Gemeinde Adlkofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, Gemeinde Adlkofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 36.999 27,9 %
Grüne 18.247 13,7 %
Freie Wähler 29.198 22,0 %
AfD 10.063 7,6 %
SPD 7.512 5,7 %
FDP 3.677 2,8 %
Junge Liste 8.512 6,4 %
ÖDP 5.805 4,4 %
JW 4.334 3,3 %
LINKE/mut 1.723 1,3 %
FLL 6.772 5,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.597 -
Wähler 2.350 65,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 164 7,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 132.842 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 918
2 Oßner Florian 1 1.067
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 1.280
4 Maier Monika 2 904
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 509
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 691
7 Hölzl Florian 5 574
8 Hammerl Martina 6 889
9 Maier Helmut 18 519
10 Wimmer Max 17 608
11 Klaus Josef 10 1.400
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 438
13 Hausberger Luise 15 608
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 588
15 Obermaier Georg 7 894
16 Weiß Andrea 4 531
17 Graf Angelika 12 726
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 480
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 520
20 Scharf Karl 19 402
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 518
22 Schuh Michael 31 360
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 481
24 Weingartner Christian 21 484
25 Bauer Thomas 48 379
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 405
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 2.517
28 Denk Brigitta 39 370
29 Grab Richard 51 379
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 423
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 378
32 Amann Sigrid 44 400
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 417
34 Schott Manuel 27 397
35 Deinhart Franz 34 357
36 Lando Salvatore 54 372
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 344
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 381
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 361
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 1.050
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 423
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 2.683
43 Pritscher Otto 30 327
44 Heckner Robert 32 363
45 Seibert Eike 60 332
46 Bader Ulrich 43 379
47 Seimel Günter 61 383
48 Zierke Luisa 52 321
49 Frankowski Christian 46 359
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 310
51 Rieder Stefan 50 300
52 Stuber Albert 68 282
53 Rengstl Robert 47 286
54 Auer Maximilian 62 289
55 Haindl Michael 33 301
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 313
57 Molitor Herbert 70 330
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 266
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 259
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 283
61 Altmann Christian 56 322
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 373
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 264
64 Foidl Niklas 69 232
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 351
66 Amberger Dominic 29 271
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 232
68 Bauer Hermann 59 229
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 364
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 253

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 350
2 Schachtl Martin 3 331
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 934
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 278
5 Seifert Petra 9 271
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 247
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 352
8 Forstner Hans 20 242
9 Feß Michaela 4 299
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 267
11 van Vügt Renate 18 232
12 Kühn Emil 28 223
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 288
14 Hunger Johannes 21 220
15 Floegel Gisela 11 259
16 Held Franz 15 232
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 651
18 Mora Robert 9 216
19 Geldner Susanne 25 203
20 Weber Elmar 23 263
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 205
22 Steinberger Frank 33 220
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 276
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 207
25 Asanger Iris 37 191
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 231
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 531
28 Fleck Sepp 14 286
29 Kühn Melanie 29 196
30 Sigl Franz 31 295
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 187
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 174
33 Wilke Karin 38 179
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 173
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 609
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 181
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 417
38 Seeanner Martin 32 174
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 181
40 Mezger Martin 26 190
41 Reintke Eva 39 211
42 Sinock Pascal 48 534
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 188
44 Straßer Alois 59 464
45 Ammer Paula 24 178
46 Kropp Alexander 49 877
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 165
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 171
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 184
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 161
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 163
52 Häublein Gernot 60 159
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 178
54 Beringer Robert 52 410
55 Lipfert Pia 40 178
56 Solf Herwig 54 157
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 162
58 Koch Christian 53 144
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 154
60 Hall Romeo 67 145
61 John Birgit 66 367
62 Scholz Silke 55 152
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 156
64 Meilinger Werner 50 141
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 151
66 Meyer Karl 51 140
67 Meyer Andrea 70 311
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 132
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 130
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 123

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 2.475
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 1.927
3 Holzner Alfred 2 520
4 Robold Ludwig 6 451
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 804
6 Strauß Andreas 5 730
7 Reff Josef 8 859
8 Haider Helmut 4 817
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 365
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 372
11 Horsche Andreas 11 403
12 Leopold Klaus 15 330
13 Angstl Johann 10 655
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 450
15 Huber Thomas 22 861
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 457
17 Luginger Georg 9 601
18 Schreff Johann 27 345
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 308
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 316
21 Held Andreas 26 514
22 Haider Sebastian 13 406
23 Zenger Johann 19 342
24 Berger Heike 28 309
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 507
26 Eisenried Christian 40 271
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 348
28 Popp Christa 17 341
29 Leipold Werner 32 282
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 291
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 359
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 275
33 Reiter Johann 33 277
34 Sand Jakob 43 466
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 273
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 419
37 Koj Christine 23 363
38 Wendt Andrea 50 282
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 277
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 301
41 Söll Martin 41 302
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 286
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 332
44 Dietrich Anja 53 239
45 Büchl Anton 34 305
46 Griebel Claudia 56 238
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 244
48 Staudinger Johann 47 293
49 Bauer Christian 44 246
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 959
51 Haindl Georg 39 234
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 238
53 Stöckl Franz 51 245
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 248
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 241
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 251
57 Maier Erwin 62 285
58 Deller Günter 52 275
59 Petz Richard 48 259
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 230
61 Fischer Peter 64 218
62 Klanikow Werner 49 219
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 204
64 Nebl Alexander 68 209
65 Loos Uta 69 222
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 220
67 Kloss Stephan 65 226
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 211
69 Vollers Michael 70 206
70 Maier Robert 55 364

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 553
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 470
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 575
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 499
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 441
6 Werner Anton 6 460
7 Reichl Christian 5 476
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 414
9 Meched Natalie 10 434
10 Kramer Nicole 8 422
11 Rabl Susanne 14 421
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 426
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 409
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 401
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 398
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 433
17 Voscic Drazen 21 536
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 381
19 Kluger Achim 20 376
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 370
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 390
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 345
23 Haindl Johann 23 318
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 115

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 507
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 200
3 Engelhard Christel 7 252
4 Forstner Peter 5 133
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 139
6 Göbl Franz 6 178
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 112
8 Padua Pascal 50 411
9 Seibert Kim 39 110
10 Sarcher Johann 3 182
11 Gröger Sabine 17 88
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 243
13 Erbinger Christine 23 81
14 Buchta Philipp 51 81
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 178
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 72
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 100
18 Seidl Hans 16 101
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 81
20 Babl Gerhard 9 125
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 81
22 Wild Georg 15 122
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 85
24 Hujber Martin 25 96
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 72
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 102
27 Egner Ursula 58 68
28 Koch Michael 34 68
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 71
30 Czichon Joachim 53 78
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 96
32 Ertl Christoph 27 64
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 66
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 67
35 Mirlach Christina 35 79
36 Bauer Peter 49 59
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 60
38 Gremmer Florian 40 70
39 Härtinger Regina 31 86
40 Neß Thomas 47 57
41 Kraus Sina 44 62
42 Schlichter Markus 32 109
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 62
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 118
45 Werner Stefan 63 686
46 Jaumann Josef 60 69
47 Robl Werner 59 67
48 Fischer Martin 42 67
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 71
50 Stiller Markus 69 53
51 Bareither Ralf 48 58
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 54
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 65
54 Forster Michael 37 56
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 55
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 67
57 Müller Felix 57 55
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 75
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 88
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 67
61 Bracher Josef 19 51
62 Wagner Hans 66 48
63 Sahin Ugur 68 54
64 Wolf Werner 70 49
65 Billinger Manfred 38 59
66 Latein Philipp 65 54
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 55
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 71
69 Heckinger Paul 36 83
70 Wolf Arno 18 63

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 464
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 107
3 Deller Michael 4 81
4 Haider Bernhard 7 44
5 Däullary Anna 18 35
6 Altinger Marco 3 140
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 29
8 Bauer Karin 5 81
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 32
10 Günthner Christian 36 88
11 Gulich Simona 26 37
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 594
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 61
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 42
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 28
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 42
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 24
18 Reiter Damaris 50 24
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 28
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 23
21 Keil Eva 8 33
22 Schmidt Michael 44 27
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 34
24 Fischer Martin 13 46
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 47
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 27
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 32
28 Bauer Manuela 23 28
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 26
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 28
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 34
32 Metzger Bernd 51 21
33 Gabler Manuel 53 66
34 Auer Jutta 14 37
35 Forster Stefan 15 31
36 Lentner Mario 57 20
37 Eberl Sandra 45 28
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 26
39 Boeske Steffen 68 35
40 Keil Stefanie 17 26
41 Melzl Georg 11 41
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 24
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 61
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 26
45 Höllich Werner 61 23
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 20
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 22
48 Fuchs Alina 55 26
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 42
50 Strasser Thomas 12 21
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 30
52 Zur Anton 40 28
53 Hilz Franz 20 35
54 Reiter Marion 60 28
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 17
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 18
57 Waack Sabine 59 23
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 23
59 Neuner Konrad 39 33
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 19
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 21
62 Schmidt Christian 63 21
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 20
64 Faber Ralf 66 17
65 Brunner Claus 58 18
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 17
67 Lorber Daniel 67 257
68 Gruber Andreas 54 16
69 Neumayer Josef 62 19
70 Deller Toni 10 55

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 252
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 151
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 185
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 95
5 Klein Daniel 36 71
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 82
7 Huber Lorena 26 95
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 47
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 72
10 Aigner Sina 22 68
11 Engl Andreas 38 68
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 49
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 56
14 Huber Andreas 8 80
15 Högl Matthias 20 411
16 Bauer Maria 30 120
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 85
18 Huber Martin 31 57
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 118
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 332
21 Riedl Josef 9 148
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 85
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 87
24 Beck Georg 14 87
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 111
26 Maier Konrad 27 1.219
27 Dort Philipp 64 41
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 69
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 53
30 Huber Matthias 57 49
31 Huber Helene 52 130
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 58
33 Dusl Christoph 11 51
34 Becker Fabienne 48 61
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 93
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 45
37 Sladek Verena 18 45
38 Huber Johannes 24 1.212
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 47
40 Widl Carolin 37 97
41 Forstner Mario 31 45
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 46
43 Nees Laetitia 67 49
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 41
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 62
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 60
47 Besl Matthias 17 46
48 Lederer Andreas 10 72
49 Bauer Veronika 50 56
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 82
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 64
52 Ernst Nina 68 49
53 Mertens Fabian 19 52
54 Huber Florian 45 40
55 Strasser Anna 60 54
56 Rambach Florian 63 37
57 Maier Alexander 33 33
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 40
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 46
60 Auer Michael 41 36
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 36
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 40
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 42
64 Seemann Kilian 54 36
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 130
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 787
67 Brieller Christoph 55 30
68 Amann Josef 40 35
69 Betz Julia 43 48
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 36

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 266
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 264
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 131
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 119
5 Schmid Josef 4 147
6 Münch Christian 18 79
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 71
8 Hagl Christian 12 92
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 86
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 107
11 Huber Ludwig 10 144
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 88
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 95
14 Gaminek Monika 28 71
15 Nitsch Florian 35 58
16 Stopfer Christian 21 574
17 Maier Luise 17 94
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 66
19 Maier Martin 31 80
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 81
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 76
22 Großmann Thomas 23 61
23 Zierke Linda 38 53
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 55
25 Straßer Peter 42 61
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 69
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 57
28 Högl Birgit 14 74
29 Bummer Alois 25 84
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 54
31 Hummel Hans 20 49
32 Zellner Stefan 24 49
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 73
34 Grosser Franz 11 114
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 56
36 Aigner Sonja 39 47
37 Witzko Martin 16 65
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 43
39 Heimerl Martin 53 59
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 53
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 58
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 47
43 Hauer Andreas 13 188
44 Würfl Johann 61 45
45 Bronder Klaus 47 43
46 Veitl Georg 44 48
47 Dück Viktor 48 77
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 52
49 Maier Bernhard 22 100
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 43
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 86
52 Grosser Daniel 34 62
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 64
54 Moissl Anton 50 52
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 44
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 89
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 95
58 Lang Josef 67 40
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 70
60 Maier Andrea 46 77
61 Hummel Maria 56 38
62 Martel Matthias 70 38
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 41
64 Saacke Jochen 52 54
65 Dusch Severin 69 37
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 48
67 Liebl Josef 59 39
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 36
69 Horsch Konrad 62 36
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 93

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 174
2 Sixt Franziska 1 91
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 116
4 Pell Robert 25 83
5 Fuchs Michael 16 81
6 Wassereck Lars 5 1.670
7 Karl Isabella 6 78
8 Sand Verena 13 115
9 Leitner Nadine 29 63
10 Köhler Daniela 8 54
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 82
12 Bauer Nico 21 54
13 Maier Theresia 19 126
14 Härtl Jan 32 58
15 Veitz Katharina 12 72
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 76
17 Buck Sebastian 17 66
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 95
19 Straßer Martin 26 68
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 59
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 85
22 Söder Simon 15 71
23 Richling Martin 20 70
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 60
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 56
26 Meier Andreas 28 63
27 Zankl Markus 24 69
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 119
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 75
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 82
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 54
32 Straßer Marina 27 62
33 Maier Matthias 23 50
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 77
35 Holzner Patrick 18 60

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 98
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 105
3 Weingart Anna 6 75
4 Forster Robert 5 88
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 71
6 Loch Lukas 3 64
7 Hofmann Ina 11 74
8 Reiser Matthias 14 88
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 77
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 158
11 Daffner Julia 8 76
12 Mickel Stanley 16 63
13 Jocham Markus 19 66
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 70
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 138
16 Tille Moritz 13 92
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 66
18 Münch Jonathan 7 64
19 Schmid Daniel 9 78
20 Münch Jannes 12 59
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 53

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 113
2 Gatz Birgit 3 194
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 82
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 1.919
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 309
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 126
7 Gschaider Evi 5 138
8 Riedl Nicole 35 72
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 124
10 Czink Andrea 14 131
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 74
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 91
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 68
14 Bader Tanja 9 80
15 Beck Ursula 8 81
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 66
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 81
18 Mai Daniela 31 66
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 95
20 Edl Andrea 40 66
21 Strasser Eva 26 74
22 Paukner Silvia 15 86
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 67
24 Spies Anja 18 65
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 60
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 66
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 62
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 124
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 60
30 Engl Lotte 38 61
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 93
32 Appel Martina 50 66
33 Horn Birgit 43 60
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 72
35 Zeiller Christine 47 57
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 93
37 Rohde Birgit 41 55
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 77
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 56
40 Winkler Ruth 22 60
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 89
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 63
43 Erber Monika 37 70
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 55
45 Müller Dorothea 53 58
46 Theisen Sabine 46 590
47 Musahl Theresia 49 50
48 Pirkl Maria 12 82
49 Buchner Christine 45 46
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 50
51 Benkler Christine 51 49
52 Wenk Christine 27 118
53 Aigner Angelika 17 62

Wahlbeteiligung: 65,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei