Gemeinde Eching

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Gemeinde Eching
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 35.614 26,4 %
Grüne 18.945 14,0 %
Freie Wähler 39.057 28,9 %
AfD 8.109 6,0 %
SPD 7.192 5,3 %
FDP 6.528 4,8 %
Junge Liste 4.484 3,3 %
ÖDP 4.639 3,4 %
JW 2.466 1,8 %
LINKE/mut 1.565 1,2 %
FLL 6.354 4,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.292 -
Wähler 2.275 69,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 91 4,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 134.953 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 836
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.125
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 652
4 Maier Monika 2 640
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 537
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 538
7 Hölzl Florian 5 611
8 Hammerl Martina 6 719
9 Maier Helmut 18 544
10 Wimmer Max 17 512
11 Klaus Josef 10 491
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 439
13 Hausberger Luise 15 573
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 425
15 Obermaier Georg 7 795
16 Weiß Andrea 4 516
17 Graf Angelika 12 574
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 417
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 518
20 Scharf Karl 19 398
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 991
22 Schuh Michael 31 377
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 372
24 Weingartner Christian 21 546
25 Bauer Thomas 48 371
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 445
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 450
28 Denk Brigitta 39 381
29 Grab Richard 51 2.117
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 381
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 1.581
32 Amann Sigrid 44 797
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 351
34 Schott Manuel 27 378
35 Deinhart Franz 34 355
36 Lando Salvatore 54 383
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 386
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 355
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 384
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 441
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 350
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 390
43 Pritscher Otto 30 343
44 Heckner Robert 32 334
45 Seibert Eike 60 1.461
46 Bader Ulrich 43 1.038
47 Seimel Günter 61 344
48 Zierke Luisa 52 387
49 Frankowski Christian 46 332
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 325
51 Rieder Stefan 50 321
52 Stuber Albert 68 314
53 Rengstl Robert 47 315
54 Auer Maximilian 62 330
55 Haindl Michael 33 312
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 332
57 Molitor Herbert 70 324
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 299
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 296
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 301
61 Altmann Christian 56 293
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 386
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 278
64 Foidl Niklas 69 282
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 345
66 Amberger Dominic 29 272
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 327
68 Bauer Hermann 59 273
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 664
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 344

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 424
2 Schachtl Martin 3 820
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 314
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 286
5 Seifert Petra 9 278
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 259
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 329
8 Forstner Hans 20 831
9 Feß Michaela 4 256
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 592
11 van Vügt Renate 18 1.054
12 Kühn Emil 28 254
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 293
14 Hunger Johannes 21 269
15 Floegel Gisela 11 254
16 Held Franz 15 261
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 254
18 Mora Robert 9 236
19 Geldner Susanne 25 231
20 Weber Elmar 23 257
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 218
22 Steinberger Frank 33 243
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 261
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 212
25 Asanger Iris 37 219
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 238
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 218
28 Fleck Sepp 14 262
29 Kühn Melanie 29 237
30 Sigl Franz 31 225
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 206
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 213
33 Wilke Karin 38 201
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 202
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 199
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 222
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 215
38 Seeanner Martin 32 195
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 235
40 Mezger Martin 26 201
41 Reintke Eva 39 201
42 Sinock Pascal 48 201
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 209
44 Straßer Alois 59 189
45 Ammer Paula 24 194
46 Kropp Alexander 49 200
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 617
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 399
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 190
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 180
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 208
52 Häublein Gernot 60 190
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 202
54 Beringer Robert 52 212
55 Lipfert Pia 40 197
56 Solf Herwig 54 183
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 744
58 Koch Christian 53 179
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 186
60 Hall Romeo 67 178
61 John Birgit 66 179
62 Scholz Silke 55 184
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 179
64 Meilinger Werner 50 177
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 184
66 Meyer Karl 51 169
67 Meyer Andrea 70 163
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 166
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 157
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 154

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 2.505
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 1.976
3 Holzner Alfred 2 680
4 Robold Ludwig 6 606
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 839
6 Strauß Andreas 5 750
7 Reff Josef 8 608
8 Haider Helmut 4 618
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 532
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 524
11 Horsche Andreas 11 554
12 Leopold Klaus 15 489
13 Angstl Johann 10 571
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 784
15 Huber Thomas 22 698
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 570
17 Luginger Georg 9 679
18 Schreff Johann 27 597
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 471
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 464
21 Held Andreas 26 2.221
22 Haider Sebastian 13 519
23 Zenger Johann 19 506
24 Berger Heike 28 471
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 600
26 Eisenried Christian 40 427
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 433
28 Popp Christa 17 521
29 Leipold Werner 32 426
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 503
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 490
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 431
33 Reiter Johann 33 435
34 Sand Jakob 43 433
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 417
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 486
37 Koj Christine 23 447
38 Wendt Andrea 50 432
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 435
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 473
41 Söll Martin 41 428
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 425
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 411
44 Dietrich Anja 53 405
45 Büchl Anton 34 465
46 Griebel Claudia 56 403
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 450
48 Staudinger Johann 47 416
49 Bauer Christian 44 392
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 403
51 Haindl Georg 39 379
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 391
53 Stöckl Franz 51 416
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 382
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 392
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 399
57 Maier Erwin 62 382
58 Deller Günter 52 415
59 Petz Richard 48 455
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 365
61 Fischer Peter 64 416
62 Klanikow Werner 49 359
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 356
64 Nebl Alexander 68 347
65 Loos Uta 69 356
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 371
67 Kloss Stephan 65 343
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 348
69 Vollers Michael 70 1.023
70 Maier Robert 55 343

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 414
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 402
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 446
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 376
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 350
6 Werner Anton 6 375
7 Reichl Christian 5 370
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 394
9 Meched Natalie 10 337
10 Kramer Nicole 8 359
11 Rabl Susanne 14 398
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 343
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 332
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 322
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 325
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 322
17 Voscic Drazen 21 303
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 307
19 Kluger Achim 20 309
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 314
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 326
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 296
23 Haindl Johann 23 293
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 96

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 386
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 94
3 Engelhard Christel 7 182
4 Forstner Peter 5 77
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 69
6 Göbl Franz 6 1.064
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 67
8 Padua Pascal 50 73
9 Seibert Kim 39 675
10 Sarcher Johann 3 56
11 Gröger Sabine 17 581
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 59
13 Erbinger Christine 23 52
14 Buchta Philipp 51 51
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 60
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 61
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 55
18 Seidl Hans 16 74
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 54
20 Babl Gerhard 9 46
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 50
22 Wild Georg 15 74
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 51
24 Hujber Martin 25 55
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 43
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 36
27 Egner Ursula 58 40
28 Koch Michael 34 39
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 39
30 Czichon Joachim 53 41
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 38
32 Ertl Christoph 27 33
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 40
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 37
35 Mirlach Christina 35 40
36 Bauer Peter 49 33
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 41
38 Gremmer Florian 40 37
39 Härtinger Regina 31 61
40 Neß Thomas 47 46
41 Kraus Sina 44 39
42 Schlichter Markus 32 37
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 158
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 44
45 Werner Stefan 63 37
46 Jaumann Josef 60 35
47 Robl Werner 59 32
48 Fischer Martin 42 37
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 780
50 Stiller Markus 69 47
51 Bareither Ralf 48 320
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 181
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 38
54 Forster Michael 37 40
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 31
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 32
57 Müller Felix 57 53
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 35
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 55
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 38
61 Bracher Josef 19 35
62 Wagner Hans 66 32
63 Sahin Ugur 68 38
64 Wolf Werner 70 29
65 Billinger Manfred 38 32
66 Latein Philipp 65 38
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 29
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 32
69 Heckinger Paul 36 104
70 Wolf Arno 18 44

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 458
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 111
3 Deller Michael 4 138
4 Haider Bernhard 7 422
5 Däullary Anna 18 62
6 Altinger Marco 3 133
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 61
8 Bauer Karin 5 91
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 64
10 Günthner Christian 36 62
11 Gulich Simona 26 154
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 67
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 111
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 72
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 46
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 52
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 444
18 Reiter Damaris 50 60
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 53
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 50
21 Keil Eva 8 62
22 Schmidt Michael 44 44
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 50
24 Fischer Martin 13 57
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 46
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 309
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 46
28 Bauer Manuela 23 49
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 69
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 50
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 55
32 Metzger Bernd 51 108
33 Gabler Manuel 53 48
34 Auer Jutta 14 47
35 Forster Stefan 15 795
36 Lentner Mario 57 44
37 Eberl Sandra 45 92
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 50
39 Boeske Steffen 68 47
40 Keil Stefanie 17 46
41 Melzl Georg 11 52
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 40
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 65
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 47
45 Höllich Werner 61 48
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 46
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 52
48 Fuchs Alina 55 46
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 161
50 Strasser Thomas 12 53
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 43
52 Zur Anton 40 49
53 Hilz Franz 20 45
54 Reiter Marion 60 42
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 208
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 37
57 Waack Sabine 59 44
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 39
59 Neuner Konrad 39 47
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 39
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 36
62 Schmidt Christian 63 40
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 38
64 Faber Ralf 66 75
65 Brunner Claus 58 42
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 37
67 Lorber Daniel 67 38
68 Gruber Andreas 54 34
69 Neumayer Josef 62 87
70 Deller Toni 10 73

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 175
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 82
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 494
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 76
5 Klein Daniel 36 28
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 59
7 Huber Lorena 26 36
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 35
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 40
10 Aigner Sina 22 35
11 Engl Andreas 38 28
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 33
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 28
14 Huber Andreas 8 33
15 Högl Matthias 20 39
16 Bauer Maria 30 124
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 31
18 Huber Martin 31 24
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 60
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 49
21 Riedl Josef 9 54
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 157
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 18
24 Beck Georg 14 51
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 67
26 Maier Konrad 27 71
27 Dort Philipp 64 572
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 30
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 155
30 Huber Matthias 57 20
31 Huber Helene 52 34
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 27
33 Dusl Christoph 11 22
34 Becker Fabienne 48 192
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 47
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 22
37 Sladek Verena 18 18
38 Huber Johannes 24 62
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 21
40 Widl Carolin 37 22
41 Forstner Mario 31 17
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 333
43 Nees Laetitia 67 14
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 17
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 16
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 60
47 Besl Matthias 17 22
48 Lederer Andreas 10 50
49 Bauer Veronika 50 22
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 28
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 22
52 Ernst Nina 68 15
53 Mertens Fabian 19 29
54 Huber Florian 45 20
55 Strasser Anna 60 155
56 Rambach Florian 63 87
57 Maier Alexander 33 16
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 18
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 16
60 Auer Michael 41 13
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 20
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 19
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 109
64 Seemann Kilian 54 19
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 84
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 34
67 Brieller Christoph 55 14
68 Amann Josef 40 15
69 Betz Julia 43 17
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 12

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 162
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 174
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 107
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 74
5 Schmid Josef 4 114
6 Münch Christian 18 42
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 79
8 Hagl Christian 12 59
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 60
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 41
11 Huber Ludwig 10 75
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 37
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 67
14 Gaminek Monika 28 805
15 Nitsch Florian 35 43
16 Stopfer Christian 21 92
17 Maier Luise 17 75
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 41
19 Maier Martin 31 49
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 38
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 73
22 Großmann Thomas 23 53
23 Zierke Linda 38 48
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 58
25 Straßer Peter 42 45
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 43
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 45
28 Högl Birgit 14 168
29 Bummer Alois 25 51
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 42
31 Hummel Hans 20 57
32 Zellner Stefan 24 42
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 45
34 Grosser Franz 11 68
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 41
36 Aigner Sonja 39 38
37 Witzko Martin 16 43
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 53
39 Heimerl Martin 53 37
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 37
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 43
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 37
43 Hauer Andreas 13 104
44 Würfl Johann 61 31
45 Bronder Klaus 47 30
46 Veitl Georg 44 33
47 Dück Viktor 48 52
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 37
49 Maier Bernhard 22 68
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 33
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 34
52 Grosser Daniel 34 49
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 33
54 Moissl Anton 50 32
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 32
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 50
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 39
58 Lang Josef 67 26
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 34
60 Maier Andrea 46 52
61 Hummel Maria 56 30
62 Martel Matthias 70 24
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 25
64 Saacke Jochen 52 53
65 Dusch Severin 69 28
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 22
67 Liebl Josef 59 24
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 169
69 Horsch Konrad 62 44
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 50

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 372
2 Sixt Franziska 1 101
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 119
4 Pell Robert 25 75
5 Fuchs Michael 16 66
6 Wassereck Lars 5 86
7 Karl Isabella 6 77
8 Sand Verena 13 46
9 Leitner Nadine 29 54
10 Köhler Daniela 8 74
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 56
12 Bauer Nico 21 43
13 Maier Theresia 19 58
14 Härtl Jan 32 46
15 Veitz Katharina 12 43
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 61
17 Buck Sebastian 17 117
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 77
19 Straßer Martin 26 113
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 35
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 56
22 Söder Simon 15 41
23 Richling Martin 20 54
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 52
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 60
26 Meier Andreas 28 37
27 Zankl Markus 24 39
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 81
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 38
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 42
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 29
32 Straßer Marina 27 118
33 Maier Matthias 23 34
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 32
35 Holzner Patrick 18 34

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 101
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 92
3 Weingart Anna 6 85
4 Forster Robert 5 73
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 69
6 Loch Lukas 3 78
7 Hofmann Ina 11 123
8 Reiser Matthias 14 70
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 65
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 69
11 Daffner Julia 8 67
12 Mickel Stanley 16 61
13 Jocham Markus 19 65
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 63
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 81
16 Tille Moritz 13 63
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 61
18 Münch Jonathan 7 67
19 Schmid Daniel 9 71
20 Münch Jannes 12 64
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 77

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 791
2 Gatz Birgit 3 703
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 45
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 137
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 219
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 41
7 Gschaider Evi 5 45
8 Riedl Nicole 35 52
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 47
10 Czink Andrea 14 62
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 18
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 35
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 37
14 Bader Tanja 9 348
15 Beck Ursula 8 53
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 44
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 35
18 Mai Daniela 31 31
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 23
20 Edl Andrea 40 22
21 Strasser Eva 26 20
22 Paukner Silvia 15 36
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 21
24 Spies Anja 18 26
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 71
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 751
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 16
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 29
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 37
30 Engl Lotte 38 18
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 32
32 Appel Martina 50 15
33 Horn Birgit 43 21
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 657
35 Zeiller Christine 47 71
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 66
37 Rohde Birgit 41 16
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 17
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 18
40 Winkler Ruth 22 16
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 17
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 946
43 Erber Monika 37 24
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 118
45 Müller Dorothea 53 14
46 Theisen Sabine 46 19
47 Musahl Theresia 49 109
48 Pirkl Maria 12 195
49 Buchner Christine 45 15
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 77
51 Benkler Christine 51 23
52 Wenk Christine 27 16
53 Aigner Angelika 17 39

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,1 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei