Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Markt Essenbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 81.399 25,3 %
Grüne 23.396 7,3 %
Freie Wähler 101.927 31,7 %
AfD 21.919 6,8 %
SPD 24.403 7,6 %
FDP 11.048 3,4 %
Junge Liste 13.445 4,2 %
ÖDP 28.768 8,9 %
JW 5.845 1,8 %
LINKE/mut 2.918 0,9 %
FLL 6.969 2,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 9.567 -
Wähler 5.589 58,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 247 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 322.037 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 1.605
2 Oßner Florian 1 2.413
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 2.484
4 Maier Monika 2 1.175
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 1.168
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 954
7 Hölzl Florian 5 1.274
8 Hammerl Martina 6 2.257
9 Maier Helmut 18 1.278
10 Wimmer Max 17 4.509
11 Klaus Josef 10 2.601
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 905
13 Hausberger Luise 15 997
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 798
15 Obermaier Georg 7 1.042
16 Weiß Andrea 4 1.631
17 Graf Angelika 12 1.067
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 7.029
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 1.081
20 Scharf Karl 19 857
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 881
22 Schuh Michael 31 882
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 777
24 Weingartner Christian 21 1.058
25 Bauer Thomas 48 1.033
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 860
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 902
28 Denk Brigitta 39 799
29 Grab Richard 51 733
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 1.121
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 801
32 Amann Sigrid 44 801
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 702
34 Schott Manuel 27 714
35 Deinhart Franz 34 878
36 Lando Salvatore 54 756
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 694
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 635
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 746
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 1.002
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 668
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 753
43 Pritscher Otto 30 815
44 Heckner Robert 32 906
45 Seibert Eike 60 641
46 Bader Ulrich 43 666
47 Seimel Günter 61 830
48 Zierke Luisa 52 2.635
49 Frankowski Christian 46 570
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 623
51 Rieder Stefan 50 4.179
52 Stuber Albert 68 550
53 Rengstl Robert 47 645
54 Auer Maximilian 62 585
55 Haindl Michael 33 618
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 670
57 Molitor Herbert 70 556
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 525
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 505
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 782
61 Altmann Christian 56 516
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 4.033
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 498
64 Foidl Niklas 69 533
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 523
66 Amberger Dominic 29 569
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 471
68 Bauer Hermann 59 446
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 647
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 541

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 571
2 Schachtl Martin 3 513
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 536
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 419
5 Seifert Petra 9 496
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 434
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 528
8 Forstner Hans 20 359
9 Feß Michaela 4 432
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 411
11 van Vügt Renate 18 335
12 Kühn Emil 28 336
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 427
14 Hunger Johannes 21 374
15 Floegel Gisela 11 413
16 Held Franz 15 338
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 370
18 Mora Robert 9 339
19 Geldner Susanne 25 306
20 Weber Elmar 23 332
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 309
22 Steinberger Frank 33 338
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 443
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 315
25 Asanger Iris 37 287
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 383
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 353
28 Fleck Sepp 14 409
29 Kühn Melanie 29 359
30 Sigl Franz 31 309
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 310
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 293
33 Wilke Karin 38 275
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 272
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 285
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 278
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 314
38 Seeanner Martin 32 282
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 334
40 Mezger Martin 26 1.374
41 Reintke Eva 39 298
42 Sinock Pascal 48 283
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 281
44 Straßer Alois 59 268
45 Ammer Paula 24 311
46 Kropp Alexander 49 270
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 268
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 272
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 286
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 248
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 294
52 Häublein Gernot 60 254
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 253
54 Beringer Robert 52 265
55 Lipfert Pia 40 267
56 Solf Herwig 54 252
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 246
58 Koch Christian 53 261
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 277
60 Hall Romeo 67 223
61 John Birgit 66 229
62 Scholz Silke 55 242
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 232
64 Meilinger Werner 50 232
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 229
66 Meyer Karl 51 234
67 Meyer Andrea 70 206
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 222
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 203
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 199

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 7.290
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 5.067
3 Holzner Alfred 2 1.760
4 Robold Ludwig 6 2.275
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 7.167
6 Strauß Andreas 5 3.128
7 Reff Josef 8 1.140
8 Haider Helmut 4 1.188
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 1.000
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 1.242
11 Horsche Andreas 11 1.340
12 Leopold Klaus 15 1.001
13 Angstl Johann 10 3.071
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 1.457
15 Huber Thomas 22 1.088
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 949
17 Luginger Georg 9 4.899
18 Schreff Johann 27 869
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 1.162
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 5.166
21 Held Andreas 26 1.072
22 Haider Sebastian 13 947
23 Zenger Johann 19 1.229
24 Berger Heike 28 976
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 1.912
26 Eisenried Christian 40 1.196
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 827
28 Popp Christa 17 1.069
29 Leipold Werner 32 976
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 856
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 1.032
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 849
33 Reiter Johann 33 795
34 Sand Jakob 43 1.214
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 785
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 3.554
37 Koj Christine 23 798
38 Wendt Andrea 50 906
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 1.156
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 797
41 Söll Martin 41 804
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 1.069
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 871
44 Dietrich Anja 53 755
45 Büchl Anton 34 836
46 Griebel Claudia 56 2.503
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 709
48 Staudinger Johann 47 727
49 Bauer Christian 44 844
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 714
51 Haindl Georg 39 730
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 693
53 Stöckl Franz 51 896
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 720
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 1.867
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 676
57 Maier Erwin 62 746
58 Deller Günter 52 970
59 Petz Richard 48 960
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 640
61 Fischer Peter 64 630
62 Klanikow Werner 49 708
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 653
64 Nebl Alexander 68 626
65 Loos Uta 69 582
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 592
67 Kloss Stephan 65 578
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 2.447
69 Vollers Michael 70 580
70 Maier Robert 55 596

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 1.102
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 1.055
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 1.232
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 1.042
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 936
6 Werner Anton 6 1.024
7 Reichl Christian 5 1.468
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 880
9 Meched Natalie 10 890
10 Kramer Nicole 8 952
11 Rabl Susanne 14 849
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 862
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 826
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 835
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 923
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 805
17 Voscic Drazen 21 761
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 774
19 Kluger Achim 20 1.154
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 768
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 772
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 713
23 Haindl Johann 23 765
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 531

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 1.376
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 627
3 Engelhard Christel 7 556
4 Forstner Peter 5 375
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 216
6 Göbl Franz 6 362
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 223
8 Padua Pascal 50 189
9 Seibert Kim 39 187
10 Sarcher Johann 3 204
11 Gröger Sabine 17 224
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 191
13 Erbinger Christine 23 285
14 Buchta Philipp 51 216
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 495
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 179
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 195
18 Seidl Hans 16 321
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 245
20 Babl Gerhard 9 170
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 2.527
22 Wild Georg 15 364
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 159
24 Hujber Martin 25 2.348
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 153
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 161
27 Egner Ursula 58 227
28 Koch Michael 34 156
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 161
30 Czichon Joachim 53 217
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 149
32 Ertl Christoph 27 188
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 144
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 173
35 Mirlach Christina 35 204
36 Bauer Peter 49 132
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 150
38 Gremmer Florian 40 1.720
39 Härtinger Regina 31 1.651
40 Neß Thomas 47 1.145
41 Kraus Sina 44 147
42 Schlichter Markus 32 136
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 121
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 394
45 Werner Stefan 63 138
46 Jaumann Josef 60 175
47 Robl Werner 59 165
48 Fischer Martin 42 116
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 117
50 Stiller Markus 69 106
51 Bareither Ralf 48 114
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 107
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 178
54 Forster Michael 37 152
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 122
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 119
57 Müller Felix 57 125
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 137
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 163
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 114
61 Bracher Josef 19 126
62 Wagner Hans 66 105
63 Sahin Ugur 68 125
64 Wolf Werner 70 96
65 Billinger Manfred 38 89
66 Latein Philipp 65 96
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 93
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 100
69 Heckinger Paul 36 1.496
70 Wolf Arno 18 166

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 963
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 283
3 Deller Michael 4 383
4 Haider Bernhard 7 177
5 Däullary Anna 18 127
6 Altinger Marco 3 271
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 127
8 Bauer Karin 5 142
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 157
10 Günthner Christian 36 103
11 Gulich Simona 26 134
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 85
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 192
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 106
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 79
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 566
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 94
18 Reiter Damaris 50 113
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 68
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 79
21 Keil Eva 8 162
22 Schmidt Michael 44 78
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 926
24 Fischer Martin 13 91
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 89
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 113
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 105
28 Bauer Manuela 23 81
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 121
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 73
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 87
32 Metzger Bernd 51 83
33 Gabler Manuel 53 137
34 Auer Jutta 14 122
35 Forster Stefan 15 104
36 Lentner Mario 57 74
37 Eberl Sandra 45 70
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 253
39 Boeske Steffen 68 77
40 Keil Stefanie 17 64
41 Melzl Georg 11 113
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 77
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 110
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 77
45 Höllich Werner 61 96
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 71
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 66
48 Fuchs Alina 55 493
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 81
50 Strasser Thomas 12 78
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 83
52 Zur Anton 40 69
53 Hilz Franz 20 107
54 Reiter Marion 60 88
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 68
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 62
57 Waack Sabine 59 86
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 88
59 Neuner Konrad 39 761
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 85
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 72
62 Schmidt Christian 63 361
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 64
64 Faber Ralf 66 77
65 Brunner Claus 58 62
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 62
67 Lorber Daniel 67 56
68 Gruber Andreas 54 75
69 Neumayer Josef 62 61
70 Deller Toni 10 240

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 463
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 333
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 191
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 240
5 Klein Daniel 36 71
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 96
7 Huber Lorena 26 1.390
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 85
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 158
10 Aigner Sina 22 67
11 Engl Andreas 38 57
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 89
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 54
14 Huber Andreas 8 145
15 Högl Matthias 20 140
16 Bauer Maria 30 115
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 1.891
18 Huber Martin 31 267
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 214
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 139
21 Riedl Josef 9 305
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 142
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 47
24 Beck Georg 14 237
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 67
26 Maier Konrad 27 126
27 Dort Philipp 64 44
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 49
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 43
30 Huber Matthias 57 55
31 Huber Helene 52 119
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 34
33 Dusl Christoph 11 66
34 Becker Fabienne 48 51
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 361
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 61
37 Sladek Verena 18 45
38 Huber Johannes 24 81
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 58
40 Widl Carolin 37 51
41 Forstner Mario 31 133
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 50
43 Nees Laetitia 67 61
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 840
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 38
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 73
47 Besl Matthias 17 86
48 Lederer Andreas 10 125
49 Bauer Veronika 50 157
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 42
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 55
52 Ernst Nina 68 39
53 Mertens Fabian 19 47
54 Huber Florian 45 59
55 Strasser Anna 60 88
56 Rambach Florian 63 41
57 Maier Alexander 33 40
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 90
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 62
60 Auer Michael 41 32
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 47
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 954
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 86
64 Seemann Kilian 54 128
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 47
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 65
67 Brieller Christoph 55 40
68 Amann Josef 40 1.449
69 Betz Julia 43 166
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 58

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 814
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 3.107
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 440
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 548
5 Schmid Josef 4 389
6 Münch Christian 18 258
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 244
8 Hagl Christian 12 259
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 320
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 272
11 Huber Ludwig 10 401
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 2.451
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 310
14 Gaminek Monika 28 254
15 Nitsch Florian 35 383
16 Stopfer Christian 21 332
17 Maier Luise 17 393
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 215
19 Maier Martin 31 288
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 254
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 293
22 Großmann Thomas 23 206
23 Zierke Linda 38 1.204
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 160
25 Straßer Peter 42 203
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 181
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 897
28 Högl Birgit 14 242
29 Bummer Alois 25 1.203
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 227
31 Hummel Hans 20 235
32 Zellner Stefan 24 1.663
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 189
34 Grosser Franz 11 409
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 142
36 Aigner Sonja 39 158
37 Witzko Martin 16 223
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 135
39 Heimerl Martin 53 730
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 146
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 183
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 182
43 Hauer Andreas 13 248
44 Würfl Johann 61 165
45 Bronder Klaus 47 144
46 Veitl Georg 44 148
47 Dück Viktor 48 137
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 1.126
49 Maier Bernhard 22 209
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 128
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 152
52 Grosser Daniel 34 261
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 147
54 Moissl Anton 50 1.011
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 124
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 178
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 226
58 Lang Josef 67 118
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 136
60 Maier Andrea 46 238
61 Hummel Maria 56 126
62 Martel Matthias 70 104
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 471
64 Saacke Jochen 52 134
65 Dusch Severin 69 374
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 125
67 Liebl Josef 59 106
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 102
69 Horsch Konrad 62 115
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 1.072

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 286
2 Sixt Franziska 1 190
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 1.524
4 Pell Robert 25 157
5 Fuchs Michael 16 112
6 Wassereck Lars 5 182
7 Karl Isabella 6 157
8 Sand Verena 13 271
9 Leitner Nadine 29 92
10 Köhler Daniela 8 82
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 90
12 Bauer Nico 21 85
13 Maier Theresia 19 231
14 Härtl Jan 32 82
15 Veitz Katharina 12 79
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 147
17 Buck Sebastian 17 78
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 278
19 Straßer Martin 26 87
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 111
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 136
22 Söder Simon 15 89
23 Richling Martin 20 227
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 82
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 62
26 Meier Andreas 28 96
27 Zankl Markus 24 66
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 146
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 175
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 73
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 56
32 Straßer Marina 27 79
33 Maier Matthias 23 79
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 71
35 Holzner Patrick 18 87

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 576
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 171
3 Weingart Anna 6 138
4 Forster Robert 5 136
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 123
6 Loch Lukas 3 121
7 Hofmann Ina 11 125
8 Reiser Matthias 14 128
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 109
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 108
11 Daffner Julia 8 135
12 Mickel Stanley 16 115
13 Jocham Markus 19 95
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 98
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 144
16 Tille Moritz 13 123
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 91
18 Münch Jonathan 7 91
19 Schmid Daniel 9 123
20 Münch Jannes 12 80
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 88

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 180
2 Gatz Birgit 3 224
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 126
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 299
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 237
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 49
7 Gschaider Evi 5 87
8 Riedl Nicole 35 55
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 1.894
10 Czink Andrea 14 67
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 39
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 72
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 88
14 Bader Tanja 9 65
15 Beck Ursula 8 166
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 138
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 108
18 Mai Daniela 31 45
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 54
20 Edl Andrea 40 46
21 Strasser Eva 26 77
22 Paukner Silvia 15 120
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 39
24 Spies Anja 18 84
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 46
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 49
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 881
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 189
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 37
30 Engl Lotte 38 36
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 63
32 Appel Martina 50 40
33 Horn Birgit 43 41
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 88
35 Zeiller Christine 47 51
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 85
37 Rohde Birgit 41 38
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 96
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 53
40 Winkler Ruth 22 52
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 46
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 66
43 Erber Monika 37 60
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 50
45 Müller Dorothea 53 33
46 Theisen Sabine 46 40
47 Musahl Theresia 49 40
48 Pirkl Maria 12 91
49 Buchner Christine 45 35
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 26
51 Benkler Christine 51 50
52 Wenk Christine 27 145
53 Aigner Angelika 17 83

Wahlbeteiligung: 58,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei