Gemeinde Bodenkirchen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Gemeinde Bodenkirchen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 49.853 31,6 %
Grüne 14.740 9,3 %
Freie Wähler 43.095 27,3 %
AfD 12.918 8,2 %
SPD 10.842 6,9 %
FDP 5.121 3,2 %
Junge Liste 4.769 3,0 %
ÖDP 4.271 2,7 %
JW 2.875 1,8 %
LINKE/mut 1.720 1,1 %
FLL 7.465 4,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 4.306 -
Wähler 2.742 63,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 127 4,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 157.669 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 2.166
2 Oßner Florian 1 2.047
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 750
4 Maier Monika 2 3.980
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 563
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 1.119
7 Hölzl Florian 5 596
8 Hammerl Martina 6 753
9 Maier Helmut 18 556
10 Wimmer Max 17 555
11 Klaus Josef 10 579
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 488
13 Hausberger Luise 15 1.098
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 1.921
15 Obermaier Georg 7 1.103
16 Weiß Andrea 4 520
17 Graf Angelika 12 1.138
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 488
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 524
20 Scharf Karl 19 460
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 601
22 Schuh Michael 31 441
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 771
24 Weingartner Christian 21 513
25 Bauer Thomas 48 429
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 486
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 611
28 Denk Brigitta 39 479
29 Grab Richard 51 409
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 439
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 476
32 Amann Sigrid 44 451
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 1.504
34 Schott Manuel 27 1.524
35 Deinhart Franz 34 409
36 Lando Salvatore 54 395
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 399
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 601
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 389
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 730
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 2.509
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 448
43 Pritscher Otto 30 379
44 Heckner Robert 32 377
45 Seibert Eike 60 390
46 Bader Ulrich 43 405
47 Seimel Günter 61 354
48 Zierke Luisa 52 394
49 Frankowski Christian 46 779
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 348
51 Rieder Stefan 50 327
52 Stuber Albert 68 328
53 Rengstl Robert 47 333
54 Auer Maximilian 62 442
55 Haindl Michael 33 343
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 319
57 Molitor Herbert 70 330
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 2.039
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 508
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 311
61 Altmann Christian 56 684
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 366
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 687
64 Foidl Niklas 69 284
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 767
66 Amberger Dominic 29 275
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 350
68 Bauer Hermann 59 713
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 297
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 306

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 321
2 Schachtl Martin 3 270
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 327
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 224
5 Seifert Petra 9 207
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 178
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 794
8 Forstner Hans 20 173
9 Feß Michaela 4 862
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 199
11 van Vügt Renate 18 160
12 Kühn Emil 28 166
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 201
14 Hunger Johannes 21 168
15 Floegel Gisela 11 477
16 Held Franz 15 185
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 174
18 Mora Robert 9 157
19 Geldner Susanne 25 153
20 Weber Elmar 23 146
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 146
22 Steinberger Frank 33 165
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 331
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 557
25 Asanger Iris 37 244
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 936
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 138
28 Fleck Sepp 14 160
29 Kühn Melanie 29 152
30 Sigl Franz 31 148
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 146
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 128
33 Wilke Karin 38 275
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 127
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 126
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 145
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 145
38 Seeanner Martin 32 127
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 514
40 Mezger Martin 26 132
41 Reintke Eva 39 174
42 Sinock Pascal 48 136
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 121
44 Straßer Alois 59 122
45 Ammer Paula 24 342
46 Kropp Alexander 49 119
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 117
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 130
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 200
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 125
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 125
52 Häublein Gernot 60 113
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 110
54 Beringer Robert 52 148
55 Lipfert Pia 40 189
56 Solf Herwig 54 135
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 103
58 Koch Christian 53 104
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 111
60 Hall Romeo 67 115
61 John Birgit 66 97
62 Scholz Silke 55 233
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 104
64 Meilinger Werner 50 107
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 209
66 Meyer Karl 51 155
67 Meyer Andrea 70 92
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 100
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 305
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 115

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 3.382
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 2.544
3 Holzner Alfred 2 559
4 Robold Ludwig 6 482
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 542
6 Strauß Andreas 5 508
7 Reff Josef 8 1.502
8 Haider Helmut 4 2.451
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 1.366
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 430
11 Horsche Andreas 11 409
12 Leopold Klaus 15 401
13 Angstl Johann 10 514
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 628
15 Huber Thomas 22 438
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 1.354
17 Luginger Georg 9 592
18 Schreff Johann 27 684
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 393
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 384
21 Held Andreas 26 417
22 Haider Sebastian 13 1.660
23 Zenger Johann 19 378
24 Berger Heike 28 377
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 518
26 Eisenried Christian 40 350
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 704
28 Popp Christa 17 416
29 Leipold Werner 32 351
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 352
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 365
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 357
33 Reiter Johann 33 777
34 Sand Jakob 43 339
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 2.705
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 427
37 Koj Christine 23 1.378
38 Wendt Andrea 50 342
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 332
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 333
41 Söll Martin 41 1.023
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 350
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 343
44 Dietrich Anja 53 336
45 Büchl Anton 34 404
46 Griebel Claudia 56 322
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 323
48 Staudinger Johann 47 523
49 Bauer Christian 44 319
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 321
51 Haindl Georg 39 309
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 295
53 Stöckl Franz 51 331
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 295
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 289
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 739
57 Maier Erwin 62 282
58 Deller Günter 52 293
59 Petz Richard 48 292
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 290
61 Fischer Peter 64 274
62 Klanikow Werner 49 257
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 252
64 Nebl Alexander 68 254
65 Loos Uta 69 459
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 243
67 Kloss Stephan 65 328
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 241
69 Vollers Michael 70 253
70 Maier Robert 55 414

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 1.022
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 674
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 658
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 646
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 525
6 Werner Anton 6 531
7 Reichl Christian 5 523
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 481
9 Meched Natalie 10 542
10 Kramer Nicole 8 514
11 Rabl Susanne 14 488
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 584
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 460
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 475
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 458
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 932
17 Voscic Drazen 21 434
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 458
19 Kluger Achim 20 426
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 550
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 521
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 506
23 Haindl Johann 23 374
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 136

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 521
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 144
3 Engelhard Christel 7 173
4 Forstner Peter 5 94
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 1.034
6 Göbl Franz 6 98
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 112
8 Padua Pascal 50 93
9 Seibert Kim 39 66
10 Sarcher Johann 3 1.090
11 Gröger Sabine 17 69
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 326
13 Erbinger Christine 23 74
14 Buchta Philipp 51 61
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 91
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 76
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 86
18 Seidl Hans 16 82
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 72
20 Babl Gerhard 9 590
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 71
22 Wild Georg 15 112
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 437
24 Hujber Martin 25 76
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 87
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 523
27 Egner Ursula 58 70
28 Koch Michael 34 143
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 57
30 Czichon Joachim 53 58
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 479
32 Ertl Christoph 27 60
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 54
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 62
35 Mirlach Christina 35 61
36 Bauer Peter 49 57
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 55
38 Gremmer Florian 40 48
39 Härtinger Regina 31 80
40 Neß Thomas 47 61
41 Kraus Sina 44 58
42 Schlichter Markus 32 847
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 54
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 75
45 Werner Stefan 63 52
46 Jaumann Josef 60 56
47 Robl Werner 59 56
48 Fischer Martin 42 95
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 44
50 Stiller Markus 69 54
51 Bareither Ralf 48 46
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 49
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 56
54 Forster Michael 37 47
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 39
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 39
57 Müller Felix 57 49
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 42
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 52
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 38
61 Bracher Josef 19 45
62 Wagner Hans 66 38
63 Sahin Ugur 68 45
64 Wolf Werner 70 37
65 Billinger Manfred 38 217
66 Latein Philipp 65 166
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 309
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 417
69 Heckinger Paul 36 56
70 Wolf Arno 18 61

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 805
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 134
3 Deller Michael 4 76
4 Haider Bernhard 7 72
5 Däullary Anna 18 48
6 Altinger Marco 3 89
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 49
8 Bauer Karin 5 307
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 42
10 Günthner Christian 36 60
11 Gulich Simona 26 61
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 42
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 66
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 50
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 39
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 37
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 42
18 Reiter Damaris 50 48
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 45
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 37
21 Keil Eva 8 51
22 Schmidt Michael 44 38
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 41
24 Fischer Martin 13 68
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 209
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 35
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 43
28 Bauer Manuela 23 84
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 49
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 695
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 41
32 Metzger Bernd 51 37
33 Gabler Manuel 53 38
34 Auer Jutta 14 44
35 Forster Stefan 15 43
36 Lentner Mario 57 34
37 Eberl Sandra 45 46
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 36
39 Boeske Steffen 68 36
40 Keil Stefanie 17 37
41 Melzl Georg 11 83
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 35
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 35
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 44
45 Höllich Werner 61 35
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 33
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 36
48 Fuchs Alina 55 36
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 35
50 Strasser Thomas 12 43
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 126
52 Zur Anton 40 39
53 Hilz Franz 20 44
54 Reiter Marion 60 31
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 38
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 34
57 Waack Sabine 59 36
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 41
59 Neuner Konrad 39 31
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 37
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 29
62 Schmidt Christian 63 27
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 39
64 Faber Ralf 66 27
65 Brunner Claus 58 97
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 30
67 Lorber Daniel 67 54
68 Gruber Andreas 54 26
69 Neumayer Josef 62 26
70 Deller Toni 10 40

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 163
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 51
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 42
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 46
5 Klein Daniel 36 29
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 30
7 Huber Lorena 26 25
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 15
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 20
10 Aigner Sina 22 173
11 Engl Andreas 38 775
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 20
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 28
14 Huber Andreas 8 20
15 Högl Matthias 20 92
16 Bauer Maria 30 38
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 25
18 Huber Martin 31 13
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 101
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 26
21 Riedl Josef 9 92
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 31
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 256
24 Beck Georg 14 53
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 126
26 Maier Konrad 27 39
27 Dort Philipp 64 16
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 885
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 20
30 Huber Matthias 57 12
31 Huber Helene 52 14
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 160
33 Dusl Christoph 11 16
34 Becker Fabienne 48 21
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 70
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 17
37 Sladek Verena 18 11
38 Huber Johannes 24 93
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 10
40 Widl Carolin 37 170
41 Forstner Mario 31 15
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 10
43 Nees Laetitia 67 7
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 13
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 276
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 15
47 Besl Matthias 17 7
48 Lederer Andreas 10 20
49 Bauer Veronika 50 17
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 38
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 86
52 Ernst Nina 68 176
53 Mertens Fabian 19 6
54 Huber Florian 45 19
55 Strasser Anna 60 24
56 Rambach Florian 63 6
57 Maier Alexander 33 9
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 14
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 7
60 Auer Michael 41 10
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 10
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 11
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 24
64 Seemann Kilian 54 12
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 19
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 33
67 Brieller Christoph 55 6
68 Amann Josef 40 8
69 Betz Julia 43 13
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 14

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 155
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 194
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 81
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 59
5 Schmid Josef 4 198
6 Münch Christian 18 46
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 47
8 Hagl Christian 12 72
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 39
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 35
11 Huber Ludwig 10 88
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 63
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 83
14 Gaminek Monika 28 48
15 Nitsch Florian 35 54
16 Stopfer Christian 21 88
17 Maier Luise 17 49
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 50
19 Maier Martin 31 75
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 40
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 74
22 Großmann Thomas 23 46
23 Zierke Linda 38 31
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 37
25 Straßer Peter 42 32
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 31
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 37
28 Högl Birgit 14 60
29 Bummer Alois 25 56
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 39
31 Hummel Hans 20 40
32 Zellner Stefan 24 32
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 37
34 Grosser Franz 11 83
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 138
36 Aigner Sonja 39 28
37 Witzko Martin 16 40
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 25
39 Heimerl Martin 53 27
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 24
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 35
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 28
43 Hauer Andreas 13 133
44 Würfl Johann 61 28
45 Bronder Klaus 47 26
46 Veitl Georg 44 27
47 Dück Viktor 48 93
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 34
49 Maier Bernhard 22 168
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 33
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 27
52 Grosser Daniel 34 42
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 26
54 Moissl Anton 50 26
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 187
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 113
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 44
58 Lang Josef 67 26
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 238
60 Maier Andrea 46 65
61 Hummel Maria 56 23
62 Martel Matthias 70 22
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 22
64 Saacke Jochen 52 88
65 Dusch Severin 69 22
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 30
67 Liebl Josef 59 83
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 23
69 Horsch Konrad 62 22
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 56

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 246
2 Sixt Franziska 1 98
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 67
4 Pell Robert 25 45
5 Fuchs Michael 16 218
6 Wassereck Lars 5 83
7 Karl Isabella 6 81
8 Sand Verena 13 51
9 Leitner Nadine 29 504
10 Köhler Daniela 8 41
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 320
12 Bauer Nico 21 42
13 Maier Theresia 19 43
14 Härtl Jan 32 47
15 Veitz Katharina 12 123
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 61
17 Buck Sebastian 17 44
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 50
19 Straßer Martin 26 42
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 33
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 41
22 Söder Simon 15 41
23 Richling Martin 20 48
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 30
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 36
26 Meier Andreas 28 32
27 Zankl Markus 24 71
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 89
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 25
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 67
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 19
32 Straßer Marina 27 38
33 Maier Matthias 23 27
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 48
35 Holzner Patrick 18 24

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 88
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 99
3 Weingart Anna 6 86
4 Forster Robert 5 284
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 67
6 Loch Lukas 3 67
7 Hofmann Ina 11 72
8 Reiser Matthias 14 56
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 114
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 59
11 Daffner Julia 8 65
12 Mickel Stanley 16 58
13 Jocham Markus 19 77
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 54
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 85
16 Tille Moritz 13 71
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 111
18 Münch Jonathan 7 56
19 Schmid Daniel 9 52
20 Münch Jannes 12 45
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 54

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 159
2 Gatz Birgit 3 96
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 53
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 164
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 243
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 106
7 Gschaider Evi 5 727
8 Riedl Nicole 35 82
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 59
10 Czink Andrea 14 124
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 215
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 30
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 27
14 Bader Tanja 9 43
15 Beck Ursula 8 45
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 40
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 106
18 Mai Daniela 31 787
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 43
20 Edl Andrea 40 190
21 Strasser Eva 26 24
22 Paukner Silvia 15 51
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 29
24 Spies Anja 18 20
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 21
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 22
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 33
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 35
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 22
30 Engl Lotte 38 739
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 300
32 Appel Martina 50 374
33 Horn Birgit 43 27
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 37
35 Zeiller Christine 47 27
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 69
37 Rohde Birgit 41 807
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 22
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 732
40 Winkler Ruth 22 24
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 201
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 24
43 Erber Monika 37 168
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 26
45 Müller Dorothea 53 33
46 Theisen Sabine 46 30
47 Musahl Theresia 49 19
48 Pirkl Maria 12 60
49 Buchner Christine 45 63
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 16
51 Benkler Christine 51 27
52 Wenk Christine 27 22
53 Aigner Angelika 17 22

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,7 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei