14 - Briefwahl 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, 14 - Briefwahl 4
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.869 19,8 %
Grüne 3.512 10,1 %
Freie Wähler 7.934 22,9 %
AfD 1.271 3,7 %
SPD 4.847 14,0 %
FDP 2.505 7,2 %
Junge Liste 2.459 7,1 %
ÖDP 1.514 4,4 %
JW 2.419 7,0 %
LINKE/mut 931 2,7 %
FLL 451 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 610 -
Ungültige Stimmen 36 5,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 34.712 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 135
2 Oßner Florian 1 206
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 100
4 Maier Monika 2 78
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 191
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 79
7 Hölzl Florian 5 112
8 Hammerl Martina 6 150
9 Maier Helmut 18 182
10 Wimmer Max 17 83
11 Klaus Josef 10 68
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 65
13 Hausberger Luise 15 86
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 76
15 Obermaier Georg 7 105
16 Weiß Andrea 4 89
17 Graf Angelika 12 79
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 80
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 134
20 Scharf Karl 19 64
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 73
22 Schuh Michael 31 63
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 71
24 Weingartner Christian 21 947
25 Bauer Thomas 48 60
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 74
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 102
28 Denk Brigitta 39 65
29 Grab Richard 51 66
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 62
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 74
32 Amann Sigrid 44 76
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 70
34 Schott Manuel 27 56
35 Deinhart Franz 34 50
36 Lando Salvatore 54 78
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 52
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 48
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 951
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 74
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 53
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 48
43 Pritscher Otto 30 50
44 Heckner Robert 32 68
45 Seibert Eike 60 63
46 Bader Ulrich 43 64
47 Seimel Günter 61 65
48 Zierke Luisa 52 60
49 Frankowski Christian 46 50
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 50
51 Rieder Stefan 50 51
52 Stuber Albert 68 52
53 Rengstl Robert 47 52
54 Auer Maximilian 62 48
55 Haindl Michael 33 51
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 99
57 Molitor Herbert 70 51
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 44
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 47
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 53
61 Altmann Christian 56 49
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 59
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 49
64 Foidl Niklas 69 37
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 45
66 Amberger Dominic 29 50
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 30
68 Bauer Hermann 59 32
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 54
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 71

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 71
2 Schachtl Martin 3 67
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 71
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 55
5 Seifert Petra 9 56
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 50
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 64
8 Forstner Hans 20 47
9 Feß Michaela 4 52
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 66
11 van Vügt Renate 18 45
12 Kühn Emil 28 50
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 87
14 Hunger Johannes 21 48
15 Floegel Gisela 11 49
16 Held Franz 15 47
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 48
18 Mora Robert 9 47
19 Geldner Susanne 25 43
20 Weber Elmar 23 53
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 43
22 Steinberger Frank 33 50
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 47
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 37
25 Asanger Iris 37 41
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 54
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 44
28 Fleck Sepp 14 44
29 Kühn Melanie 29 51
30 Sigl Franz 31 39
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 44
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 37
33 Wilke Karin 38 46
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 38
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 36
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 39
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 44
38 Seeanner Martin 32 42
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 45
40 Mezger Martin 26 41
41 Reintke Eva 39 38
42 Sinock Pascal 48 40
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 44
44 Straßer Alois 59 41
45 Ammer Paula 24 35
46 Kropp Alexander 49 35
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 40
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 42
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 35
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 34
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 489
52 Häublein Gernot 60 33
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 33
54 Beringer Robert 52 36
55 Lipfert Pia 40 38
56 Solf Herwig 54 33
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 36
58 Koch Christian 53 33
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 34
60 Hall Romeo 67 32
61 John Birgit 66 35
62 Scholz Silke 55 32
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 45
64 Meilinger Werner 50 39
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 44
66 Meyer Karl 51 35
67 Meyer Andrea 70 29
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 29
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 33
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 32

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 718
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 492
3 Holzner Alfred 2 124
4 Robold Ludwig 6 89
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 206
6 Strauß Andreas 5 171
7 Reff Josef 8 84
8 Haider Helmut 4 82
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 72
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 102
11 Horsche Andreas 11 193
12 Leopold Klaus 15 83
13 Angstl Johann 10 92
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 128
15 Huber Thomas 22 86
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 63
17 Luginger Georg 9 124
18 Schreff Johann 27 77
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 74
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 66
21 Held Andreas 26 108
22 Haider Sebastian 13 71
23 Zenger Johann 19 68
24 Berger Heike 28 60
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 131
26 Eisenried Christian 40 59
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 59
28 Popp Christa 17 86
29 Leipold Werner 32 71
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 946
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 66
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 56
33 Reiter Johann 33 64
34 Sand Jakob 43 61
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 55
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 71
37 Koj Christine 23 57
38 Wendt Andrea 50 58
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 56
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 811
41 Söll Martin 41 60
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 69
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 51
44 Dietrich Anja 53 53
45 Büchl Anton 34 118
46 Griebel Claudia 56 55
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 52
48 Staudinger Johann 47 53
49 Bauer Christian 44 56
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 53
51 Haindl Georg 39 63
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 69
53 Stöckl Franz 51 62
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 49
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 49
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 54
57 Maier Erwin 62 48
58 Deller Günter 52 102
59 Petz Richard 48 107
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 52
61 Fischer Peter 64 51
62 Klanikow Werner 49 44
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 48
64 Nebl Alexander 68 58
65 Loos Uta 69 47
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 58
67 Kloss Stephan 65 55
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 46
69 Vollers Michael 70 50
70 Maier Robert 55 62

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 55
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 51
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 244
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 50
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 53
6 Werner Anton 6 69
7 Reichl Christian 5 55
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 53
9 Meched Natalie 10 45
10 Kramer Nicole 8 59
11 Rabl Susanne 14 48
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 47
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 42
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 44
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 44
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 45
17 Voscic Drazen 21 38
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 42
19 Kluger Achim 20 41
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 35
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 31
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 32
23 Haindl Johann 23 35
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 13

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 141
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 68
3 Engelhard Christel 7 76
4 Forstner Peter 5 39
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 36
6 Göbl Franz 6 95
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 40
8 Padua Pascal 50 25
9 Seibert Kim 39 27
10 Sarcher Johann 3 33
11 Gröger Sabine 17 50
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 28
13 Erbinger Christine 23 34
14 Buchta Philipp 51 29
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 31
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 30
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 47
18 Seidl Hans 16 63
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 47
20 Babl Gerhard 9 26
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 33
22 Wild Georg 15 77
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 26
24 Hujber Martin 25 35
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 30
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 26
27 Egner Ursula 58 34
28 Koch Michael 34 29
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 35
30 Czichon Joachim 53 40
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 27
32 Ertl Christoph 27 24
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 33
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 34
35 Mirlach Christina 35 43
36 Bauer Peter 49 22
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 25
38 Gremmer Florian 40 32
39 Härtinger Regina 31 44
40 Neß Thomas 47 29
41 Kraus Sina 44 24
42 Schlichter Markus 32 23
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 26
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 24
45 Werner Stefan 63 20
46 Jaumann Josef 60 24
47 Robl Werner 59 20
48 Fischer Martin 42 22
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 26
50 Stiller Markus 69 21
51 Bareither Ralf 48 42
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 25
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 20
54 Forster Michael 37 20
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 20
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 29
57 Müller Felix 57 22
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 42
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 868
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 820
61 Bracher Josef 19 808
62 Wagner Hans 66 46
63 Sahin Ugur 68 30
64 Wolf Werner 70 33
65 Billinger Manfred 38 18
66 Latein Philipp 65 22
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 18
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 18
69 Heckinger Paul 36 31
70 Wolf Arno 18 42

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 74
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 14
3 Deller Michael 4 25
4 Haider Bernhard 7 8
5 Däullary Anna 18 12
6 Altinger Marco 3 371
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 8
8 Bauer Karin 5 10
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 5
10 Günthner Christian 36 5
11 Gulich Simona 26 5
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 7
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 382
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 4
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 4
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 4
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 11
18 Reiter Damaris 50 4
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 4
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 7
21 Keil Eva 8 7
22 Schmidt Michael 44 5
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 7
24 Fischer Martin 13 5
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 10
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 5
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 16
28 Bauer Manuela 23 4
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 8
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 4
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 307
32 Metzger Bernd 51 4
33 Gabler Manuel 53 4
34 Auer Jutta 14 5
35 Forster Stefan 15 12
36 Lentner Mario 57 7
37 Eberl Sandra 45 4
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 5
39 Boeske Steffen 68 4
40 Keil Stefanie 17 339
41 Melzl Georg 11 8
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 4
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 11
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 4
45 Höllich Werner 61 7
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 9
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 4
48 Fuchs Alina 55 4
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 10
50 Strasser Thomas 12 344
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 9
52 Zur Anton 40 10
53 Hilz Franz 20 6
54 Reiter Marion 60 4
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 4
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 6
57 Waack Sabine 59 6
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 3
59 Neuner Konrad 39 3
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 6
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 3
62 Schmidt Christian 63 9
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 3
64 Faber Ralf 66 5
65 Brunner Claus 58 6
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 257
67 Lorber Daniel 67 6
68 Gruber Andreas 54 3
69 Neumayer Josef 62 3
70 Deller Toni 10 22

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 56
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 18
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 20
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 728
5 Klein Daniel 36 2
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 5
7 Huber Lorena 26 15
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 3
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 20
10 Aigner Sina 22 2
11 Engl Andreas 38 2
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 2
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 27
14 Huber Andreas 8 29
15 Högl Matthias 20 6
16 Bauer Maria 30 14
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 3
18 Huber Martin 31 5
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 29
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 2
21 Riedl Josef 9 19
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 6
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 8
24 Beck Georg 14 9
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 5
26 Maier Konrad 27 14
27 Dort Philipp 64 5
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 2
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 2
30 Huber Matthias 57 7
31 Huber Helene 52 5
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 2
33 Dusl Christoph 11 5
34 Becker Fabienne 48 6
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 8
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 587
37 Sladek Verena 18 2
38 Huber Johannes 24 8
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 1
40 Widl Carolin 37 1
41 Forstner Mario 31 10
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 1
43 Nees Laetitia 67 1
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 1
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 4
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 1
47 Besl Matthias 17 39
48 Lederer Andreas 10 38
49 Bauer Veronika 50 3
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 7
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 1
52 Ernst Nina 68 4
53 Mertens Fabian 19 573
54 Huber Florian 45 5
55 Strasser Anna 60 7
56 Rambach Florian 63 10
57 Maier Alexander 33 2
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 6
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 16
60 Auer Michael 41 1
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 6
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 2
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 5
64 Seemann Kilian 54 8
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 2
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 2
67 Brieller Christoph 55 1
68 Amann Josef 40 5
69 Betz Julia 43 4
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 38
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 45
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 15
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 20
5 Schmid Josef 4 13
6 Münch Christian 18 320
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 17
8 Hagl Christian 12 12
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 8
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 5
11 Huber Ludwig 10 13
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 5
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 18
14 Gaminek Monika 28 8
15 Nitsch Florian 35 9
16 Stopfer Christian 21 13
17 Maier Luise 17 12
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 7
19 Maier Martin 31 5
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 5
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 18
22 Großmann Thomas 23 206
23 Zierke Linda 38 11
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 10
25 Straßer Peter 42 7
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 5
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 14
28 Högl Birgit 14 11
29 Bummer Alois 25 5
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 5
31 Hummel Hans 20 12
32 Zellner Stefan 24 5
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 6
34 Grosser Franz 11 29
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 7
36 Aigner Sonja 39 15
37 Witzko Martin 16 62
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 5
39 Heimerl Martin 53 7
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 5
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 236
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 5
43 Hauer Andreas 13 20
44 Würfl Johann 61 5
45 Bronder Klaus 47 4
46 Veitl Georg 44 5
47 Dück Viktor 48 10
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 4
49 Maier Bernhard 22 11
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 4
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 4
52 Grosser Daniel 34 10
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 12
54 Moissl Anton 50 4
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 9
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 16
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 4
58 Lang Josef 67 7
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 4
60 Maier Andrea 46 22
61 Hummel Maria 56 8
62 Martel Matthias 70 4
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 7
64 Saacke Jochen 52 7
65 Dusch Severin 69 4
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 13
67 Liebl Josef 59 4
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 4
69 Horsch Konrad 62 9
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 25

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 26
2 Sixt Franziska 1 14
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 11
4 Pell Robert 25 17
5 Fuchs Michael 16 9
6 Wassereck Lars 5 8
7 Karl Isabella 6 15
8 Sand Verena 13 12
9 Leitner Nadine 29 8
10 Köhler Daniela 8 502
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 9
12 Bauer Nico 21 8
13 Maier Theresia 19 9
14 Härtl Jan 32 6
15 Veitz Katharina 12 6
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 13
17 Buck Sebastian 17 18
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 19
19 Straßer Martin 26 15
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 8
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 568
22 Söder Simon 15 9
23 Richling Martin 20 14
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 501
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 8
26 Meier Andreas 28 10
27 Zankl Markus 24 9
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 487
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 10
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 13
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 8
32 Straßer Marina 27 13
33 Maier Matthias 23 8
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 11
35 Holzner Patrick 18 17

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 26
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 26
3 Weingart Anna 6 25
4 Forster Robert 5 22
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 17
6 Loch Lukas 3 197
7 Hofmann Ina 11 24
8 Reiser Matthias 14 17
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 19
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 16
11 Daffner Julia 8 23
12 Mickel Stanley 16 17
13 Jocham Markus 19 19
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 16
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 25
16 Tille Moritz 13 23
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 19
18 Münch Jonathan 7 184
19 Schmid Daniel 9 25
20 Münch Jannes 12 172
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 19

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 18
2 Gatz Birgit 3 23
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 8
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 16
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 14
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 6
7 Gschaider Evi 5 12
8 Riedl Nicole 35 5
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 23
10 Czink Andrea 14 5
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 5
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 5
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 14
14 Bader Tanja 9 12
15 Beck Ursula 8 11
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 7
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 5
18 Mai Daniela 31 7
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 8
20 Edl Andrea 40 5
21 Strasser Eva 26 11
22 Paukner Silvia 15 13
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 5
24 Spies Anja 18 16
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 5
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 6
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 6
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 7
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 5
30 Engl Lotte 38 6
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 9
32 Appel Martina 50 6
33 Horn Birgit 43 5
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 10
35 Zeiller Christine 47 6
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 9
37 Rohde Birgit 41 4
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 4
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 4
40 Winkler Ruth 22 4
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 4
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 5
43 Erber Monika 37 8
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 14
45 Müller Dorothea 53 4
46 Theisen Sabine 46 7
47 Musahl Theresia 49 5
48 Pirkl Maria 12 20
49 Buchner Christine 45 5
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 4
51 Benkler Christine 51 12
52 Wenk Christine 27 5
53 Aigner Angelika 17 8
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei