja 53 307
45 Büchl Anton 34 532
46 Griebel Claudia 56 310
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 266
48 Staudinger Johann 47 273
49 Bauer Christian 44 550
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 267
51 Haindl Georg 39 704
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 288
53 Stöckl Franz 51 292
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 283
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 263
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 255
57 Maier Erwin 62 264
58 Deller Günter 52 281
59 Petz Richard 48 400
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 634
61 Fischer Peter 64 242
62 Klanikow Werner 49 321
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 307
64 Nebl Alexander 68 249
65 Loos Uta 69 206
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 292
67 Kloss Stephan 65 214
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 256
69 Vollers Michael 70 222
70 Maier Robert 55 224

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 405
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 351
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 414
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 348
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 357
6 Werner Anton 6 349
7 Reichl Christian 5 348
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 284
9 Meched Natalie 10 273
10 Kramer Nicole 8 302
11 Rabl Susanne 14 263
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 266
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 255
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 303
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 247
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 260
17 Voscic Drazen 21 237
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 287
19 Kluger Achim 20 251
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 219
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 228
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 196
23 Haindl Johann 23 190
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 159

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 922
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 356
3 Engelhard Christel 7 159
4 Forstner Peter 5 427
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 76
6 Göbl Franz 6 94
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 398
8 Padua Pascal 50 46
9 Seibert Kim 39 48
10 Sarcher Johann 3 56
11 Gröger Sabine 17 58
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 51
13 Erbinger Christine 23 1.661
14 Buchta Philipp 51 58
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 64
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 48
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 67
18 Seidl Hans 16 91
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 49
20 Babl Gerhard 9 47
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 80
22 Wild Georg 15 103
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 48
24 Hujber Martin 25 54
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 36
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 46
27 Egner Ursula 58 40
28 Koch Michael 34 45
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 58
30 Czichon Joachim 53 45
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 48
32 Ertl Christoph 27 85
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 74
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 390
35 Mirlach Christina 35 127
36 Bauer Peter 49 126
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 374
38 Gremmer Florian 40 39
39 Härtinger Regina 31 64
40 Neß Thomas 47 46
41 Kraus Sina 44 105
42 Schlichter Markus 32 39
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 38
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 79
45 Werner Stefan 63 36
46 Jaumann Josef 60 39
47 Robl Werner 59 40
48 Fischer Martin 42 39
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 37
50 Stiller Markus 69 29
51 Bareither Ralf 48 33
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 29
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 84
54 Forster Michael 37 56
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 47
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 86
57 Müller Felix 57 106
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 28
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 50
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 35
61 Bracher Josef 19 31
62 Wagner Hans 66 26
63 Sahin Ugur 68 28
64 Wolf Werner 70 37
65 Billinger Manfred 38 22
66 Latein Philipp 65 26
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 21
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 22
69 Heckinger Paul 36 82
70 Wolf Arno 18 175

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 404
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 612
3 Deller Michael 4 98
4 Haider Bernhard 7 36
5 Däullary Anna 18 63
6 Altinger Marco 3 86
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 60
8 Bauer Karin 5 75
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 48
10 Günthner Christian 36 31
11 Gulich Simona 26 38
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 29
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 71
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 42
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 69
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 36
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 29
18 Reiter Damaris 50 27
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 30
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 82
21 Keil Eva 8 869
22 Schmidt Michael 44 34
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 31
24 Fischer Martin 13 32
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 31
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 30
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 46
28 Bauer Manuela 23 35
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 46
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 31
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 36
32 Metzger Bernd 51 25
33 Gabler Manuel 53 31
34 Auer Jutta 14 74
35 Forster Stefan 15 38
36 Lentner Mario 57 28
37 Eberl Sandra 45 27
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 28
39 Boeske Steffen 68 30
40 Keil Stefanie 17 37
41 Melzl Georg 11 125
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 29
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 38
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 35
45 Höllich Werner 61 29
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 86
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 28
48 Fuchs Alina 55 34
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 24
50 Strasser Thomas 12 34
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 24
52 Zur Anton 40 22
53 Hilz Franz 20 79
54 Reiter Marion 60 25
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 33
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 22
57 Waack Sabine 59 28
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 39
59 Neuner Konrad 39 33
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 54
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 16
62 Schmidt Christian 63 18
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 69
64 Faber Ralf 66 15
65 Brunner Claus 58 15
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 20
67 Lorber Daniel 67 17
68 Gruber Andreas 54 33
69 Neumayer Josef 62 14
70 Deller Toni 10 59

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 1.208
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 2.511
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 133
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 122
5 Klein Daniel 36 63
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 618
7 Huber Lorena 26 125
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 93
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 419
10 Aigner Sina 22 62
11 Engl Andreas 38 48
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 321
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 72
14 Huber Andreas 8 245
15 Högl Matthias 20 84
16 Bauer Maria 30 86
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 138
18 Huber Martin 31 59
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 335
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 79
21 Riedl Josef 9 480
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 64
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 40
24 Beck Georg 14 614
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 51
26 Maier Konrad 27 91
27 Dort Philipp 64 47
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 40
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 38
30 Huber Matthias 57 107
31 Huber Helene 52 41
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 54
33 Dusl Christoph 11 334
34 Becker Fabienne 48 38
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 178
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 127
37 Sladek Verena 18 184
38 Huber Johannes 24 114
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 97
40 Widl Carolin 37 27
41 Forstner Mario 31 1.045
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 30
43 Nees Laetitia 67 57
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 38
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 30
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 317
47 Besl Matthias 17 228
48 Lederer Andreas 10 136
49 Bauer Veronika 50 38
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 23
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 29
52 Ernst Nina 68 24
53 Mertens Fabian 19 44
54 Huber Florian 45 907
55 Strasser Anna 60 29
56 Rambach Florian 63 36
57 Maier Alexander 33 147
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 137
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 33
60 Auer Michael 41 126
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 135
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 76
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 31
64 Seemann Kilian 54 316
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 15
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 49
67 Brieller Christoph 55 35
68 Amann Josef 40 276
69 Betz Julia 43 294
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 1.132

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 593
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 289
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 153
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 223
5 Schmid Josef 4 146
6 Münch Christian 18 63
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 54
8 Hagl Christian 12 146
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 434
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 53
11 Huber Ludwig 10 134
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 83
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 597
14 Gaminek Monika 28 68
15 Nitsch Florian 35 62
16 Stopfer Christian 21 86
17 Maier Luise 17 246
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 423
19 Maier Martin 31 39
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 36
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 102
22 Großmann Thomas 23 62
23 Zierke Linda 38 42
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 37
25 Straßer Peter 42 43
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 113
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 73
28 Högl Birgit 14 90
29 Bummer Alois 25 65
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 56
31 Hummel Hans 20 247
32 Zellner Stefan 24 54
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 30
34 Grosser Franz 11 219
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 34
36 Aigner Sonja 39 91
37 Witzko Martin 16 58
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 41
39 Heimerl Martin 53 36
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 91
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 73
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 37
43 Hauer Andreas 13 92
44 Würfl Johann 61 36
45 Bronder Klaus 47 539
46 Veitl Georg 44 148
47 Dück Viktor 48 39
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 48
49 Maier Bernhard 22 58
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 25
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 26
52 Grosser Daniel 34 136
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 34
54 Moissl Anton 50 24
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 24
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 57
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 60
58 Lang Josef 67 36
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 20
60 Maier Andrea 46 42
61 Hummel Maria 56 72
62 Martel Matthias 70 19
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 18
64 Saacke Jochen 52 46
65 Dusch Severin 69 21
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 28
67 Liebl Josef 59 21
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 18
69 Horsch Konrad 62 24
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 101

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 189
2 Sixt Franziska 1 562
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 143
4 Pell Robert 25 84
5 Fuchs Michael 16 37
6 Wassereck Lars 5 47
7 Karl Isabella 6 203
8 Sand Verena 13 49
9 Leitner Nadine 29 34
10 Köhler Daniela 8 31
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 23
12 Bauer Nico 21 53
13 Maier Theresia 19 43
14 Härtl Jan 32 79
15 Veitz Katharina 12 30
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 840
17 Buck Sebastian 17 23
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 62
19 Straßer Martin 26 26
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 194
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 26
22 Söder Simon 15 78
23 Richling Martin 20 52
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 26
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 30
26 Meier Andreas 28 135
27 Zankl Markus 24 19
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 73
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 20
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 20
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 70
32 Straßer Marina 27 17
33 Maier Matthias 23 179
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 24
35 Holzner Patrick 18 146

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 86
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 64
3 Weingart Anna 6 140
4 Forster Robert 5 54
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 48
6 Loch Lukas 3 52
7 Hofmann Ina 11 49
8 Reiser Matthias 14 49
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 45
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 63
11 Daffner Julia 8 58
12 Mickel Stanley 16 55
13 Jocham Markus 19 53
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 51
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 70
16 Tille Moritz 13 51
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 58
18 Münch Jonathan 7 46
19 Schmid Daniel 9 58
20 Münch Jannes 12 51
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 46

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 58
2 Gatz Birgit 3 77
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 139
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 81
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 61
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 17
7 Gschaider Evi 5 32
8 Riedl Nicole 35 19
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 104
10 Czink Andrea 14 27
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 17
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 428
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 20
14 Bader Tanja 9 34
15 Beck Ursula 8 1.414
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 47
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 38
18 Mai Daniela 31 22
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 18
20 Edl Andrea 40 21
21 Strasser Eva 26 19
22 Paukner Silvia 15 44
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 18
24 Spies Anja 18 36
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 20
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 14
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 23
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 24
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 10
30 Engl Lotte 38 14
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 13
32 Appel Martina 50 9
33 Horn Birgit 43 552
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 23
35 Zeiller Christine 47 12
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 17
37 Rohde Birgit 41 14
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 11
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 12
40 Winkler Ruth 22 115
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 15
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 11
43 Erber Monika 37 15
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 11
45 Müller Dorothea 53 9
46 Theisen Sabine 46 8
47 Musahl Theresia 49 6
48 Pirkl Maria 12 35
49 Buchner Christine 45 6
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 5
51 Benkler Christine 51 15
52 Wenk Christine 27 13
53 Aigner Angelika 17 35

Wahlbeteiligung: 73,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei