13 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, 13 - Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.662 19,7 %
Grüne 3.092 9,2 %
Freie Wähler 7.050 20,9 %
AfD 1.308 3,9 %
SPD 4.034 12,0 %
FDP 3.117 9,2 %
Junge Liste 2.898 8,6 %
ÖDP 1.975 5,9 %
JW 2.758 8,2 %
LINKE/mut 561 1,7 %
FLL 296 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 590 -
Ungültige Stimmen 17 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 33.751 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 132
2 Oßner Florian 1 162
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 101
4 Maier Monika 2 91
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 204
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 78
7 Hölzl Florian 5 135
8 Hammerl Martina 6 131
9 Maier Helmut 18 164
10 Wimmer Max 17 94
11 Klaus Josef 10 90
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 69
13 Hausberger Luise 15 96
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 61
15 Obermaier Georg 7 83
16 Weiß Andrea 4 119
17 Graf Angelika 12 82
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 65
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 132
20 Scharf Karl 19 60
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 70
22 Schuh Michael 31 59
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 59
24 Weingartner Christian 21 986
25 Bauer Thomas 48 66
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 57
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 125
28 Denk Brigitta 39 58
29 Grab Richard 51 65
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 69
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 72
32 Amann Sigrid 44 56
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 51
34 Schott Manuel 27 46
35 Deinhart Franz 34 46
36 Lando Salvatore 54 52
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 47
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 49
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 1.024
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 77
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 56
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 54
43 Pritscher Otto 30 45
44 Heckner Robert 32 61
45 Seibert Eike 60 54
46 Bader Ulrich 43 63
47 Seimel Günter 61 42
48 Zierke Luisa 52 58
49 Frankowski Christian 46 39
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 38
51 Rieder Stefan 50 41
52 Stuber Albert 68 40
53 Rengstl Robert 47 38
54 Auer Maximilian 62 48
55 Haindl Michael 33 42
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 107
57 Molitor Herbert 70 33
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 36
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 36
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 36
61 Altmann Christian 56 38
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 56
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 37
64 Foidl Niklas 69 31
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 37
66 Amberger Dominic 29 30
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 28
68 Bauer Hermann 59 28
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 61
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 66

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 74
2 Schachtl Martin 3 86
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 52
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 49
5 Seifert Petra 9 63
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 47
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 67
8 Forstner Hans 20 38
9 Feß Michaela 4 45
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 54
11 van Vügt Renate 18 35
12 Kühn Emil 28 41
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 79
14 Hunger Johannes 21 48
15 Floegel Gisela 11 38
16 Held Franz 15 38
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 45
18 Mora Robert 9 39
19 Geldner Susanne 25 35
20 Weber Elmar 23 42
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 34
22 Steinberger Frank 33 36
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 43
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 37
25 Asanger Iris 37 32
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 36
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 38
28 Fleck Sepp 14 33
29 Kühn Melanie 29 46
30 Sigl Franz 31 30
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 40
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 29
33 Wilke Karin 38 29
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 29
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 28
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 43
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 29
38 Seeanner Martin 32 26
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 44
40 Mezger Martin 26 30
41 Reintke Eva 39 33
42 Sinock Pascal 48 28
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 26
44 Straßer Alois 59 26
45 Ammer Paula 24 30
46 Kropp Alexander 49 25
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 26
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 37
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 31
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 24
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 584
52 Häublein Gernot 60 24
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 25
54 Beringer Robert 52 28
55 Lipfert Pia 40 31
56 Solf Herwig 54 27
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 27
58 Koch Christian 53 24
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 25
60 Hall Romeo 67 27
61 John Birgit 66 24
62 Scholz Silke 55 24
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 28
64 Meilinger Werner 50 31
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 48
66 Meyer Karl 51 31
67 Meyer Andrea 70 24
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 21
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 24
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 22

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 656
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 416
3 Holzner Alfred 2 113
4 Robold Ludwig 6 76
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 143
6 Strauß Andreas 5 115
7 Reff Josef 8 64
8 Haider Helmut 4 63
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 60
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 83
11 Horsche Andreas 11 178
12 Leopold Klaus 15 66
13 Angstl Johann 10 74
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 123
15 Huber Thomas 22 57
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 58
17 Luginger Georg 9 97
18 Schreff Johann 27 55
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 62
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 59
21 Held Andreas 26 100
22 Haider Sebastian 13 62
23 Zenger Johann 19 56
24 Berger Heike 28 54
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 118
26 Eisenried Christian 40 51
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 47
28 Popp Christa 17 68
29 Leipold Werner 32 73
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 940
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 76
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 48
33 Reiter Johann 33 48
34 Sand Jakob 43 45
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 45
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 52
37 Koj Christine 23 51
38 Wendt Andrea 50 54
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 51
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 847
41 Söll Martin 41 48
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 56
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 44
44 Dietrich Anja 53 51
45 Büchl Anton 34 91
46 Griebel Claudia 56 44
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 47
48 Staudinger Johann 47 44
49 Bauer Christian 44 47
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 44
51 Haindl Georg 39 52
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 49
53 Stöckl Franz 51 49
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 40
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 44
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 41
57 Maier Erwin 62 51
58 Deller Günter 52 91
59 Petz Richard 48 123
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 40
61 Fischer Peter 64 38
62 Klanikow Werner 49 40
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 49
64 Nebl Alexander 68 66
65 Loos Uta 69 39
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 54
67 Kloss Stephan 65 42
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 39
69 Vollers Michael 70 42
70 Maier Robert 55 41

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 69
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 54
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 296
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 51
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 52
6 Werner Anton 6 54
7 Reichl Christian 5 51
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 50
9 Meched Natalie 10 46
10 Kramer Nicole 8 52
11 Rabl Susanne 14 42
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 45
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 39
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 47
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 39
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 42
17 Voscic Drazen 21 38
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 51
19 Kluger Achim 20 43
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 39
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 37
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 36
23 Haindl Johann 23 27
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 8

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 174
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 50
3 Engelhard Christel 7 45
4 Forstner Peter 5 28
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 23
6 Göbl Franz 6 73
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 20
8 Padua Pascal 50 27
9 Seibert Kim 39 20
10 Sarcher Johann 3 26
11 Gröger Sabine 17 19
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 14
13 Erbinger Christine 23 17
14 Buchta Philipp 51 37
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 20
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 27
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 31
18 Seidl Hans 16 42
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 26
20 Babl Gerhard 9 17
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 18
22 Wild Georg 15 56
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 17
24 Hujber Martin 25 23
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 18
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 17
27 Egner Ursula 58 23
28 Koch Michael 34 24
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 16
30 Czichon Joachim 53 19
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 16
32 Ertl Christoph 27 13
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 23
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 22
35 Mirlach Christina 35 22
36 Bauer Peter 49 13
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 16
38 Gremmer Florian 40 13
39 Härtinger Regina 31 31
40 Neß Thomas 47 16
41 Kraus Sina 44 19
42 Schlichter Markus 32 20
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 16
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 23
45 Werner Stefan 63 13
46 Jaumann Josef 60 19
47 Robl Werner 59 12
48 Fischer Martin 42 15
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 18
50 Stiller Markus 69 12
51 Bareither Ralf 48 14
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 21
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 19
54 Forster Michael 37 15
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 13
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 12
57 Müller Felix 57 23
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 20
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 854
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 778
61 Bracher Josef 19 830
62 Wagner Hans 66 12
63 Sahin Ugur 68 15
64 Wolf Werner 70 10
65 Billinger Manfred 38 10
66 Latein Philipp 65 10
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 10
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 11
69 Heckinger Paul 36 22
70 Wolf Arno 18 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 69
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 39
3 Deller Michael 4 29
4 Haider Bernhard 7 15
5 Däullary Anna 18 26
6 Altinger Marco 3 431
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 10
8 Bauer Karin 5 29
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 10
10 Günthner Christian 36 10
11 Gulich Simona 26 16
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 13
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 415
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 10
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 14
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 10
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 17
18 Reiter Damaris 50 14
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 10
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 10
21 Keil Eva 8 23
22 Schmidt Michael 44 10
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 10
24 Fischer Martin 13 10
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 12
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 10
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 10
28 Bauer Manuela 23 16
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 12
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 10
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 313
32 Metzger Bernd 51 10
33 Gabler Manuel 53 10
34 Auer Jutta 14 12
35 Forster Stefan 15 25
36 Lentner Mario 57 10
37 Eberl Sandra 45 10
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 10
39 Boeske Steffen 68 10
40 Keil Stefanie 17 369
41 Melzl Georg 11 22
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 10
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 16
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 10
45 Höllich Werner 61 10
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 11
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 12
48 Fuchs Alina 55 12
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 11
50 Strasser Thomas 12 401
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 10
52 Zur Anton 40 11
53 Hilz Franz 20 14
54 Reiter Marion 60 10
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 13
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 10
57 Waack Sabine 59 14
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 11
59 Neuner Konrad 39 13
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 22
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 10
62 Schmidt Christian 63 10
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 11
64 Faber Ralf 66 10
65 Brunner Claus 58 10
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 279
67 Lorber Daniel 67 10
68 Gruber Andreas 54 11
69 Neumayer Josef 62 9
70 Deller Toni 10 15

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 97
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 62
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 19
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 778
5 Klein Daniel 36 7
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 16
7 Huber Lorena 26 11
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 8
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 32
10 Aigner Sina 22 9
11 Engl Andreas 38 13
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 6
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 14
14 Huber Andreas 8 23
15 Högl Matthias 20 5
16 Bauer Maria 30 11
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 11
18 Huber Martin 31 4
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 32
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 4
21 Riedl Josef 9 15
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 7
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 4
24 Beck Georg 14 9
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 9
26 Maier Konrad 27 13
27 Dort Philipp 64 5
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 5
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 4
30 Huber Matthias 57 8
31 Huber Helene 52 7
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 4
33 Dusl Christoph 11 4
34 Becker Fabienne 48 8
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 8
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 695
37 Sladek Verena 18 15
38 Huber Johannes 24 9
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 4
40 Widl Carolin 37 4
41 Forstner Mario 31 16
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 4
43 Nees Laetitia 67 13
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 4
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 3
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 6
47 Besl Matthias 17 11
48 Lederer Andreas 10 65
49 Bauer Veronika 50 3
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 3
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 3
52 Ernst Nina 68 4
53 Mertens Fabian 19 646
54 Huber Florian 45 15
55 Strasser Anna 60 13
56 Rambach Florian 63 4
57 Maier Alexander 33 5
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 10
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 15
60 Auer Michael 41 3
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 11
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 3
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 9
64 Seemann Kilian 54 2
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 1
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 9
67 Brieller Christoph 55 1
68 Amann Josef 40 1
69 Betz Julia 43 9
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 68
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 73
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 32
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 14
5 Schmid Josef 4 37
6 Münch Christian 18 340
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 17
8 Hagl Christian 12 20
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 14
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 14
11 Huber Ludwig 10 29
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 6
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 43
14 Gaminek Monika 28 13
15 Nitsch Florian 35 12
16 Stopfer Christian 21 16
17 Maier Luise 17 5
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 8
19 Maier Martin 31 5
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 11
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 21
22 Großmann Thomas 23 306
23 Zierke Linda 38 12
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 5
25 Straßer Peter 42 20
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 8
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 17
28 Högl Birgit 14 11
29 Bummer Alois 25 6
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 10
31 Hummel Hans 20 9
32 Zellner Stefan 24 5
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 7
34 Grosser Franz 11 36
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 6
36 Aigner Sonja 39 11
37 Witzko Martin 16 77
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 5
39 Heimerl Martin 53 6
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 5
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 270
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 8
43 Hauer Andreas 13 37
44 Würfl Johann 61 5
45 Bronder Klaus 47 5
46 Veitl Georg 44 7
47 Dück Viktor 48 6
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 12
49 Maier Bernhard 22 20
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 5
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 5
52 Grosser Daniel 34 23
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 17
54 Moissl Anton 50 5
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 5
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 29
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 25
58 Lang Josef 67 8
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 4
60 Maier Andrea 46 12
61 Hummel Maria 56 4
62 Martel Matthias 70 4
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 7
64 Saacke Jochen 52 18
65 Dusch Severin 69 4
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 19
67 Liebl Josef 59 5
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 5
69 Horsch Konrad 62 15
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 26

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 30
2 Sixt Franziska 1 27
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 24
4 Pell Robert 25 21
5 Fuchs Michael 16 15
6 Wassereck Lars 5 21
7 Karl Isabella 6 31
8 Sand Verena 13 15
9 Leitner Nadine 29 17
10 Köhler Daniela 8 595
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 18
12 Bauer Nico 21 15
13 Maier Theresia 19 17
14 Härtl Jan 32 15
15 Veitz Katharina 12 15
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 25
17 Buck Sebastian 17 16
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 41
19 Straßer Martin 26 13
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 18
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 530
22 Söder Simon 15 17
23 Richling Martin 20 24
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 554
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 10
26 Meier Andreas 28 10
27 Zankl Markus 24 15
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 532
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 10
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 13
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 10
32 Straßer Marina 27 10
33 Maier Matthias 23 10
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 10
35 Holzner Patrick 18 14

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 13
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 14
3 Weingart Anna 6 6
4 Forster Robert 5 3
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 3
6 Loch Lukas 3 170
7 Hofmann Ina 11 3
8 Reiser Matthias 14 0
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 0
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 0
11 Daffner Julia 8 3
12 Mickel Stanley 16 4
13 Jocham Markus 19 0
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 0
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 1
16 Tille Moritz 13 5
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 0
18 Münch Jonathan 7 170
19 Schmid Daniel 9 10
20 Münch Jannes 12 155
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 1

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 12
2 Gatz Birgit 3 16
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 9
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 15
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 8
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 1
7 Gschaider Evi 5 5
8 Riedl Nicole 35 1
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 23
10 Czink Andrea 14 10
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 0
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 3
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 6
14 Bader Tanja 9 9
15 Beck Ursula 8 11
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 0
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 7
18 Mai Daniela 31 4
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 0
20 Edl Andrea 40 3
21 Strasser Eva 26 0
22 Paukner Silvia 15 27
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 0
24 Spies Anja 18 18
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 1
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 0
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 3
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 6
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 3
30 Engl Lotte 38 0
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 6
32 Appel Martina 50 0
33 Horn Birgit 43 1
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 14
35 Zeiller Christine 47 6
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 1
37 Rohde Birgit 41 0
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 5
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 6
40 Winkler Ruth 22 2
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 0
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 6
43 Erber Monika 37 11
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 4
45 Müller Dorothea 53 0
46 Theisen Sabine 46 1
47 Musahl Theresia 49 3
48 Pirkl Maria 12 14
49 Buchner Christine 45 0
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 5
51 Benkler Christine 51 7
52 Wenk Christine 27 0
53 Aigner Angelika 17 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei