11 - Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Landkreis Landshut, 11 - Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:07:38

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.468 19,0 %
Grüne 2.739 8,1 %
Freie Wähler 8.034 23,6 %
AfD 1.302 3,8 %
SPD 3.848 11,3 %
FDP 2.846 8,4 %
Junge Liste 3.032 8,9 %
ÖDP 1.890 5,6 %
JW 2.734 8,0 %
LINKE/mut 754 2,2 %
FLL 332 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 629 -
Ungültige Stimmen 35 5,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 33.979 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geilersdorfer Claudia 3 89
2 Oßner Florian 1 178
3 Haselbeck Josef 8 93
4 Maier Monika 2 85
5 Deifel Hans-Peter 9 189
6 Wolfsecker Anna 20 61
7 Hölzl Florian 5 101
8 Hammerl Martina 6 136
9 Maier Helmut 18 167
10 Wimmer Max 17 72
11 Klaus Josef 10 82
12 Ziegler Siegfried 14 57
13 Hausberger Luise 15 63
14 Lehner Rudolf 13 50
15 Obermaier Georg 7 76
16 Weiß Andrea 4 103
17 Graf Angelika 12 89
18 Neubauer Dieter 16 59
19 Satzl Sebastian 11 148
20 Scharf Karl 19 68
21 Spornraft-Penker Georg 22 63
22 Schuh Michael 31 48
23 Laubner Heinrich 38 47
24 Weingartner Christian 21 1.078
25 Bauer Thomas 48 47
26 Attenkofer Christine 49 54
27 Westermeier Bernhard 26 111
28 Denk Brigitta 39 51
29 Grab Richard 51 55
30 Kiermaier Annette 36 52
31 Kuttenlochner Michael 37 54
32 Amann Sigrid 44 87
33 Steigenberger Stephan 24 44
34 Schott Manuel 27 50
35 Deinhart Franz 34 45
36 Lando Salvatore 54 51
37 Seidl Laurentius 25 49
38 Mühlhofer Anton 53 43
39 Jauck Bernhard 35 1.104
40 Sachsenhauser Georg 23 70
41 Obergaulinger Franz 28 46
42 Wippenbeck Franz 40 54
43 Pritscher Otto 30 47
44 Heckner Robert 32 60
45 Seibert Eike 60 42
46 Bader Ulrich 43 54
47 Seimel Günter 61 39
48 Zierke Luisa 52 43
49 Frankowski Christian 46 35
50 Bellmann Kevin 66 39
51 Rieder Stefan 50 40
52 Stuber Albert 68 34
53 Rengstl Robert 47 36
54 Auer Maximilian 62 33
55 Haindl Michael 33 42
56 Eichstetter Helmut 45 129
57 Molitor Herbert 70 32
58 Niedermeier-Scharl Christina 57 35
59 Bockelmann Ute 63 32
60 Pritscher Stefan 55 35
61 Altmann Christian 56 33
62 Spanner Ludwig 41 48
63 Zehentbauer Marcus 64 30
64 Foidl Niklas 69 37
65 Tafelmeier Josef 42 41
66 Amberger Dominic 29 36
67 Schmidthals Carsten 67 29
68 Bauer Hermann 59 25
69 Beck Wolfgang 58 61
70 Zitzelsberger Renate 65 52

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beinlich Jasmin 5 35
2 Schachtl Martin 3 68
3 Schönberger Marlene 7 55
4 Simoleit Cameron 13 34
5 Seifert Petra 9 44
6 Nagelschmitz Heiner 17 47
7 Stumpf Angelika 1 36
8 Forstner Hans 20 29
9 Feß Michaela 4 33
10 Ostermaier Andreas 8 46
11 van Vügt Renate 18 30
12 Kühn Emil 28 26
13 Kindsmüller Helga 6 67
14 Hunger Johannes 21 32
15 Floegel Gisela 11 26
16 Held Franz 15 27
17 Schröder-Schönberger Hildegard 19 30
18 Mora Robert 9 37
19 Geldner Susanne 25 26
20 Weber Elmar 23 30
21 Pleintinger Barbara 30 26
22 Steinberger Frank 33 42
23 Dr. Bonengel Ursula 12 35
24 Sandmeyer Günther 35 29
25 Asanger Iris 37 30
26 Schwimmer Wolfgang 2 36
27 Schönberger Sabine 36 29
28 Fleck Sepp 14 39
29 Kühn Melanie 29 29
30 Sigl Franz 31 32
31 Golsch-Weber Maria 34 34
32 Heinemann Dominik 41 29
33 Wilke Karin 38 26
34 Pokorny Tobias 45 26
35 Wagner Stefanie 46 35
36 Pschibul-Markgraf Siegfried 44 26
37 Steinbichler Lisa 42 27
38 Seeanner Martin 32 29
39 Sandmeyer Claudia 27 29
40 Mezger Martin 26 32
41 Reintke Eva 39 34
42 Sinock Pascal 48 29
43 Fleck Ulrike 47 33
44 Straßer Alois 59 27
45 Ammer Paula 24 26
46 Kropp Alexander 49 29
47 Elleke Alexandra 56 32
48 Heilmeier Konrad 22 26
49 Reichmann Angelika 43 33
50 Hausmann Stefan 63 25
51 Wiesbeck Franziska 16 586
52 Häublein Gernot 60 24
53 Wiesmeier Elfriede 58 23
54 Beringer Robert 52 28
55 Lipfert Pia 40 28
56 Solf Herwig 54 22
57 Angstenberger Miriam 61 22
58 Koch Christian 53 22
59 Holzmann Sophia 62 26
60 Hall Romeo 67 22
61 John Birgit 66 28
62 Scholz Silke 55 29
63 Lorenz Gabriele 64 22
64 Meilinger Werner 50 34
65 Barnerßoi Anita 57 30
66 Meyer Karl 51 28
67 Meyer Andrea 70 22
68 Dr. Barth Gerhard 68 28
69 Pokorny Kerstin 69 22
70 Eichner Ernst-Georg 65 21

Freie Wähler

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dreier Peter 21 832
2 Aiwanger Hubert 1 598
3 Holzner Alfred 2 135
4 Robold Ludwig 6 91
5 Wittmann Fritz 3 217
6 Strauß Andreas 5 143
7 Reff Josef 8 79
8 Haider Helmut 4 79
9 Greimel Ludwig 14 69
10 Bonardi Manuela 24 115
11 Horsche Andreas 11 253
12 Leopold Klaus 15 94
13 Angstl Johann 10 93
14 Aiwanger Angelika 7 114
15 Huber Thomas 22 78
16 Fuchs Lorenz 18 67
17 Luginger Georg 9 133
18 Schreff Johann 27 70
19 Zieglmayer Rudolf 12 60
20 Ringlstetter Ralf 25 59
21 Held Andreas 26 104
22 Haider Sebastian 13 57
23 Zenger Johann 19 65
24 Berger Heike 28 52
25 Emslander Thomas jun. 16 132
26 Eisenried Christian 40 66
27 Herrnreiter Jens 35 48
28 Popp Christa 17 97
29 Leipold Werner 32 94
30 Radlmeier Rudolf 31 1.083
31 Gschlößl Heinke 42 69
32 Schnarr Siegbert 29 51
33 Reiter Johann 33 51
34 Sand Jakob 43 48
35 Fußeder Erwin 36 45
36 Irlbeck Erwin 20 63
37 Koj Christine 23 42
38 Wendt Andrea 50 48
39 Kolbeck Andreas 30 48
40 Raßhofer Josef 37 942
41 Söll Martin 41 41
42 Pritscher Bernhard 38 51
43 Dannenböck Jutta 54 43
44 Dietrich Anja 53 39
45 Büchl Anton 34 130
46 Griebel Claudia 56 42
47 Gnosa Stefan 58 39
48 Staudinger Johann 47 39
49 Bauer Christian 44 47
50 Kindler Reinhard 61 40
51 Haindl Georg 39 36
52 Hierbeck Josef 59 45
53 Stöckl Franz 51 43
54 Wollrab Stephan 57 38
55 Wallner Nathalie 60 36
56 Hiller Karlheinz 46 45
57 Maier Erwin 62 40
58 Deller Günter 52 65
59 Petz Richard 48 145
60 Zitzmann Siegfried 45 43
61 Fischer Peter 64 48
62 Klanikow Werner 49 33
63 Höslmeier Marcus 63 38
64 Nebl Alexander 68 52
65 Loos Uta 69 31
66 Stanglmayr Wilhelm 66 50
67 Kloss Stephan 65 34
68 Schraml Gudrun 67 34
69 Vollers Michael 70 43
70 Maier Robert 55 40

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sterr Stephan 2 73
2 Knauer Gerhard 3 65
3 Dr. med. Lindner Gerhart 1 236
4 Kranich Bernhard 4 56
5 Schwarz Cornelius 7 53
6 Werner Anton 6 65
7 Reichl Christian 5 52
8 Wuyts Christiaan 11 54
9 Meched Natalie 10 51
10 Kramer Nicole 8 60
11 Rabl Susanne 14 52
12 Vorholzer Robert 9 50
13 Braun-Zacchello Susanne 17 43
14 Dietrich Lutz 13 43
15 Hüftlein Harald 15 37
16 Hartlmüller Michael 12 47
17 Voscic Drazen 21 33
18 Heinrich Bernhard 16 40
19 Kluger Achim 20 37
20 Thaler Bernhard 19 37
21 Bayersdorfer Roland 18 37
22 Fellermayr Matthias 22 37
23 Haindl Johann 23 32
24 Schlachtbauer Gerald 24 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Müller Ruth 1 160
2 Hutzenthaler Sebastian 2 32
3 Engelhard Christel 7 61
4 Forstner Peter 5 17
5 Entwistle Sibylle 4 13
6 Göbl Franz 6 65
7 Wimmer Angelika 8 13
8 Padua Pascal 50 11
9 Seibert Kim 39 12
10 Sarcher Johann 3 11
11 Gröger Sabine 17 30
12 Kaschel Siegfried 10 14
13 Erbinger Christine 23 17
14 Buchta Philipp 51 9
15 Schanzer Kerstin 26 12
16 Tratzky Alexander 52 15
17 Wimmer Sabine 24 34
18 Seidl Hans 16 43
19 Czichon Cornelia 41 18
20 Babl Gerhard 9 8
21 Ruis-Neugebauer Viola 22 8
22 Wild Georg 15 77
23 Sarcher Stefanie 14 7
24 Hujber Martin 25 11
25 Kreisel Jennifer 45 7
26 Saxstetter Franz 11 14
27 Egner Ursula 58 7
28 Koch Michael 34 15
29 Marklstorfer Bianca 33 7
30 Czichon Joachim 53 8
31 Bergwinkl Theresa 20 8
32 Ertl Christoph 27 8
33 Seinige Kerstin 56 12
34 Gumplinger Franz 13 18
35 Mirlach Christina 35 11
36 Bauer Peter 49 7
37 Hagendorn Karin 63 9
38 Gremmer Florian 40 7
39 Härtinger Regina 31 12
40 Neß Thomas 47 12
41 Kraus Sina 44 5
42 Schlichter Markus 32 5
43 Bernhard Isolde 67 14
44 Zollitsch Rainer 30 19
45 Werner Stefan 63 4
46 Jaumann Josef 60 7
47 Robl Werner 59 4
48 Fischer Martin 42 3
49 Ditmer Maximilian 61 4
50 Stiller Markus 69 3
51 Bareither Ralf 48 28
52 Niedermaier Franz 55 6
53 Wittmann Maximilian 43 9
54 Forster Michael 37 6
55 Friedrich Andreas 62 6
56 Niederreiter Thomas 46 7
57 Müller Felix 57 8
58 Kapfhammer Michael 54 9
59 Kollmannsberger Josef 12 988
60 Hampl-Portenlänger Richard 21 899
61 Bracher Josef 19 873
62 Wagner Hans 66 30
63 Sahin Ugur 68 2
64 Wolf Werner 70 6
65 Billinger Manfred 38 2
66 Latein Philipp 65 6
67 Kerscher Klaus 29 2
68 Kirchner Klaus 28 3
69 Heckinger Paul 36 21
70 Wolf Arno 18 9

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bauer Nicole 1 111
2 Sponbrucker Markus 2 26
3 Deller Michael 4 25
4 Haider Bernhard 7 24
5 Däullary Anna 18 7
6 Altinger Marco 3 427
7 Kammermeier Johannes 9 4
8 Bauer Karin 5 22
9 Schmidt Stefan 27 4
10 Günthner Christian 36 4
11 Gulich Simona 26 5
12 Müller Hans-Jürgen 34 8
13 Prof. Dr. Fricke Ernst 6 390
14 Petermaier Lorenz 19 7
15 Rottenberger Colette 42 4
16 Meindl Hans-Jürgen 43 10
17 Hilpoltsteiner Daniel 41 17
18 Reiter Damaris 50 10
19 Eglhuber Norbert 37 4
20 Stiglmaier Bernhard 28 11
21 Keil Eva 8 10
22 Schmidt Michael 44 13
23 Neuner Sebastian 25 13
24 Fischer Martin 13 9
25 Niedermeier Christina 21 4
26 Hattenkofer Ludwig 24 14
27 Zeilhofer Andreas 22 4
28 Bauer Manuela 23 4
29 Kumpfmüller Markus 38 10
30 Vorburg Stefan 33 7
31 Lemberger Angelika 16 316
32 Metzger Bernd 51 7
33 Gabler Manuel 53 7
34 Auer Jutta 14 4
35 Forster Stefan 15 31
36 Lentner Mario 57 4
37 Eberl Sandra 45 5
38 Minarzick Ernst 65 4
39 Boeske Steffen 68 4
40 Keil Stefanie 17 376
41 Melzl Georg 11 22
42 Heckner Jürgen 46 4
43 Steckenbiller Thomas 31 4
44 Schmidt Franziska 48 7
45 Höllich Werner 61 4
46 Steinbeck Michael 29 4
47 Trunczik Lukas 64 7
48 Fuchs Alina 55 4
49 Paintner Rudolf 52 4
50 Strasser Thomas 12 407
51 Niedermeier Michaela 35 4
52 Zur Anton 40 6
53 Hilz Franz 20 19
54 Reiter Marion 60 4
55 Schlamp Maximilian 30 7
56 Bartzick Manfred 69 9
57 Waack Sabine 59 12
58 Prof. Dr. Cichon Wieland 47 9
59 Neuner Konrad 39 2
60 Lackermeier Kerstin 56 5
61 Brauneis Reinhard 70 2
62 Schmidt Christian 63 8
63 Sponbrucker Janna 49 9
64 Faber Ralf 66 8
65 Brunner Claus 58 8
66 Hillermaier Carolin 32 268
67 Lorber Daniel 67 8
68 Gruber Andreas 54 2
69 Neumayer Josef 62 6
70 Deller Toni 10 17

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuß Elisabeth 1 103
2 Ganslmeier Maximilian 2 30
3 Ganslmeier Ignaz 7 25
4 Dr. Wernthaler Johanna 4 812
5 Klein Daniel 36 7
6 Giftthaler Martin 3 10
7 Huber Lorena 26 27
8 Kraft Sebastian 58 7
9 Hagn Maximilian 5 35
10 Aigner Sina 22 9
11 Engl Andreas 38 6
12 Wimmer Sebastian 14 9
13 Piegendorfer Michaela 53 14
14 Huber Andreas 8 44
15 Högl Matthias 20 17
16 Bauer Maria 30 25
17 Gerstl Thomas 21 14
18 Huber Martin 31 6
19 Lackermeier Christina 6 45
20 Gerstl Stefan 29 5
21 Riedl Josef 9 26
22 Ringlstetter Nicole 42 14
23 Fedlmeier Daniel 39 2
24 Beck Georg 14 15
25 Nitzl Theresa 23 5
26 Maier Konrad 27 44
27 Dort Philipp 64 5
28 Niedermeier Barbara 46 6
29 Berghammer Stefan 47 2
30 Huber Matthias 57 11
31 Huber Helene 52 12
32 Zviedris Marcel 13 3
33 Dusl Christoph 11 8
34 Becker Fabienne 48 5
35 Mühlbauer Klaus 16 16
36 Wohlschläger Lukas 12 711
37 Sladek Verena 18 5
38 Huber Johannes 24 24
39 Neßlauer Andreas 34 2
40 Widl Carolin 37 5
41 Forstner Mario 31 8
42 Rasthofer Alexander 69 3
43 Nees Laetitia 67 5
44 Spanner Maximilian 61 2
45 Hillinger Benedikt 35 2
46 Giftthaler Sandra 28 8
47 Besl Matthias 17 17
48 Lederer Andreas 10 41
49 Bauer Veronika 50 7
50 Wolfsecker Peter 51 2
51 Graf von Montgelas Max-Emanuel 56 2
52 Ernst Nina 68 9
53 Mertens Fabian 19 631
54 Huber Florian 45 8
55 Strasser Anna 60 6
56 Rambach Florian 63 8
57 Maier Alexander 33 5
58 Ganslmayer Magdalena 62 11
59 Wadenspanner Anton 65 10
60 Auer Michael 41 2
61 Schmalhofer Sabrina 25 8
62 Hanglberger Stefan 58 5
63 Ringlstetter Carola 66 12
64 Seemann Kilian 54 8
65 Drexlmaier-Nitzl Christina 70 5
66 Bachner Maximilian 49 8
67 Brieller Christoph 55 2
68 Amann Josef 40 11
69 Betz Julia 43 12
70 Bachmaier Michael 44 3

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heilmeier Lorenz 1 39
2 Hanglberger Renate 2 66
3 Lackermeier Helmut 5 36
4 Pritscher Marianne 3 32
5 Schmid Josef 4 50
6 Münch Christian 18 342
7 Horsch Liselotte 29 24
8 Hagl Christian 12 20
9 Melzl-Butz Edeltraud 6 24
10 Wenninger Hubert 36 22
11 Huber Ludwig 10 33
12 Hiemer Wolfgang 7 17
13 Höflsauer Sepp 8 37
14 Gaminek Monika 28 12
15 Nitsch Florian 35 20
16 Stopfer Christian 21 14
17 Maier Luise 17 10
18 Zieglmayer Ludwig 9 7
19 Maier Martin 31 7
20 Fürst von Urach Inigo 51 7
21 Heilmeier Lena 15 14
22 Großmann Thomas 23 264
23 Zierke Linda 38 8
24 Schachtner Rosa 60 6
25 Straßer Peter 42 17
26 Reinert Jürgen 45 15
27 Sandbiller Regina 37 15
28 Högl Birgit 14 13
29 Bummer Alois 25 8
30 Biberger Sebastian 30 7
31 Hummel Hans 20 10
32 Zellner Stefan 24 6
33 Bruckmeier Michael 57 6
34 Grosser Franz 11 32
35 Fleischmann Roland 49 7
36 Aigner Sonja 39 6
37 Witzko Martin 16 25
38 Erdinger Helmut 58 9
39 Heimerl Martin 53 6
40 Deifel Burkhard 27 6
41 Kreileder Sepp 32 261
42 Dr.-Ing. Huber Max 54 7
43 Hauer Andreas 13 23
44 Würfl Johann 61 6
45 Bronder Klaus 47 7
46 Veitl Georg 44 6
47 Dück Viktor 48 9
48 Baukus Sebastian 41 6
49 Maier Bernhard 22 17
50 Patschky Benjamin 66 6
51 Drexlmaier Rainer 64 6
52 Grosser Daniel 34 12
53 Stanglmaier Sebastian 26 12
54 Moissl Anton 50 6
55 Feldmeier Monika 55 9
56 Niedermaier Manfred 33 23
57 Pollner Bernhard 43 23
58 Lang Josef 67 7
59 Ganslmeier Josef 40 6
60 Maier Andrea 46 11
61 Hummel Maria 56 5
62 Martel Matthias 70 5
63 Gürtler Siegfried 68 5
64 Saacke Jochen 52 28
65 Dusch Severin 69 5
66 Lackermeier Elisabeth 65 17
67 Liebl Josef 59 5
68 Wimmer Alfons 63 14
69 Horsch Konrad 62 12
70 Hanglberger Sepp 19 32

JW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Stefan 2 42
2 Sixt Franziska 1 17
3 Steinberger Daniel 4 28
4 Pell Robert 25 23
5 Fuchs Michael 16 10
6 Wassereck Lars 5 15
7 Karl Isabella 6 16
8 Sand Verena 13 9
9 Leitner Nadine 29 8
10 Köhler Daniela 8 588
11 Maierthaler Matthias 14 11
12 Bauer Nico 21 8
13 Maier Theresia 19 11
14 Härtl Jan 32 11
15 Veitz Katharina 12 14
16 Schwarz Bettina 9 18
17 Buck Sebastian 17 11
18 Bruckmoser Michael 10 35
19 Straßer Martin 26 11
20 Eichmeier Lea 22 8
21 Sübyeci Selim 7 574
22 Söder Simon 15 11
23 Richling Martin 20 11
24 Ackstaller Christian 11 573
25 Goldbrunner Markus 33 9
26 Meier Andreas 28 8
27 Zankl Markus 24 8
28 Oberhofer Peter 3 565
29 Kaltenhauser Maximilian 30 14
30 Eichinger Katharina 34 9
31 Sixt Wolfgang 31 11
32 Straßer Marina 27 14
33 Maier Matthias 23 12
34 Fuchs Ronny 35 9
35 Holzner Patrick 18 12

LINKE/mut

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lackerbauer Veronika 1 23
2 Unfried Karlheinz 2 27
3 Weingart Anna 6 19
4 Forster Robert 5 22
5 Becker Elisabeth 10 14
6 Loch Lukas 3 158
7 Hofmann Ina 11 14
8 Reiser Matthias 14 18
9 Wirthmüller Sebastian 15 12
10 Quaresimin Alexander 17 10
11 Daffner Julia 8 9
12 Mickel Stanley 16 9
13 Jocham Markus 19 12
14 Aschenbrenner Dominik 20 9
15 Geisel Maximilian 4 24
16 Tille Moritz 13 15
17 Eckl Benjamin 18 9
18 Münch Jonathan 7 166
19 Schmid Daniel 9 15
20 Münch Jannes 12 150
21 Hellrich Andreas 21 19

FLL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Winklmaier-Wenzl Elisabeth 4 17
2 Gatz Birgit 3 23
3 Heidenreich Anna 16 4
4 Maurer Rosa-Maria 2 25
5 Rottenwallner Katharina 1 15
6 Häglsperger Christine 23 3
7 Gschaider Evi 5 6
8 Riedl Nicole 35 4
9 Spanner Eva-Maria 6 6
10 Czink Andrea 14 3
11 v. Roennebeck Victoria 29 3
12 Amberger-Huber Irene 7 6
13 Koblbauer Christina 21 7
14 Bader Tanja 9 20
15 Beck Ursula 8 6
16 Gaßner Sonja 32 15
17 Dr. Neumaier Kristina 19 6
18 Mai Daniela 31 3
19 Elbauer Friederike 24 3
20 Edl Andrea 40 5
21 Strasser Eva 26 9
22 Paukner Silvia 15 18
23 Schmitt Elisabeth 42 2
24 Spies Anja 18 5
25 Fuhr-Kraus Petra 44 2
26 Koppauer Angelika 36 2
27 Steinberger Heidi 33 4
28 Schlappinger Adele 13 3
29 Borchardt Heidrun 48 2
30 Engl Lotte 38 2
31 Frommeld Gertrud 11 2
32 Appel Martina 50 2
33 Horn Birgit 43 2
34 Baumgartner Roswitha 25 2
35 Zeiller Christine 47 5
36 Rottenwallner Katharina jun. 10 5
37 Rohde Birgit 41 2
38 Lober Edeltraud 30 2
39 Englmaier Elisabeth 34 4
40 Winkler Ruth 22 2
41 Spieß Kerstin 28 2
42 Brunschneider Barbara 20 3
43 Erber Monika 37 5
44 Sasowski Rachel 39 5
45 Müller Dorothea 53 1
46 Theisen Sabine 46 4
47 Musahl Theresia 49 1
48 Pirkl Maria 12 14
49 Buchner Christine 45 4
50 Wiesner Rosa 52 3
51 Benkler Christine 51 4
52 Wenk Christine 27 4
53 Aigner Angelika 17 25
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei