Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Markt Geisenhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 40.021 19,9 %
Grüne 26.626 13,2 %
Freie Wähler 66.737 33,1 %
AfD 15.381 7,6 %
SPD 15.154 7,5 %
FDP 6.301 3,1 %
Junge Liste 9.139 4,5 %
ÖDP 7.779 3,9 %
JW 5.359 2,7 %
LINKE/mut 3.383 1,7 %
FLL 5.492 2,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.632 -
Wähler 3.394 60,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 154 4,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 201.372 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 1.454
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.725
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 641
4 Maier Monika 2 2.329
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 472
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 2.220
7 Hölzl Florian 5 516
8 Hammerl Martina 6 727
9 Maier Helmut 18 536
10 Wimmer Max 17 499
11 Klaus Josef 10 570
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 407
13 Hausberger Luise 15 1.039
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 1.107
15 Obermaier Georg 7 2.322
16 Weiß Andrea 4 428
17 Graf Angelika 12 2.294
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 389
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 452
20 Scharf Karl 19 384
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 653
22 Schuh Michael 31 357
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 468
24 Weingartner Christian 21 514
25 Bauer Thomas 48 350
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 459
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 657
28 Denk Brigitta 39 356
29 Grab Richard 51 325
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 374
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 392
32 Amann Sigrid 44 401
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 758
34 Schott Manuel 27 583
35 Deinhart Franz 34 317
36 Lando Salvatore 54 343
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 296
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 387
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 299
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 775
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 686
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 492
43 Pritscher Otto 30 296
44 Heckner Robert 32 307
45 Seibert Eike 60 314
46 Bader Ulrich 43 385
47 Seimel Günter 61 284
48 Zierke Luisa 52 285
49 Frankowski Christian 46 448
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 256
51 Rieder Stefan 50 271
52 Stuber Albert 68 250
53 Rengstl Robert 47 251
54 Auer Maximilian 62 350
55 Haindl Michael 33 264
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 252
57 Molitor Herbert 70 310
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 320
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 307
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 248
61 Altmann Christian 56 327
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 294
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 402
64 Foidl Niklas 69 225
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 567
66 Amberger Dominic 29 241
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 490
68 Bauer Hermann 59 673
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 385
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 266

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 570
2 Schachtl Martin 3 545
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 652
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 501
5 Seifert Petra 9 497
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 384
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 774
8 Forstner Hans 20 372
9 Feß Michaela 4 741
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 422
11 van Vügt Renate 18 348
12 Kühn Emil 28 339
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 432
14 Hunger Johannes 21 393
15 Floegel Gisela 11 704
16 Held Franz 15 515
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 394
18 Mora Robert 9 318
19 Geldner Susanne 25 317
20 Weber Elmar 23 333
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 322
22 Steinberger Frank 33 362
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 496
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 367
25 Asanger Iris 37 370
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 838
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 360
28 Fleck Sepp 14 450
29 Kühn Melanie 29 308
30 Sigl Franz 31 354
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 322
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 292
33 Wilke Karin 38 324
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 280
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 303
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 303
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 346
38 Seeanner Martin 32 276
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 375
40 Mezger Martin 26 318
41 Reintke Eva 39 335
42 Sinock Pascal 48 313
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 332
44 Straßer Alois 59 285
45 Ammer Paula 24 384
46 Kropp Alexander 49 292
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 266
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 281
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 309
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 251
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 252
52 Häublein Gernot 60 302
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 290
54 Beringer Robert 52 317
55 Lipfert Pia 40 296
56 Solf Herwig 54 920
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 242
58 Koch Christian 53 222
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 243
60 Hall Romeo 67 227
61 John Birgit 66 242
62 Scholz Silke 55 262
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 225
64 Meilinger Werner 50 266
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 261
66 Meyer Karl 51 1.232
67 Meyer Andrea 70 210
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 223
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 226
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 203

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 4.033
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 2.960
3 Holzner Alfred 2 945
4 Robold Ludwig 6 846
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.146
6 Strauß Andreas 5 935
7 Reff Josef 8 4.956
8 Haider Helmut 4 2.550
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 1.465
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 718
11 Horsche Andreas 11 736
12 Leopold Klaus 15 684
13 Angstl Johann 10 813
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 935
15 Huber Thomas 22 1.398
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 1.074
17 Luginger Georg 9 992
18 Schreff Johann 27 1.291
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 660
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 663
21 Held Andreas 26 762
22 Haider Sebastian 13 1.560
23 Zenger Johann 19 681
24 Berger Heike 28 633
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 917
26 Eisenried Christian 40 621
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 828
28 Popp Christa 17 701
29 Leipold Werner 32 638
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 622
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 634
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 603
33 Reiter Johann 33 912
34 Sand Jakob 43 628
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 725
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 681
37 Koj Christine 23 1.293
38 Wendt Andrea 50 579
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 575
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 561
41 Söll Martin 41 724
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 564
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 568
44 Dietrich Anja 53 542
45 Büchl Anton 34 593
46 Griebel Claudia 56 522
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 572
48 Staudinger Johann 47 3.027
49 Bauer Christian 44 531
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 560
51 Haindl Georg 39 524
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 513
53 Stöckl Franz 51 562
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 506
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 505
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 766
57 Maier Erwin 62 502
58 Deller Günter 52 525
59 Petz Richard 48 533
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 475
61 Fischer Peter 64 578
62 Klanikow Werner 49 458
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 481
64 Nebl Alexander 68 454
65 Loos Uta 69 561
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 449
67 Kloss Stephan 65 1.844
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 429
69 Vollers Michael 70 432
70 Maier Robert 55 2.483

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 827
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 779
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 800
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 1.006
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 663
6 Werner Anton 6 698
7 Reichl Christian 5 668
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 616
9 Meched Natalie 10 651
10 Kramer Nicole 8 640
11 Rabl Susanne 14 603
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 664
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 603
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 579
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 564
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 627
17 Voscic Drazen 21 540
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 572
19 Kluger Achim 20 531
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 561
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 1.020
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 513
23 Haindl Johann 23 487
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 169

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 741
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 257
3 Engelhard Christel 7 262
4 Forstner Peter 5 179
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 695
6 Göbl Franz 6 204
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 133
8 Padua Pascal 50 140
9 Seibert Kim 39 135
10 Sarcher Johann 3 897
11 Gröger Sabine 17 142
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 2.650
13 Erbinger Christine 23 121
14 Buchta Philipp 51 113
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 140
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 111
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 116
18 Seidl Hans 16 127
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 110
20 Babl Gerhard 9 493
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 114
22 Wild Georg 15 138
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 288
24 Hujber Martin 25 115
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 124
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 329
27 Egner Ursula 58 96
28 Koch Michael 34 173
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 105
30 Czichon Joachim 53 90
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 282
32 Ertl Christoph 27 83
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 104
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 112
35 Mirlach Christina 35 119
36 Bauer Peter 49 77
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 88
38 Gremmer Florian 40 94
39 Härtinger Regina 31 102
40 Neß Thomas 47 79
41 Kraus Sina 44 88
42 Schlichter Markus 32 223
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 82
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 141
45 Werner Stefan 63 120
46 Jaumann Josef 60 81
47 Robl Werner 59 98
48 Fischer Martin 42 1.610
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 68
50 Stiller Markus 69 77
51 Bareither Ralf 48 70
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 78
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 90
54 Forster Michael 37 82
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 71
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 84
57 Müller Felix 57 79
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 85
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 89
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 69
61 Bracher Josef 19 88
62 Wagner Hans 66 67
63 Sahin Ugur 68 61
64 Wolf Werner 70 71
65 Billinger Manfred 38 229
66 Latein Philipp 65 103
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 185
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 277
69 Heckinger Paul 36 115
70 Wolf Arno 18 95

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 800
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 129
3 Deller Michael 4 99
4 Haider Bernhard 7 75
5 Däullary Anna 18 70
6 Altinger Marco 3 151
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 55
8 Bauer Karin 5 242
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 56
10 Günthner Christian 36 70
11 Gulich Simona 26 74
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 64
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 129
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 107
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 46
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 49
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 52
18 Reiter Damaris 50 59
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 57
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 40
21 Keil Eva 8 72
22 Schmidt Michael 44 42
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 43
24 Fischer Martin 13 1.149
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 97
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 52
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 49
28 Bauer Manuela 23 112
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 62
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 67
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 61
32 Metzger Bernd 51 37
33 Gabler Manuel 53 38
34 Auer Jutta 14 54
35 Forster Stefan 15 93
36 Lentner Mario 57 40
37 Eberl Sandra 45 52
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 36
39 Boeske Steffen 68 44
40 Keil Stefanie 17 60
41 Melzl Georg 11 90
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 38
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 69
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 42
45 Höllich Werner 61 47
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 40
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 49
48 Fuchs Alina 55 39
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 43
50 Strasser Thomas 12 38
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 136
52 Zur Anton 40 49
53 Hilz Franz 20 57
54 Reiter Marion 60 38
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 50
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 69
57 Waack Sabine 59 46
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 46
59 Neuner Konrad 39 40
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 41
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 36
62 Schmidt Christian 63 46
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 46
64 Faber Ralf 66 50
65 Brunner Claus 58 81
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 53
67 Lorber Daniel 67 80
68 Gruber Andreas 54 44
69 Neumayer Josef 62 36
70 Deller Toni 10 78

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 242
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 123
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 150
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 92
5 Klein Daniel 36 1.235
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 88
7 Huber Lorena 26 67
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 69
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 62
10 Aigner Sina 22 154
11 Engl Andreas 38 112
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 70
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 53
14 Huber Andreas 8 62
15 Högl Matthias 20 172
16 Bauer Maria 30 143
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 61
18 Huber Martin 31 61
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 143
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 70
21 Riedl Josef 9 172
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 98
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 153
24 Beck Georg 14 99
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 1.408
26 Maier Konrad 27 79
27 Dort Philipp 64 58
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 76
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 63
30 Huber Matthias 57 50
31 Huber Helene 52 68
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 213
33 Dusl Christoph 11 62
34 Becker Fabienne 48 50
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 92
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 54
37 Sladek Verena 18 49
38 Huber Johannes 24 160
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 45
40 Widl Carolin 37 141
41 Forstner Mario 31 52
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 47
43 Nees Laetitia 67 55
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 54
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 187
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 54
47 Besl Matthias 17 44
48 Lederer Andreas 10 71
49 Bauer Veronika 50 52
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 1.043
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 103
52 Ernst Nina 68 73
53 Mertens Fabian 19 39
54 Huber Florian 45 47
55 Strasser Anna 60 60
56 Rambach Florian 63 47
57 Maier Alexander 33 45
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 39
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 55
60 Auer Michael 41 43
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 37
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 49
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 51
64 Seemann Kilian 54 42
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 42
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 135
67 Brieller Christoph 55 38
68 Amann Josef 40 38
69 Betz Julia 43 45
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 33

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 249
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 299
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 121
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 125
5 Schmid Josef 4 285
6 Münch Christian 18 112
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 115
8 Hagl Christian 12 111
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 97
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 89
11 Huber Ludwig 10 144
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 86
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 166
14 Gaminek Monika 28 76
15 Nitsch Florian 35 95
16 Stopfer Christian 21 161
17 Maier Luise 17 83
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 72
19 Maier Martin 31 807
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 73
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 147
22 Großmann Thomas 23 68
23 Zierke Linda 38 70
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 68
25 Straßer Peter 42 72
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 64
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 79
28 Högl Birgit 14 112
29 Bummer Alois 25 75
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 81
31 Hummel Hans 20 68
32 Zellner Stefan 24 56
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 62
34 Grosser Franz 11 123
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 127
36 Aigner Sonja 39 58
37 Witzko Martin 16 79
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 50
39 Heimerl Martin 53 58
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 49
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 78
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 59
43 Hauer Andreas 13 182
44 Würfl Johann 61 49
45 Bronder Klaus 47 55
46 Veitl Georg 44 47
47 Dück Viktor 48 382
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 79
49 Maier Bernhard 22 143
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 210
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 54
52 Grosser Daniel 34 94
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 55
54 Moissl Anton 50 48
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 111
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 132
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 62
58 Lang Josef 67 58
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 273
60 Maier Andrea 46 78
61 Hummel Maria 56 47
62 Martel Matthias 70 48
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 43
64 Saacke Jochen 52 92
65 Dusch Severin 69 53
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 47
67 Liebl Josef 59 61
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 45
69 Horsch Konrad 62 52
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 110

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 439
2 Sixt Franziska 1 145
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 139
4 Pell Robert 25 108
5 Fuchs Michael 16 162
6 Wassereck Lars 5 176
7 Karl Isabella 6 157
8 Sand Verena 13 120
9 Leitner Nadine 29 112
10 Köhler Daniela 8 94
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 336
12 Bauer Nico 21 84
13 Maier Theresia 19 120
14 Härtl Jan 32 94
15 Veitz Katharina 12 121
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 110
17 Buck Sebastian 17 214
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 107
19 Straßer Martin 26 118
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 81
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 88
22 Söder Simon 15 80
23 Richling Martin 20 91
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 76
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 165
26 Meier Andreas 28 74
27 Zankl Markus 24 99
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 95
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 65
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 549
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 61
32 Straßer Marina 27 144
33 Maier Matthias 23 67
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 591
35 Holzner Patrick 18 77

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 182
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 166
3 Weingart Anna 6 173
4 Forster Robert 5 172
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 156
6 Loch Lukas 3 146
7 Hofmann Ina 11 155
8 Reiser Matthias 14 144
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 163
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 149
11 Daffner Julia 8 171
12 Mickel Stanley 16 129
13 Jocham Markus 19 284
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 131
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 208
16 Tille Moritz 13 181
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 135
18 Münch Jonathan 7 134
19 Schmid Daniel 9 142
20 Münch Jannes 12 122
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 140

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 96
2 Gatz Birgit 3 118
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 56
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 388
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 570
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 702
7 Gschaider Evi 5 208
8 Riedl Nicole 35 59
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 75
10 Czink Andrea 14 308
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 84
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 52
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 44
14 Bader Tanja 9 73
15 Beck Ursula 8 75
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 58
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 168
18 Mai Daniela 31 64
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 103
20 Edl Andrea 40 77
21 Strasser Eva 26 47
22 Paukner Silvia 15 67
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 79
24 Spies Anja 18 38
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 41
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 41
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 35
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 44
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 29
30 Engl Lotte 38 31
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 168
32 Appel Martina 50 35
33 Horn Birgit 43 31
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 65
35 Zeiller Christine 47 34
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 174
37 Rohde Birgit 41 31
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 33
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 62
40 Winkler Ruth 22 33
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 121
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 41
43 Erber Monika 37 82
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 26
45 Müller Dorothea 53 390
46 Theisen Sabine 46 31
47 Musahl Theresia 49 23
48 Pirkl Maria 12 104
49 Buchner Christine 45 39
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 31
51 Benkler Christine 51 50
52 Wenk Christine 27 25
53 Aigner Angelika 17 33

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei