12 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, 12 - Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.843 19,3 %
Grüne 3.059 8,6 %
Freie Wähler 7.123 20,1 %
AfD 1.299 3,7 %
SPD 4.762 13,4 %
FDP 3.443 9,7 %
Junge Liste 3.119 8,8 %
ÖDP 1.777 5,0 %
JW 2.792 7,9 %
LINKE/mut 880 2,5 %
FLL 411 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 640 -
Ungültige Stimmen 28 4,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 35.508 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 142
2 Oßner Florian 1 196
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 96
4 Maier Monika 2 79
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 233
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 61
7 Hölzl Florian 5 144
8 Hammerl Martina 6 152
9 Maier Helmut 18 208
10 Wimmer Max 17 83
11 Klaus Josef 10 97
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 68
13 Hausberger Luise 15 67
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 55
15 Obermaier Georg 7 76
16 Weiß Andrea 4 109
17 Graf Angelika 12 96
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 85
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 158
20 Scharf Karl 19 82
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 62
22 Schuh Michael 31 50
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 49
24 Weingartner Christian 21 1.112
25 Bauer Thomas 48 47
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 52
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 131
28 Denk Brigitta 39 50
29 Grab Richard 51 54
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 61
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 60
32 Amann Sigrid 44 60
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 42
34 Schott Manuel 27 44
35 Deinhart Franz 34 39
36 Lando Salvatore 54 70
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 53
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 38
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 1.168
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 79
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 48
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 48
43 Pritscher Otto 30 41
44 Heckner Robert 32 61
45 Seibert Eike 60 46
46 Bader Ulrich 43 60
47 Seimel Günter 61 30
48 Zierke Luisa 52 35
49 Frankowski Christian 46 30
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 35
51 Rieder Stefan 50 37
52 Stuber Albert 68 46
53 Rengstl Robert 47 45
54 Auer Maximilian 62 27
55 Haindl Michael 33 27
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 109
57 Molitor Herbert 70 28
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 25
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 25
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 44
61 Altmann Christian 56 26
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 68
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 26
64 Foidl Niklas 69 26
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 27
66 Amberger Dominic 29 25
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 24
68 Bauer Hermann 59 19
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 79
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 68

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 63
2 Schachtl Martin 3 66
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 63
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 48
5 Seifert Petra 9 64
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 46
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 66
8 Forstner Hans 20 32
9 Feß Michaela 4 43
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 58
11 van Vügt Renate 18 31
12 Kühn Emil 28 35
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 104
14 Hunger Johannes 21 39
15 Floegel Gisela 11 37
16 Held Franz 15 34
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 41
18 Mora Robert 9 32
19 Geldner Susanne 25 27
20 Weber Elmar 23 36
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 30
22 Steinberger Frank 33 36
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 61
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 25
25 Asanger Iris 37 31
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 47
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 33
28 Fleck Sepp 14 38
29 Kühn Melanie 29 57
30 Sigl Franz 31 24
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 46
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 25
33 Wilke Karin 38 30
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 24
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 31
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 30
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 34
38 Seeanner Martin 32 27
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 34
40 Mezger Martin 26 27
41 Reintke Eva 39 33
42 Sinock Pascal 48 33
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 29
44 Straßer Alois 59 30
45 Ammer Paula 24 33
46 Kropp Alexander 49 28
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 31
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 40
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 38
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 22
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 568
52 Häublein Gernot 60 22
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 29
54 Beringer Robert 52 38
55 Lipfert Pia 40 36
56 Solf Herwig 54 23
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 29
58 Koch Christian 53 25
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 29
60 Hall Romeo 67 22
61 John Birgit 66 29
62 Scholz Silke 55 35
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 28
64 Meilinger Werner 50 36
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 31
66 Meyer Karl 51 24
67 Meyer Andrea 70 21
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 19
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 24
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 19

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 931
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 613
3 Holzner Alfred 2 110
4 Robold Ludwig 6 56
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 221
6 Strauß Andreas 5 153
7 Reff Josef 8 49
8 Haider Helmut 4 48
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 39
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 94
11 Horsche Andreas 11 197
12 Leopold Klaus 15 67
13 Angstl Johann 10 82
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 95
15 Huber Thomas 22 47
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 33
17 Luginger Georg 9 123
18 Schreff Johann 27 37
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 48
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 38
21 Held Andreas 26 65
22 Haider Sebastian 13 42
23 Zenger Johann 19 52
24 Berger Heike 28 30
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 92
26 Eisenried Christian 40 36
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 28
28 Popp Christa 17 81
29 Leipold Werner 32 60
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 1.140
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 51
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 26
33 Reiter Johann 33 45
34 Sand Jakob 43 30
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 26
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 61
37 Koj Christine 23 28
38 Wendt Andrea 50 30
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 26
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 953
41 Söll Martin 41 34
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 37
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 26
44 Dietrich Anja 53 28
45 Büchl Anton 34 106
46 Griebel Claudia 56 29
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 23
48 Staudinger Johann 47 27
49 Bauer Christian 44 25
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 27
51 Haindl Georg 39 31
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 47
53 Stöckl Franz 51 34
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 28
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 24
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 25
57 Maier Erwin 62 27
58 Deller Günter 52 73
59 Petz Richard 48 144
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 23
61 Fischer Peter 64 27
62 Klanikow Werner 49 26
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 31
64 Nebl Alexander 68 54
65 Loos Uta 69 19
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 56
67 Kloss Stephan 65 27
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 29
69 Vollers Michael 70 28
70 Maier Robert 55 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 71
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 59
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 294
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 59
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 51
6 Werner Anton 6 60
7 Reichl Christian 5 46
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 36
9 Meched Natalie 10 36
10 Kramer Nicole 8 42
11 Rabl Susanne 14 36
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 39
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 39
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 45
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 39
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 43
17 Voscic Drazen 21 36
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 42
19 Kluger Achim 20 46
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 37
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 48
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 43
23 Haindl Johann 23 38
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 208
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 49
3 Engelhard Christel 7 67
4 Forstner Peter 5 29
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 27
6 Göbl Franz 6 103
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 32
8 Padua Pascal 50 22
9 Seibert Kim 39 21
10 Sarcher Johann 3 21
11 Gröger Sabine 17 33
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 36
13 Erbinger Christine 23 22
14 Buchta Philipp 51 29
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 21
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 37
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 40
18 Seidl Hans 16 84
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 30
20 Babl Gerhard 9 22
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 21
22 Wild Georg 15 75
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 24
24 Hujber Martin 25 24
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 21
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 20
27 Egner Ursula 58 21
28 Koch Michael 34 20
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 20
30 Czichon Joachim 53 24
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 20
32 Ertl Christoph 27 22
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 21
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 18
35 Mirlach Christina 35 26
36 Bauer Peter 49 18
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 25
38 Gremmer Florian 40 18
39 Härtinger Regina 31 33
40 Neß Thomas 47 17
41 Kraus Sina 44 26
42 Schlichter Markus 32 20
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 20
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 24
45 Werner Stefan 63 20
46 Jaumann Josef 60 22
47 Robl Werner 59 16
48 Fischer Martin 42 18
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 21
50 Stiller Markus 69 18
51 Bareither Ralf 48 30
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 27
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 21
54 Forster Michael 37 15
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 16
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 18
57 Müller Felix 57 21
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 45
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 1.009
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 871
61 Bracher Josef 19 905
62 Wagner Hans 66 35
63 Sahin Ugur 68 17
64 Wolf Werner 70 14
65 Billinger Manfred 38 13
66 Latein Philipp 65 13
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 11
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 10
69 Heckinger Paul 36 29
70 Wolf Arno 18 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 99
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 52
3 Deller Michael 4 24
4 Haider Bernhard 7 13
5 Däullary Anna 18 22
6 Altinger Marco 3 500
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 12
8 Bauer Karin 5 24
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 12
10 Günthner Christian 36 29
11 Gulich Simona 26 12
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 18
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 499
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 18
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 12
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 12
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 18
18 Reiter Damaris 50 12
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 13
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 12
21 Keil Eva 8 26
22 Schmidt Michael 44 15
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 18
24 Fischer Martin 13 18
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 12
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 15
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 17
28 Bauer Manuela 23 12
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 14
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 12
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 342
32 Metzger Bernd 51 12
33 Gabler Manuel 53 15
34 Auer Jutta 14 12
35 Forster Stefan 15 15
36 Lentner Mario 57 15
37 Eberl Sandra 45 12
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 12
39 Boeske Steffen 68 15
40 Keil Stefanie 17 387
41 Melzl Georg 11 27
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 12
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 15
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 16
45 Höllich Werner 61 12
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 12
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 18
48 Fuchs Alina 55 12
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 13
50 Strasser Thomas 12 398
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 12
52 Zur Anton 40 12
53 Hilz Franz 20 24
54 Reiter Marion 60 12
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 18
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 9
57 Waack Sabine 59 15
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 10
59 Neuner Konrad 39 10
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 21
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 9
62 Schmidt Christian 63 10
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 9
64 Faber Ralf 66 9
65 Brunner Claus 58 8
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 256
67 Lorber Daniel 67 11
68 Gruber Andreas 54 7
69 Neumayer Josef 62 9
70 Deller Toni 10 28

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 99
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 60
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 17
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 829
5 Klein Daniel 36 10
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 11
7 Huber Lorena 26 10
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 7
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 15
10 Aigner Sina 22 4
11 Engl Andreas 38 9
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 11
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 20
14 Huber Andreas 8 55
15 Högl Matthias 20 6
16 Bauer Maria 30 10
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 16
18 Huber Martin 31 4
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 51
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 12
21 Riedl Josef 9 27
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 8
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 2
24 Beck Georg 14 12
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 9
26 Maier Konrad 27 25
27 Dort Philipp 64 0
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 0
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 1
30 Huber Matthias 57 30
31 Huber Helene 52 0
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 3
33 Dusl Christoph 11 3
34 Becker Fabienne 48 0
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 12
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 708
37 Sladek Verena 18 3
38 Huber Johannes 24 6
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 0
40 Widl Carolin 37 3
41 Forstner Mario 31 19
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 1
43 Nees Laetitia 67 4
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 6
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 0
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 3
47 Besl Matthias 17 46
48 Lederer Andreas 10 52
49 Bauer Veronika 50 4
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 0
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 3
52 Ernst Nina 68 0
53 Mertens Fabian 19 742
54 Huber Florian 45 9
55 Strasser Anna 60 6
56 Rambach Florian 63 12
57 Maier Alexander 33 8
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 6
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 7
60 Auer Michael 41 0
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 35
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 3
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 0
64 Seemann Kilian 54 17
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 2
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 3
67 Brieller Christoph 55 0
68 Amann Josef 40 12
69 Betz Julia 43 9
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 43
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 61
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 21
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 25
5 Schmid Josef 4 48
6 Münch Christian 18 362
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 12
8 Hagl Christian 12 17
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 19
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 14
11 Huber Ludwig 10 14
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 15
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 42
14 Gaminek Monika 28 16
15 Nitsch Florian 35 11
16 Stopfer Christian 21 23
17 Maier Luise 17 9
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 8
19 Maier Martin 31 8
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 12
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 14
22 Großmann Thomas 23 259
23 Zierke Linda 38 9
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 9
25 Straßer Peter 42 9
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 11
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 11
28 Högl Birgit 14 11
29 Bummer Alois 25 7
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 7
31 Hummel Hans 20 7
32 Zellner Stefan 24 13
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 10
34 Grosser Franz 11 35
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 8
36 Aigner Sonja 39 9
37 Witzko Martin 16 52
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 5
39 Heimerl Martin 53 5
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 8
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 230
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 5
43 Hauer Andreas 13 24
44 Würfl Johann 61 5
45 Bronder Klaus 47 5
46 Veitl Georg 44 5
47 Dück Viktor 48 5
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 5
49 Maier Bernhard 22 18
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 5
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 5
52 Grosser Daniel 34 22
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 25
54 Moissl Anton 50 10
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 8
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 23
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 7
58 Lang Josef 67 4
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 3
60 Maier Andrea 46 7
61 Hummel Maria 56 4
62 Martel Matthias 70 3
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 3
64 Saacke Jochen 52 15
65 Dusch Severin 69 14
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 6
67 Liebl Josef 59 7
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 6
69 Horsch Konrad 62 6
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 13

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 24
2 Sixt Franziska 1 22
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 16
4 Pell Robert 25 20
5 Fuchs Michael 16 10
6 Wassereck Lars 5 16
7 Karl Isabella 6 19
8 Sand Verena 13 10
9 Leitner Nadine 29 10
10 Köhler Daniela 8 608
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 10
12 Bauer Nico 21 10
13 Maier Theresia 19 9
14 Härtl Jan 32 8
15 Veitz Katharina 12 8
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 17
17 Buck Sebastian 17 8
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 19
19 Straßer Martin 26 11
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 8
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 618
22 Söder Simon 15 14
23 Richling Martin 20 15
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 569
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 8
26 Meier Andreas 28 9
27 Zankl Markus 24 8
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 622
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 8
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 11
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 15
32 Straßer Marina 27 8
33 Maier Matthias 23 8
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 8
35 Holzner Patrick 18 8

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 26
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 32
3 Weingart Anna 6 20
4 Forster Robert 5 20
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 17
6 Loch Lukas 3 215
7 Hofmann Ina 11 23
8 Reiser Matthias 14 20
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 17
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 14
11 Daffner Julia 8 12
12 Mickel Stanley 16 14
13 Jocham Markus 19 11
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 11
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 18
16 Tille Moritz 13 17
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 9
18 Münch Jonathan 7 180
19 Schmid Daniel 9 20
20 Münch Jannes 12 170
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 14

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 22
2 Gatz Birgit 3 17
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 10
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 25
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 25
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 7
7 Gschaider Evi 5 5
8 Riedl Nicole 35 4
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 27
10 Czink Andrea 14 4
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 3
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 8
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 16
14 Bader Tanja 9 9
15 Beck Ursula 8 12
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 8
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 6
18 Mai Daniela 31 6
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 8
20 Edl Andrea 40 7
21 Strasser Eva 26 7
22 Paukner Silvia 15 21
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 3
24 Spies Anja 18 8
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 3
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 6
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 6
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 4
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 4
30 Engl Lotte 38 2
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 5
32 Appel Martina 50 2
33 Horn Birgit 43 3
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 15
35 Zeiller Christine 47 2
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 12
37 Rohde Birgit 41 2
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 6
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 5
40 Winkler Ruth 22 5
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 3
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 6
43 Erber Monika 37 3
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 5
45 Müller Dorothea 53 1
46 Theisen Sabine 46 7
47 Musahl Theresia 49 1
48 Pirkl Maria 12 15
49 Buchner Christine 45 1
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 4
51 Benkler Christine 51 4
52 Wenk Christine 27 2
53 Aigner Angelika 17 9
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei