Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Markt Altdorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 81.443 30,3 %
Grüne 35.667 13,3 %
Freie Wähler 53.176 19,8 %
AfD 17.613 6,6 %
SPD 29.780 11,1 %
FDP 7.558 2,8 %
Junge Liste 6.938 2,6 %
ÖDP 18.385 6,9 %
JW 3.975 1,5 %
LINKE/mut 3.156 1,2 %
FLL 10.692 4,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 8.866 -
Wähler 4.551 51,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 201 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 268.383 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 1.800
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.908
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 1.415
4 Maier Monika 2 1.338
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 1.796
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 1.147
7 Hölzl Florian 5 1.504
8 Hammerl Martina 6 2.031
9 Maier Helmut 18 4.617
10 Wimmer Max 17 1.280
11 Klaus Josef 10 1.259
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 1.133
13 Hausberger Luise 15 1.104
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 1.031
15 Obermaier Georg 7 1.285
16 Weiß Andrea 4 1.462
17 Graf Angelika 12 1.202
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 1.247
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 1.721
20 Scharf Karl 19 1.069
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 1.077
22 Schuh Michael 31 970
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 969
24 Weingartner Christian 21 1.609
25 Bauer Thomas 48 934
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 1.017
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 1.086
28 Denk Brigitta 39 1.011
29 Grab Richard 51 954
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 1.186
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 995
32 Amann Sigrid 44 1.010
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 949
34 Schott Manuel 27 911
35 Deinhart Franz 34 915
36 Lando Salvatore 54 2.066
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 914
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 877
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 1.226
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 1.025
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 932
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 940
43 Pritscher Otto 30 913
44 Heckner Robert 32 969
45 Seibert Eike 60 930
46 Bader Ulrich 43 929
47 Seimel Günter 61 873
48 Zierke Luisa 52 914
49 Frankowski Christian 46 850
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 905
51 Rieder Stefan 50 882
52 Stuber Albert 68 2.044
53 Rengstl Robert 47 856
54 Auer Maximilian 62 827
55 Haindl Michael 33 881
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 1.224
57 Molitor Herbert 70 798
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 784
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 773
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 977
61 Altmann Christian 56 766
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 929
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 728
64 Foidl Niklas 69 737
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 766
66 Amberger Dominic 29 769
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 698
68 Bauer Hermann 59 692
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 815
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 2.292

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 714
2 Schachtl Martin 3 674
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 678
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 544
5 Seifert Petra 9 1.495
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 996
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 651
8 Forstner Hans 20 480
9 Feß Michaela 4 542
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 552
11 van Vügt Renate 18 485
12 Kühn Emil 28 956
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 611
14 Hunger Johannes 21 475
15 Floegel Gisela 11 489
16 Held Franz 15 460
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 535
18 Mora Robert 9 475
19 Geldner Susanne 25 432
20 Weber Elmar 23 1.203
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 432
22 Steinberger Frank 33 466
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 546
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 433
25 Asanger Iris 37 418
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 432
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 463
28 Fleck Sepp 14 544
29 Kühn Melanie 29 1.035
30 Sigl Franz 31 436
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 1.338
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 392
33 Wilke Karin 38 414
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 390
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 406
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 403
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 434
38 Seeanner Martin 32 391
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 443
40 Mezger Martin 26 460
41 Reintke Eva 39 415
42 Sinock Pascal 48 406
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 415
44 Straßer Alois 59 376
45 Ammer Paula 24 411
46 Kropp Alexander 49 383
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 379
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 398
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 386
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 352
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 435
52 Häublein Gernot 60 372
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 369
54 Beringer Robert 52 384
55 Lipfert Pia 40 377
56 Solf Herwig 54 357
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 362
58 Koch Christian 53 342
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 367
60 Hall Romeo 67 334
61 John Birgit 66 345
62 Scholz Silke 55 356
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 344
64 Meilinger Werner 50 1.327
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 349
66 Meyer Karl 51 343
67 Meyer Andrea 70 315
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 323
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 319
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 303

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 4.038
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 2.964
3 Holzner Alfred 2 969
4 Robold Ludwig 6 831
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 1.423
6 Strauß Andreas 5 1.886
7 Reff Josef 8 618
8 Haider Helmut 4 766
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 563
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 740
11 Horsche Andreas 11 1.565
12 Leopold Klaus 15 642
13 Angstl Johann 10 777
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 864
15 Huber Thomas 22 690
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 533
17 Luginger Georg 9 977
18 Schreff Johann 27 527
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 617
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 548
21 Held Andreas 26 675
22 Haider Sebastian 13 608
23 Zenger Johann 19 670
24 Berger Heike 28 563
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 1.106
26 Eisenried Christian 40 533
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 501
28 Popp Christa 17 646
29 Leipold Werner 32 614
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 627
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 633
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 511
33 Reiter Johann 33 514
34 Sand Jakob 43 514
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 507
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 596
37 Koj Christine 23 510
38 Wendt Andrea 50 534
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 513
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 683
41 Söll Martin 41 511
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 703
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 477
44 Dietrich Anja 53 467
45 Büchl Anton 34 585
46 Griebel Claudia 56 482
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 476
48 Staudinger Johann 47 477
49 Bauer Christian 44 467
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 477
51 Haindl Georg 39 491
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 1.635
53 Stöckl Franz 51 553
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 447
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 481
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 469
57 Maier Erwin 62 448
58 Deller Günter 52 602
59 Petz Richard 48 2.104
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 444
61 Fischer Peter 64 454
62 Klanikow Werner 49 438
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 487
64 Nebl Alexander 68 511
65 Loos Uta 69 412
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 1.835
67 Kloss Stephan 65 415
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 426
69 Vollers Michael 70 405
70 Maier Robert 55 401

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 910
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 859
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 1.071
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 833
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 788
6 Werner Anton 6 848
7 Reichl Christian 5 800
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 767
9 Meched Natalie 10 764
10 Kramer Nicole 8 762
11 Rabl Susanne 14 748
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 745
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 740
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 717
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 714
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 717
17 Voscic Drazen 21 675
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 697
19 Kluger Achim 20 678
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 668
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 674
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 637
23 Haindl Johann 23 598
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 203

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 1.445
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 763
3 Engelhard Christel 7 2.024
4 Forstner Peter 5 436
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 331
6 Göbl Franz 6 445
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 362
8 Padua Pascal 50 330
9 Seibert Kim 39 321
10 Sarcher Johann 3 322
11 Gröger Sabine 17 303
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 270
13 Erbinger Christine 23 309
14 Buchta Philipp 51 315
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 302
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 971
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 2.165
18 Seidl Hans 16 2.113
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 318
20 Babl Gerhard 9 269
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 247
22 Wild Georg 15 2.216
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 281
24 Hujber Martin 25 265
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 238
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 246
27 Egner Ursula 58 262
28 Koch Michael 34 259
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 245
30 Czichon Joachim 53 281
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 244
32 Ertl Christoph 27 220
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 229
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 268
35 Mirlach Christina 35 259
36 Bauer Peter 49 221
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 242
38 Gremmer Florian 40 239
39 Härtinger Regina 31 256
40 Neß Thomas 47 216
41 Kraus Sina 44 227
42 Schlichter Markus 32 225
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 211
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 285
45 Werner Stefan 63 227
46 Jaumann Josef 60 216
47 Robl Werner 59 196
48 Fischer Martin 42 224
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 203
50 Stiller Markus 69 199
51 Bareither Ralf 48 209
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 201
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 206
54 Forster Michael 37 216
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 194
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 207
57 Müller Felix 57 227
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 1.531
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 347
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 284
61 Bracher Josef 19 251
62 Wagner Hans 66 1.137
63 Sahin Ugur 68 220
64 Wolf Werner 70 173
65 Billinger Manfred 38 174
66 Latein Philipp 65 177
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 171
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 170
69 Heckinger Paul 36 202
70 Wolf Arno 18 222

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 741
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 184
3 Deller Michael 4 278
4 Haider Bernhard 7 147
5 Däullary Anna 18 162
6 Altinger Marco 3 264
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 90
8 Bauer Karin 5 137
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 103
10 Günthner Christian 36 71
11 Gulich Simona 26 89
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 67
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 283
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 81
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 72
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 69
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 68
18 Reiter Damaris 50 68
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 53
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 67
21 Keil Eva 8 127
22 Schmidt Michael 44 605
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 71
24 Fischer Martin 13 66
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 72
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 72
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 85
28 Bauer Manuela 23 72
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 115
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 52
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 92
32 Metzger Bernd 51 59
33 Gabler Manuel 53 63
34 Auer Jutta 14 72
35 Forster Stefan 15 82
36 Lentner Mario 57 51
37 Eberl Sandra 45 66
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 52
39 Boeske Steffen 68 56
40 Keil Stefanie 17 62
41 Melzl Georg 11 85
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 53
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 127
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 547
45 Höllich Werner 61 60
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 53
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 56
48 Fuchs Alina 55 58
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 51
50 Strasser Thomas 12 74
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 57
52 Zur Anton 40 52
53 Hilz Franz 20 93
54 Reiter Marion 60 55
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 60
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 62
57 Waack Sabine 59 78
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 73
59 Neuner Konrad 39 58
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 83
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 51
62 Schmidt Christian 63 79
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 58
64 Faber Ralf 66 48
65 Brunner Claus 58 48
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 54
67 Lorber Daniel 67 49
68 Gruber Andreas 54 52
69 Neumayer Josef 62 49
70 Deller Toni 10 149

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 373
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 250
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 119
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 265
5 Klein Daniel 36 60
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 89
7 Huber Lorena 26 75
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 63
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 100
10 Aigner Sina 22 54
11 Engl Andreas 38 74
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 62
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 750
14 Huber Andreas 8 92
15 Högl Matthias 20 54
16 Bauer Maria 30 96
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 43
18 Huber Martin 31 56
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 184
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 40
21 Riedl Josef 9 169
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 79
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 51
24 Beck Georg 14 102
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 59
26 Maier Konrad 27 78
27 Dort Philipp 64 39
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 48
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 51
30 Huber Matthias 57 570
31 Huber Helene 52 31
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 40
33 Dusl Christoph 11 49
34 Becker Fabienne 48 37
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 66
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 106
37 Sladek Verena 18 37
38 Huber Johannes 24 63
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 40
40 Widl Carolin 37 31
41 Forstner Mario 31 67
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 40
43 Nees Laetitia 67 57
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 54
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 31
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 51
47 Besl Matthias 17 96
48 Lederer Andreas 10 333
49 Bauer Veronika 50 41
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 37
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 44
52 Ernst Nina 68 37
53 Mertens Fabian 19 63
54 Huber Florian 45 42
55 Strasser Anna 60 41
56 Rambach Florian 63 42
57 Maier Alexander 33 50
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 52
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 536
60 Auer Michael 41 26
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 56
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 40
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 57
64 Seemann Kilian 54 113
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 27
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 47
67 Brieller Christoph 55 28
68 Amann Josef 40 34
69 Betz Julia 43 121
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 30

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 499
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 504
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 359
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 244
5 Schmid Josef 4 370
6 Münch Christian 18 256
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 193
8 Hagl Christian 12 243
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 253
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 937
11 Huber Ludwig 10 336
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 241
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 334
14 Gaminek Monika 28 182
15 Nitsch Florian 35 229
16 Stopfer Christian 21 262
17 Maier Luise 17 223
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 183
19 Maier Martin 31 171
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 181
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 234
22 Großmann Thomas 23 233
23 Zierke Linda 38 178
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 157
25 Straßer Peter 42 897
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 189
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 195
28 Högl Birgit 14 240
29 Bummer Alois 25 203
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 181
31 Hummel Hans 20 190
32 Zellner Stefan 24 166
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 148
34 Grosser Franz 11 351
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 166
36 Aigner Sonja 39 158
37 Witzko Martin 16 1.834
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 139
39 Heimerl Martin 53 148
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 138
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 242
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 191
43 Hauer Andreas 13 231
44 Würfl Johann 61 165
45 Bronder Klaus 47 133
46 Veitl Georg 44 134
47 Dück Viktor 48 168
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 152
49 Maier Bernhard 22 181
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 125
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 122
52 Grosser Daniel 34 271
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 1.598
54 Moissl Anton 50 128
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 120
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 180
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 172
58 Lang Josef 67 120
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 131
60 Maier Andrea 46 195
61 Hummel Maria 56 128
62 Martel Matthias 70 119
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 108
64 Saacke Jochen 52 150
65 Dusch Severin 69 101
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 125
67 Liebl Josef 59 104
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 114
69 Horsch Konrad 62 91
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 241

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 186
2 Sixt Franziska 1 172
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 177
4 Pell Robert 25 145
5 Fuchs Michael 16 108
6 Wassereck Lars 5 183
7 Karl Isabella 6 109
8 Sand Verena 13 99
9 Leitner Nadine 29 82
10 Köhler Daniela 8 122
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 89
12 Bauer Nico 21 80
13 Maier Theresia 19 123
14 Härtl Jan 32 75
15 Veitz Katharina 12 73
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 110
17 Buck Sebastian 17 84
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 259
19 Straßer Martin 26 87
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 89
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 151
22 Söder Simon 15 85
23 Richling Martin 20 165
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 107
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 73
26 Meier Andreas 28 85
27 Zankl Markus 24 85
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 193
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 83
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 85
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 72
32 Straßer Marina 27 84
33 Maier Matthias 23 79
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 81
35 Holzner Patrick 18 95

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 198
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 181
3 Weingart Anna 6 183
4 Forster Robert 5 151
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 148
6 Loch Lukas 3 160
7 Hofmann Ina 11 158
8 Reiser Matthias 14 136
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 131
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 136
11 Daffner Julia 8 150
12 Mickel Stanley 16 136
13 Jocham Markus 19 135
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 126
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 176
16 Tille Moritz 13 163
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 127
18 Münch Jonathan 7 143
19 Schmid Daniel 9 155
20 Münch Jannes 12 132
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 131

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 229
2 Gatz Birgit 3 267
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 279
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 289
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 298
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 131
7 Gschaider Evi 5 148
8 Riedl Nicole 35 103
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 167
10 Czink Andrea 14 119
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 85
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 114
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 992
14 Bader Tanja 9 108
15 Beck Ursula 8 140
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 127
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 112
18 Mai Daniela 31 95
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 76
20 Edl Andrea 40 120
21 Strasser Eva 26 1.069
22 Paukner Silvia 15 1.103
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 81
24 Spies Anja 18 349
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 67
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 78
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 62
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 89
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 62
30 Engl Lotte 38 64
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 71
32 Appel Martina 50 68
33 Horn Birgit 43 95
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 123
35 Zeiller Christine 47 65
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 119
37 Rohde Birgit 41 54
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 86
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 89
40 Winkler Ruth 22 73
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 93
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 75
43 Erber Monika 37 109
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 73
45 Müller Dorothea 53 57
46 Theisen Sabine 46 72
47 Musahl Theresia 49 66
48 Pirkl Maria 12 163
49 Buchner Christine 45 55
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 66
51 Benkler Christine 51 389
52 Wenk Christine 27 86
53 Aigner Angelika 17 1.522

Wahlbeteiligung: 51,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei